Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barabasz Michał | Józefów | Polska | Super Sprint | goswimrun.pl 2 | opłacono |
2 | Barwiński Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Barwiński Wiktor | Łódź | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Biegała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | BIKE U UP - EUROPELL | opłacono on-line |
5 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | Super Sprint | KS Sokół Zblewo/ TRI STG | opłacono on-line |
6 | Chlebowski Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint | Triclub 3 | opłacono on-line |
7 | Chyczewski Robert | Łódź | Polska | Super Sprint | Radosny Dom Seniora | opłacono on-line |
8 | Cylkowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
9 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
10 | Dawicki Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | Gang Oleja | opłacono on-line |
11 | Dobrowolski Błażej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
12 | Drapała Marek Drapała | Henryków-Urocze | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Super Sprint | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
14 | Gabriel Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | Gabriel Brothers / TRI Starogard | opłacono |
15 | Gabriel Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | Gabriel Brothers/TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
16 | GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ ANNA | SOPOT | Polska | Super Sprint | Tsunami-Tri | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gizicki Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Gołaszewska Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Super Sprint | Reha Fit & Warszat Formy | opłacono |
19 | Grębska Agata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
21 | Inglot Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Super Sprint | Refinitiv Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
23 | Jelonek Mieczysław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
24 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Super Sprint | BATALION71 | opłacono |
25 | Kalinowska-Biegała Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | BIKE U UP - PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | Khakimava Viktoryia | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint | WITC | opłacono |
27 | Koczorowska Klaudia | Gdansk | Polska | Super Sprint | Bona Fide Fizjoterapia | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kowalska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | BATALION71 | opłacono |
29 | Kozera Katarzyna | Skrzeszew | Polska | Super Sprint | BUSHIDO | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kołakowski Mikołaj | Reda | Polska | Super Sprint | Endure | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kraśniewski Piotr Kraśniewski | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kubiczak Jan | Toruń | Polska | Super Sprint | Parum Canis Delta | opłacono |
33 | Kucharska Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint | Dream Run | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kuryło Jędrzej Kuryło | Toruń | Polska | Super Sprint | WITC | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kwapisz Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Lewandowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
37 | Milczunas Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Super Sprint | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
38 | Molin Bartosz Molin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
39 | Mordasiewicz Adrian | Rumia | Polska | Super Sprint | Wydra Squad | opłacono on-line |
40 | Oller Grzegorz | Koteże | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
41 | Opelt Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Super Sprint | BATALION71 | opłacono |
42 | Orłowski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | kaszanienamoka | opłacono |
43 | Paschke Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint | ShipCup | opłacono on-line |
44 | Paul Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
45 | Pruszyńska Marlena | Tczew | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
46 | Puckowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
47 | Rożek Paulina Rożek | Kaliska | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Różycka Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono | |
49 | Różycki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Sawuła Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Super Sprint | 3DVSN | opłacono on-line |
51 | SCHALKOWSKI DAWID | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Ślizewski Kamil | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | Starogard | opłacono |
53 | Sokołowski Michał | Henryków Urocze | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Sroka Wiktor | Borzechowo | Polska | Super Sprint | Tri Starogard | opłacono on-line |
55 | Surmak Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Suszyńska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
57 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Super Sprint | Skl filippides | opłacono |
58 | Szwarc Jagoda | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint | ti3miasto | opłacono on-line |
59 | Szwedowski Błażej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
60 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | BATALION71 | opłacono |
61 | Szymiczek Jan | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Wasztyl Michał | Charbin | Polska | Super Sprint | Zone3 Team / Witkowo biega | opłacono on-line |
63 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Witkowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | kaszanienamoka | opłacono |
65 | Wojda Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | BATALION71 | opłacono |
66 | Zagalski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Zalewski Paweł Zalewski | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint | PZU Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | Super Sprint | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
69 | Łazaronek Piotr | Sikorzyno | Polska | Super Sprint | OlimpSwim | opłacono on-line |
70 | Łukasik Grzegorz Łukasik | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5137