1 |
15 |
MAŁECKI JAKUB (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BYDGOSKIE OKONIE |
M |
1 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:10:22 |
17.36 |
[km/h] |
0:03:27 |
[min/km] |
2 |
4 |
GOŁDYN SEBASTIAN (1991 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ |
M |
2 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:10:43 |
16.80 |
[km/h] |
0:03:34 |
[min/km] |
3 |
4 |
DEROŃ WALDEMAR (1987 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ |
M |
3 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:10:59 |
16.39 |
[km/h] |
0:03:40 |
[min/km] |
4 |
99 |
LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY |
M |
4 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:11:00 |
16.36 |
[km/h] |
0:03:40 |
[min/km] |
5 |
92 |
KRYSKE BARTOSZ (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TYGRYSY Z OKOLICY |
M |
5 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:11:00 |
16.36 |
[km/h] |
0:03:40 |
[min/km] |
6 |
4 |
BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN (1982 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ |
M |
6 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:11:03 |
16.29 |
[km/h] |
0:03:41 |
[min/km] |
7 |
18 |
MRUK TOMASZ (1976 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
CZARNE STOPY RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
M |
7 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:11:11 |
16.10 |
[km/h] |
0:03:44 |
[min/km] |
8 |
2 |
MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ (1986 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
#RUNADDICTS |
M |
8 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:11:16 |
15.98 |
[km/h] |
0:03:45 |
[min/km] |
9 |
10 |
KMITTA LESZEK (1988 - INOWROCŁAW) |
BIEGAMY NA SOLI |
M |
9 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:11:16 |
15.98 |
[km/h] |
0:03:45 |
[min/km] |
10 |
15 |
TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER LEON (1992 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BYDGOSKIE OKONIE |
M |
10 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:11:20 |
15.88 |
[km/h] |
0:03:47 |
[min/km] |
11 |
99 |
KOLMAJER RAFAŁ (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY |
M |
11 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:11:24 |
15.79 |
[km/h] |
0:03:48 |
[min/km] |
12 |
33 |
PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ (1993 - ZIELONKA) |
HABUBI SZMEH |
M |
12 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:11:27 |
15.72 |
[km/h] |
0:03:49 |
[min/km] |
13 |
60 |
KENSIK RAFAŁ (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
PASJA JUDASZY |
M |
13 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:11:32 |
15.61 |
[km/h] |
0:03:51 |
[min/km] |
14 |
18 |
ŁAZ KAMIL (1983 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
CZARNE STOPY RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
M |
14 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:11:32 |
15.61 |
[km/h] |
0:03:51 |
[min/km] |
15 |
60 |
KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
PASJA JUDASZY |
M |
15 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:11:44 |
15.34 |
[km/h] |
0:03:55 |
[min/km] |
16 |
46 |
SZENK MARTA (1980 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
LADYQUEEN |
K |
1 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:11:46 |
15.30 |
[km/h] |
0:03:55 |
[min/km] |
17 |
10 |
GŁON MICHAŁ (1990 - INOWROCŁAW) |
BIEGAMY NA SOLI |
M |
16 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:11:52 |
15.17 |
[km/h] |
0:03:57 |
[min/km] |
18 |
90 |
SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER (1982 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRISPACE |
M |
17 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:11:54 |
15.13 |
[km/h] |
0:03:58 |
[min/km] |
19 |
55 |
BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ (1992 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
OLIMPIJCZYCY |
M |
18 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:11:54 |
15.13 |
[km/h] |
0:03:58 |
[min/km] |
20 |
90 |
PAWLACZYK SZYMON (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRISPACE |
M |
19 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:11:57 |
15.06 |
[km/h] |
0:03:59 |
[min/km] |
21 |
2 |
FLOREK PAWEŁ (1986 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
#RUNADDICTS |
M |
20 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:11:59 |
15.02 |
[km/h] |
0:04:00 |
[min/km] |
22 |
68 |
ŁĄCZNY JAROSŁAW (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA |
M |
21 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:12:01 |
14.98 |
[km/h] |
0:04:00 |
[min/km] |
23 |
47 |
PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA (1984 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
LASKI Z RUN PASJI |
K |
2 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:12:03 |
14.94 |
[km/h] |
0:04:01 |
[min/km] |
24 |
55 |
ZIELIŃSKI NICOLAS (1993 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
OLIMPIJCZYCY |
M |
22 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:12:05 |
14.90 |
[km/h] |
0:04:02 |
[min/km] |
25 |
79 |
WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW (1983 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA |
M |
23 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:12:16 |
14.67 |
[km/h] |
0:04:05 |
[min/km] |
26 |
54 |
CZECHOWSKI DAWID (2004 - BYDGOSZCZ ) |
N-BIKE ACADEMY V2 |
M |
24 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:12:16 |
14.67 |
[km/h] |
0:04:05 |
[min/km] |
27 |
95 |
GOŁATA WOJCIECH (1980 - DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA) |
WILCZA WATAHA |
M |
25 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:12:18 |
14.63 |
[km/h] |
0:04:06 |
[min/km] |
28 |
32 |
MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR (1969 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
GRUPA FACETÓW |
M |
26 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:12:22 |
14.56 |
[km/h] |
0:04:07 |
[min/km] |
29 |
2 |
WILK ŁUKASZ (1983 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
#RUNADDICTS |
M |
27 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:12:25 |
14.50 |
[km/h] |
0:04:08 |
[min/km] |
30 |
79 |
MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ (1974 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA |
M |
28 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:12:26 |
14.48 |
[km/h] |
0:04:09 |
[min/km] |
31 |
15 |
GRALIK JĘDRZEJ (1992 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BYDGOSKIE OKONIE |
M |
29 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:12:37 |
14.27 |
[km/h] |
0:04:12 |
[min/km] |
32 |
33 |
PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL (1997 - ZIELONKA) |
HABUBI SZMEH |
M |
30 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:12:39 |
14.23 |
[km/h] |
0:04:13 |
[min/km] |
33 |
13 |
CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ (1982 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BRZOZA BIEGA |
M |
31 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:12:42 |
14.17 |
[km/h] |
0:04:14 |
[min/km] |
34 |
38 |
JOPPEK ŁUKASZ (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KAKAŁO |
M |
32 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:12:42 |
14.17 |
[km/h] |
0:04:14 |
[min/km] |
35 |
60 |
KRZEMIŃSKI BARTOSZ (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
PASJA JUDASZY |
M |
33 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:12:44 |
14.14 |
[km/h] |
0:04:15 |
[min/km] |
36 |
37 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI DAREK (1994 - INOWROCŁAW) |
JANUSZE JOGGINGU |
M |
34 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:12:44 |
14.14 |
[km/h] |
0:04:15 |
[min/km] |
37 |
92 |
RYDLEWSKI MAREK (1970 - CIELE) |
TYGRYSY Z OKOLICY |
M |
35 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:12:45 |
14.12 |
[km/h] |
0:04:15 |
[min/km] |
38 |
33 |
PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW (1967 - ZIELONKA) |
HABUBI SZMEH |
M |
36 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:12:46 |
14.10 |
[km/h] |
0:04:15 |
[min/km] |
39 |
99 |
CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA (1977 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY |
K |
3 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:12:51 |
14.01 |
[km/h] |
0:04:17 |
[min/km] |
40 |
1 |
KRYSKE MARIUSZ (1982 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA II |
M |
37 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:12:52 |
13.99 |
[km/h] |
0:04:17 |
[min/km] |
41 |
18 |
WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA (1984 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
CZARNE STOPY RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
K |
4 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:12:54 |
13.95 |
[km/h] |
0:04:18 |
[min/km] |
42 |
71 |
PIEKARSKI MAREK (1971 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ |
M |
38 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:12:58 |
13.88 |
[km/h] |
0:04:19 |
[min/km] |
43 |
90 |
MENDEL MAGDALENA (1991 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRISPACE |
K |
5 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:13:05 |
13.76 |
[km/h] |
0:04:22 |
[min/km] |
44 |
27 |
SZULC ANDRZEJ (1972 - ŁOCHOWO ) |
ELTRA W BIEGU |
M |
39 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:13:06 |
13.74 |
[km/h] |
0:04:22 |
[min/km] |
45 |
85 |
WENDA DAWID (1990 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS |
M |
40 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:13:07 |
13.72 |
[km/h] |
0:04:22 |
[min/km] |
46 |
37 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI BENIAMIN (1994 - INOWROCŁAW) |
JANUSZE JOGGINGU |
M |
41 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:10 |
13.67 |
[km/h] |
0:04:23 |
[min/km] |
47 |
1 |
ŻEGLICZ MAREK (1995 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA II |
M |
42 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:13:15 |
13.58 |
[km/h] |
0:04:25 |
[min/km] |
48 |
50 |
KOZIŃSKI MAREK (1975 - OSIELSKO) |
MAMIMA |
M |
43 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:13:16 |
13.57 |
[km/h] |
0:04:25 |
[min/km] |
49 |
100 |
NAGOW MICHAŁ (1974 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSKIE PETARDY |
M |
44 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:13:20 |
13.50 |
[km/h] |
0:04:27 |
[min/km] |
50 |
64 |
ZWIEWKA SEBASTIAN (1976 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TOP 105 |
M |
45 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:13:21 |
13.48 |
[km/h] |
0:04:27 |
[min/km] |
51 |
79 |
ZIENTARA ZAROSA KAMILA (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA |
K |
6 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:13:22 |
13.47 |
[km/h] |
0:04:27 |
[min/km] |
52 |
10 |
NOWAKOWSKA ANGELINA (1989 - INOWROCŁAW) |
BIEGAMY NA SOLI |
K |
7 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:13:23 |
13.45 |
[km/h] |
0:04:28 |
[min/km] |
53 |
89 |
ŚLEFARSKI MARCIN (1980 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
THREE KINGS |
M |
46 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:13:23 |
13.45 |
[km/h] |
0:04:28 |
[min/km] |
54 |
55 |
PRZYRZYTKOWSKI MAREK (1992 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
OLIMPIJCZYCY |
M |
47 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:24 |
13.43 |
[km/h] |
0:04:28 |
[min/km] |
55 |
54 |
KITKOWSKI MACIEJ (2002 - OSIELSKO ) |
N-BIKE ACADEMY V2 |
M |
48 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:13:26 |
13.40 |
[km/h] |
0:04:29 |
[min/km] |
56 |
25 |
WELCHOWSKI RAFAŁ (1982 - INOWROCŁAW) |
DZIKI Z BALCZEWA |
M |
49 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:13:31 |
13.32 |
[km/h] |
0:04:30 |
[min/km] |
57 |
48 |
GORGOL TOMASZ (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
LP500 |
M |
50 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:32 |
13.30 |
[km/h] |
0:04:31 |
[min/km] |
58 |
46 |
PALACZ WIOLETTA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
LADYQUEEN |
K |
8 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:13:33 |
13.28 |
[km/h] |
0:04:31 |
[min/km] |
59 |
20 |
DURAJEWSKI MATEUSZ (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DIRTY BOYS |
M |
51 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:36 |
13.24 |
[km/h] |
0:04:32 |
[min/km] |
60 |
85 |
ZBORAŁA DAWID (1990 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS |
M |
52 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:36 |
13.24 |
[km/h] |
0:04:32 |
[min/km] |
61 |
53 |
WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
MONGOLSCY PRZEMYTNICY RZEŻUCHY |
M |
53 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:13:36 |
13.24 |
[km/h] |
0:04:32 |
[min/km] |
62 |
68 |
SZCZĘSNY PIOTR (1990 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA |
M |
54 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:13:37 |
13.22 |
[km/h] |
0:04:32 |
[min/km] |
63 |
72 |
SZTEJKA DAMIAN (1976 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RODZINKA 4DON |
M |
55 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:13:37 |
13.22 |
[km/h] |
0:04:32 |
[min/km] |
64 |
41 |
MROTEK MICHAŁ (1979 - KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI) |
KMB - KACHA, MICHU, BARSZCZU! |
M |
56 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:13:38 |
13.20 |
[km/h] |
0:04:33 |
[min/km] |
65 |
84 |
RAKOWSKA NATALIA (1993 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SZATKOWSCY TEAM |
K |
9 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:13:39 |
13.19 |
[km/h] |
0:04:33 |
[min/km] |
66 |
1 |
PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ (1989 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA II |
M |
57 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:13:39 |
13.19 |
[km/h] |
0:04:33 |
[min/km] |
67 |
100 |
KADOW RYSZARD (1972 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSKIE PETARDY |
M |
58 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:13:42 |
13.14 |
[km/h] |
0:04:34 |
[min/km] |
68 |
58 |
BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ (1973 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ORTIMED RUNNERS TEAM |
M |
59 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:13:42 |
13.14 |
[km/h] |
0:04:34 |
[min/km] |
69 |
16 |
WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1977 - NEKLA) |
CHŁOPAKI DO ROBOTY |
M |
60 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:13:43 |
13.12 |
[km/h] |
0:04:34 |
[min/km] |
70 |
64 |
ZWIEWKA ADAM (1990 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
TOP 105 |
M |
61 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:13:45 |
13.09 |
[km/h] |
0:04:35 |
[min/km] |
71 |
32 |
WŁODARCZAK ROBERT (1969 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
GRUPA FACETÓW |
M |
62 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:46 |
13.08 |
[km/h] |
0:04:35 |
[min/km] |
72 |
27 |
ZIMNY MAREK (1960 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ELTRA W BIEGU |
M |
63 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:13:46 |
13.08 |
[km/h] |
0:04:35 |
[min/km] |
73 |
37 |
KMITTA MICHAŁ (1986 - INOWROCŁAW) |
JANUSZE JOGGINGU |
M |
64 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:13:47 |
13.06 |
[km/h] |
0:04:36 |
[min/km] |
74 |
92 |
KAZUBOWSKI JACEK (1967 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
TYGRYSY Z OKOLICY |
M |
65 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:47 |
13.06 |
[km/h] |
0:04:36 |
[min/km] |
75 |
20 |
SKUZA SEBASTIAN (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DIRTY BOYS |
M |
66 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:13:49 |
13.03 |
[km/h] |
0:04:36 |
[min/km] |
76 |
25 |
JUCHACZ MICHAŁ (1978 - INOWROCŁAW) |
DZIKI Z BALCZEWA |
M |
67 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:50 |
13.01 |
[km/h] |
0:04:37 |
[min/km] |
77 |
84 |
SZATKOWSKI MARCIN (1988 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SZATKOWSCY TEAM |
M |
68 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:13:50 |
13.01 |
[km/h] |
0:04:37 |
[min/km] |
78 |
9 |
WASILEWSKA AGATA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
AMS |
K |
10 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:13:53 |
12.97 |
[km/h] |
0:04:38 |
[min/km] |
79 |
89 |
KUROWSKI RAFAŁ (1980 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
THREE KINGS |
M |
69 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:13:54 |
12.95 |
[km/h] |
0:04:38 |
[min/km] |
80 |
71 |
PIEKARSKA SANDRA (1999 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ |
K |
11 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:14:00 |
12.86 |
[km/h] |
0:04:40 |
[min/km] |
81 |
32 |
NADOLNY SEBASTIAN (1975 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
GRUPA FACETÓW |
M |
70 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:14:01 |
12.84 |
[km/h] |
0:04:40 |
[min/km] |
82 |
48 |
KRAWISZ MACIEJ (1976 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
LP500 |
M |
71 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:14:01 |
12.84 |
[km/h] |
0:04:40 |
[min/km] |
83 |
50 |
JESKE MICHAL (1997 - NIWY) |
MAMIMA |
M |
72 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:14:01 |
12.84 |
[km/h] |
0:04:40 |
[min/km] |
84 |
68 |
RATAJ ZUZANNA (1986 - POZNAŃ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA |
K |
12 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:14:02 |
12.83 |
[km/h] |
0:04:41 |
[min/km] |
85 |
64 |
MIŚTAK RADEK (1990 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
TOP 105 |
M |
73 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:14:05 |
12.78 |
[km/h] |
0:04:42 |
[min/km] |
86 |
40 |
WRZESIŃSKI WOJCIECH (1972 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KLAN KRÓLI AGULI |
M |
74 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:14:08 |
12.74 |
[km/h] |
0:04:43 |
[min/km] |
87 |
86 |
WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ (1983 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI) |
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI |
M |
75 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:14:09 |
12.72 |
[km/h] |
0:04:43 |
[min/km] |
88 |
28 |
KOWALSKI OSKAR (2006 - ŁOCHOWO) |
EMDEKI |
M |
76 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:14:10 |
12.71 |
[km/h] |
0:04:43 |
[min/km] |
89 |
44 |
NURKIEWICZ FRANCISZEK (2001 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KUNG FU PANDY 3 |
M |
77 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:14:11 |
12.69 |
[km/h] |
0:04:44 |
[min/km] |
90 |
9 |
WASILEWSKA MARTYNA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
AMS |
K |
13 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:14:13 |
12.66 |
[km/h] |
0:04:44 |
[min/km] |
91 |
12 |
DOROSZ GRZEGORZ (1985 - WIĘCBORK) |
BOSCY KRÓLOWIE Z WIĘCBORKA |
M |
78 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:14:14 |
12.65 |
[km/h] |
0:04:45 |
[min/km] |
92 |
54 |
KITKOWSKI MACIEJ (1971 - OSIELSKO ) |
N-BIKE ACADEMY V2 |
M |
79 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:14:16 |
12.62 |
[km/h] |
0:04:45 |
[min/km] |
93 |
41 |
BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KMB - KACHA, MICHU, BARSZCZU! |
M |
80 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:14:18 |
12.59 |
[km/h] |
0:04:46 |
[min/km] |
94 |
14 |
LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF (1974 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BYDGOSCY GÓRALE |
M |
81 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:14:20 |
12.56 |
[km/h] |
0:04:47 |
[min/km] |
95 |
65 |
DUDEK DAWID (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA |
M |
82 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:14:20 |
12.56 |
[km/h] |
0:04:47 |
[min/km] |
96 |
89 |
JANCOWSKI WOJTEK (1971 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
THREE KINGS |
M |
83 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:14:20 |
12.56 |
[km/h] |
0:04:47 |
[min/km] |
97 |
20 |
SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DIRTY BOYS |
M |
84 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:14:24 |
12.50 |
[km/h] |
0:04:48 |
[min/km] |
98 |
77 |
KUBIAK RAFAŁ (1973 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI ) |
SŁYNNESOLECKIEHERODY |
M |
85 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:14:24 |
12.50 |
[km/h] |
0:04:48 |
[min/km] |
99 |
5 |
SIKORA SYLWIA (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
2 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY |
K |
14 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:14:25 |
12.49 |
[km/h] |
0:04:48 |
[min/km] |
100 |
31 |
SŁODOWNIK RAFAŁ (1973 - ZIELONKA) |
GANG SŁODZIAKÓW |
M |
86 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:14:27 |
12.46 |
[km/h] |
0:04:49 |
[min/km] |
101 |
51 |
GOŚCIAK ŁUKASZ (1989 - TORUŃ) |
MEGA MOCNI |
M |
87 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:14:29 |
12.43 |
[km/h] |
0:04:50 |
[min/km] |
102 |
35 |
ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ (1975 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
HAROMA TEAM |
M |
88 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:14:29 |
12.43 |
[km/h] |
0:04:50 |
[min/km] |
103 |
41 |
MROTEK KATARZYNA (1981 - KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI) |
KMB - KACHA, MICHU, BARSZCZU! |
K |
15 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:14:32 |
12.39 |
[km/h] |
0:04:51 |
[min/km] |
104 |
13 |
KIECA ANDRZEJ (1967 - KORONOWO) |
BRZOZA BIEGA |
M |
89 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:14:37 |
12.31 |
[km/h] |
0:04:52 |
[min/km] |
105 |
74 |
RUDOL SEBASTIAN (1975 - PRĄDOCIN) |
RUDOLKI |
M |
90 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:14:41 |
12.26 |
[km/h] |
0:04:54 |
[min/km] |
106 |
39 |
NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA (1988 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KATOLIK TEAM |
K |
16 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:14:41 |
12.26 |
[km/h] |
0:04:54 |
[min/km] |
107 |
56 |
POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ORANGE SQUAD I |
M |
91 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:14:42 |
12.24 |
[km/h] |
0:04:54 |
[min/km] |
108 |
11 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSLAW (1973 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BOLEK I DWIE TOSIE |
M |
92 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:14:44 |
12.22 |
[km/h] |
0:04:55 |
[min/km] |
109 |
7 |
ROSIAK JAROSŁAW (1970 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
3KR |
M |
93 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:14:45 |
12.20 |
[km/h] |
0:04:55 |
[min/km] |
110 |
11 |
ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA (1969 - ZOLEDOWO) |
BOLEK I DWIE TOSIE |
K |
17 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:14:47 |
12.18 |
[km/h] |
0:04:56 |
[min/km] |
111 |
73 |
JASKULSKI TYMOTEUSZ (2002 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RODZINKA PL |
M |
94 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:14:47 |
12.18 |
[km/h] |
0:04:56 |
[min/km] |
112 |
8 |
WOLAN MAGDALENA (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
AMORKI I SZEFOWA |
K |
18 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:14:49 |
12.15 |
[km/h] |
0:04:56 |
[min/km] |
113 |
46 |
BIERNACKA MAGDALENA (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
LADYQUEEN |
K |
19 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:14:49 |
12.15 |
[km/h] |
0:04:56 |
[min/km] |
114 |
9 |
STEJUK ALEKSANDRA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
AMS |
K |
20 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:14:52 |
12.11 |
[km/h] |
0:04:57 |
[min/km] |
115 |
86 |
SIUDA SEBASTIAN (1973 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI |
M |
95 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:14:54 |
12.08 |
[km/h] |
0:04:58 |
[min/km] |
116 |
71 |
PIEKARSKI MIKOŁAJ (2004 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ |
M |
96 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:14:54 |
12.08 |
[km/h] |
0:04:58 |
[min/km] |
117 |
65 |
DĘBSKI RAFAŁ (1991 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA |
M |
97 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:14:55 |
12.07 |
[km/h] |
0:04:58 |
[min/km] |
118 |
21 |
MAJEK MARCIN (1977 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DOG TEAM |
M |
98 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:14:56 |
12.05 |
[km/h] |
0:04:59 |
[min/km] |
119 |
24 |
DZIEŻA ROMA (1971 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DZIEWCZYNY Z RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
K |
21 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:14:57 |
12.04 |
[km/h] |
0:04:59 |
[min/km] |
120 |
38 |
JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF (1973 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KAKAŁO |
M |
99 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:14:58 |
12.03 |
[km/h] |
0:04:59 |
[min/km] |
121 |
16 |
BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSZTOFA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ ) |
CHŁOPAKI DO ROBOTY |
K |
22 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:15:02 |
11.97 |
[km/h] |
0:05:01 |
[min/km] |
122 |
13 |
CZARNECKI PIOTR (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BRZOZA BIEGA |
M |
100 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:15:04 |
11.95 |
[km/h] |
0:05:01 |
[min/km] |
123 |
62 |
WALIGÓRA KAROLINA (1974 - KOBYLARNIA) |
PĘDZĄCA BELLA LINE |
K |
23 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:15:06 |
11.92 |
[km/h] |
0:05:02 |
[min/km] |
124 |
27 |
PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA (1981 - ŁOCHOWO) |
ELTRA W BIEGU |
K |
24 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:15:08 |
11.89 |
[km/h] |
0:05:03 |
[min/km] |
125 |
14 |
SIKORSKI JAREK (1977 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BYDGOSCY GÓRALE |
M |
101 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:15:08 |
11.89 |
[km/h] |
0:05:03 |
[min/km] |
126 |
16 |
BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ ) |
CHŁOPAKI DO ROBOTY |
K |
25 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:15:08 |
11.89 |
[km/h] |
0:05:03 |
[min/km] |
127 |
100 |
PASTWA DONATA (1971 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSKIE PETARDY |
K |
26 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:15:09 |
11.88 |
[km/h] |
0:05:03 |
[min/km] |
128 |
62 |
GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA (1970 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
PĘDZĄCA BELLA LINE |
K |
27 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:15:13 |
11.83 |
[km/h] |
0:05:04 |
[min/km] |
129 |
80 |
LUZAK MAGDALENA (1991 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON |
K |
28 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:15:14 |
11.82 |
[km/h] |
0:05:05 |
[min/km] |
130 |
38 |
DZIEWIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KAKAŁO |
K |
29 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:15:18 |
11.76 |
[km/h] |
0:05:06 |
[min/km] |
131 |
57 |
SZATKOWSKA KAROLINA (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ORANGE SQUAD II |
K |
30 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:15:18 |
11.76 |
[km/h] |
0:05:06 |
[min/km] |
132 |
67 |
POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT (1993 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA 3 |
M |
102 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:15:19 |
11.75 |
[km/h] |
0:05:06 |
[min/km] |
133 |
50 |
JESKE MAREK (1971 - NIWY) |
MAMIMA |
M |
103 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:15:19 |
11.75 |
[km/h] |
0:05:06 |
[min/km] |
134 |
5 |
CIACHERA IRENEUSZ (1967 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
2 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY |
M |
104 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:15:22 |
11.71 |
[km/h] |
0:05:07 |
[min/km] |
135 |
74 |
RUDOL MAGDALENA (1976 - PRĄDOCIN) |
RUDOLKI |
K |
31 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:15:24 |
11.69 |
[km/h] |
0:05:08 |
[min/km] |
136 |
29 |
KLINIKOWSKI JACEK (1969 - ŚWIEKATOWO) |
FIONA SHREK I KOT W BUTACH |
M |
105 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:15:26 |
11.66 |
[km/h] |
0:05:09 |
[min/km] |
137 |
77 |
SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ (1974 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI) |
SŁYNNESOLECKIEHERODY |
M |
106 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:15:26 |
11.66 |
[km/h] |
0:05:09 |
[min/km] |
138 |
5 |
KLAWCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW (1962 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
2 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY |
M |
107 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:15:27 |
11.65 |
[km/h] |
0:05:09 |
[min/km] |
139 |
24 |
MELWIŃSKA PAULINA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DZIEWCZYNY Z RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
K |
32 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:15:30 |
11.61 |
[km/h] |
0:05:10 |
[min/km] |
140 |
19 |
POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DEAF |
K |
33 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:15:36 |
11.54 |
[km/h] |
0:05:12 |
[min/km] |
141 |
75 |
GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK (1978 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI) |
RZEŹNICZKI |
M |
108 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:15:37 |
11.53 |
[km/h] |
0:05:12 |
[min/km] |
142 |
12 |
KONIEC KRZYSZTOF (1970 - WIĘCBORK) |
BOSCY KRÓLOWIE Z WIĘCBORKA |
M |
109 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:15:38 |
11.51 |
[km/h] |
0:05:13 |
[min/km] |
143 |
62 |
ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA (1977 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
PĘDZĄCA BELLA LINE |
K |
34 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:15:38 |
11.51 |
[km/h] |
0:05:13 |
[min/km] |
144 |
70 |
PYDYN TOMASZ (1987 - ZŁOTÓW) |
PYDYNKI |
M |
110 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:15:43 |
11.45 |
[km/h] |
0:05:14 |
[min/km] |
145 |
80 |
SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA (1994 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON |
K |
35 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:15:46 |
11.42 |
[km/h] |
0:05:15 |
[min/km] |
146 |
97 |
REPKE DAMIAN (1992 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ZAKŁAD O WHISKY TEAM |
M |
111 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:15:50 |
11.37 |
[km/h] |
0:05:17 |
[min/km] |
147 |
88 |
WASZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŚWIĘTA TRÓJCA |
M |
112 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:15:50 |
11.37 |
[km/h] |
0:05:17 |
[min/km] |
148 |
40 |
SIERANT MARIAN (1959 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KLAN KRÓLI AGULI |
M |
113 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:15:51 |
11.36 |
[km/h] |
0:05:17 |
[min/km] |
149 |
70 |
PYDYN ANDRZEJ (1961 - ZŁOTÓW) |
PYDYNKI |
M |
114 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:15:51 |
11.36 |
[km/h] |
0:05:17 |
[min/km] |
150 |
44 |
NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW (1971 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KUNG FU PANDY 3 |
M |
115 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:15:52 |
11.34 |
[km/h] |
0:05:17 |
[min/km] |
151 |
11 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA (1975 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BOLEK I DWIE TOSIE |
K |
36 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:15:53 |
11.33 |
[km/h] |
0:05:18 |
[min/km] |
152 |
76 |
RENC PATRYK (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SERCE TYBETU |
M |
116 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:15:56 |
11.30 |
[km/h] |
0:05:19 |
[min/km] |
153 |
25 |
WĄSOWSKI ŁUKASZ (1979 - INOWROCŁAW) |
DZIKI Z BALCZEWA |
M |
117 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:15:57 |
11.29 |
[km/h] |
0:05:19 |
[min/km] |
154 |
47 |
KOZIŃSKA AGATA (1989 - TORUŃ) |
LASKI Z RUN PASJI |
K |
37 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:15:58 |
11.27 |
[km/h] |
0:05:19 |
[min/km] |
155 |
93 |
WAJCHERT ŁUKASZ (1986 - INOWROCŁAW) |
TURBOGROSZKI.RUN |
M |
118 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:15:59 |
11.26 |
[km/h] |
0:05:20 |
[min/km] |
156 |
6 |
CZYZAK JOANNA (1975 - NOWY DWOR) |
3 CZY |
K |
38 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:15:59 |
11.26 |
[km/h] |
0:05:20 |
[min/km] |
157 |
98 |
MICHALSKA DARIA (1992 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ZIMNE OGNIE |
K |
39 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:16:07 |
11.17 |
[km/h] |
0:05:22 |
[min/km] |
158 |
85 |
GUMOWSKI KAMIL (1990 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS |
M |
119 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:16:09 |
11.15 |
[km/h] |
0:05:23 |
[min/km] |
159 |
19 |
POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK (1983 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DEAF |
M |
120 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:16:13 |
11.10 |
[km/h] |
0:05:24 |
[min/km] |
160 |
61 |
KOPROWICZ KATARZYNA (1972 - SWIECIE ) |
PCHELKI |
K |
40 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:16:16 |
11.07 |
[km/h] |
0:05:25 |
[min/km] |
161 |
96 |
WRZESIŃSKA JOANNA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
YERBASTYCZNI |
K |
41 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:16:19 |
11.03 |
[km/h] |
0:05:26 |
[min/km] |
162 |
47 |
BANASZAK MONIKA (1983 - DOBRCZ) |
LASKI Z RUN PASJI |
K |
42 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:16:20 |
11.02 |
[km/h] |
0:05:27 |
[min/km] |
163 |
73 |
KACZMAREK DARIUSZ (1966 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RODZINKA PL |
M |
121 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:16:22 |
11.00 |
[km/h] |
0:05:27 |
[min/km] |
164 |
57 |
SIELSKI KAMIL (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ORANGE SQUAD II |
M |
122 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:16:26 |
10.95 |
[km/h] |
0:05:29 |
[min/km] |
165 |
84 |
SZATKOWSKA BEATA (1963 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SZATKOWSCY TEAM |
K |
43 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:16:30 |
10.91 |
[km/h] |
0:05:30 |
[min/km] |
166 |
78 |
WÓJCIK PIOTR (2008 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SPEED BALTAZARY |
M |
123 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:16:33 |
10.88 |
[km/h] |
0:05:31 |
[min/km] |
167 |
58 |
JASKULSKI BARTOSZ (1972 - ŁOCHOWO) |
ORTIMED RUNNERS TEAM |
M |
124 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:16:40 |
10.80 |
[km/h] |
0:05:33 |
[min/km] |
168 |
8 |
WOLAN KRZYSZTOF (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
AMORKI I SZEFOWA |
M |
125 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:16:41 |
10.79 |
[km/h] |
0:05:34 |
[min/km] |
169 |
30 |
KARDACH XXX (1980 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
GANG QUEEN |
M |
126 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:16:42 |
10.78 |
[km/h] |
0:05:34 |
[min/km] |
170 |
30 |
KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA (1980 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
GANG QUEEN |
K |
44 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:16:45 |
10.75 |
[km/h] |
0:05:35 |
[min/km] |
171 |
98 |
GROCHOWSKA ZUZANNA (1995 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ZIMNE OGNIE |
K |
45 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:16:46 |
10.74 |
[km/h] |
0:05:35 |
[min/km] |
172 |
88 |
SAJUR SYLWIA (1993 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŚWIĘTA TRÓJCA |
K |
46 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:16:51 |
10.68 |
[km/h] |
0:05:37 |
[min/km] |
173 |
65 |
GIŻA WIOLETTA (1982 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA |
K |
47 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:16:51 |
10.68 |
[km/h] |
0:05:37 |
[min/km] |
174 |
51 |
STACHOWIAK DAWID (1986 - TORUŃ) |
MEGA MOCNI |
M |
127 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:16:55 |
10.64 |
[km/h] |
0:05:38 |
[min/km] |
175 |
67 |
PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA (1964 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA 3 |
K |
48 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:16:56 |
10.63 |
[km/h] |
0:05:39 |
[min/km] |
176 |
28 |
ROHDE ŁUKASZ (2005 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
EMDEKI |
M |
128 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:16:57 |
10.62 |
[km/h] |
0:05:39 |
[min/km] |
177 |
12 |
ZAKOŚCIELNY KRZYSZTOF (1965 - WIĘCBORK) |
BOSCY KRÓLOWIE Z WIĘCBORKA |
M |
129 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:16:58 |
10.61 |
[km/h] |
0:05:39 |
[min/km] |
178 |
76 |
JELEŃ AGNIESZKA (1984 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SERCE TYBETU |
K |
49 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:04 |
10.55 |
[km/h] |
0:05:41 |
[min/km] |
179 |
96 |
RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR (1980 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
YERBASTYCZNI |
M |
130 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:17:04 |
10.55 |
[km/h] |
0:05:41 |
[min/km] |
180 |
19 |
TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DEAF |
K |
50 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:17:07 |
10.52 |
[km/h] |
0:05:42 |
[min/km] |
181 |
58 |
KOSECKA JUSTYNA (1980 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ORTIMED RUNNERS TEAM |
K |
51 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:07 |
10.52 |
[km/h] |
0:05:42 |
[min/km] |
182 |
48 |
JASIWIECKI WOJCIECH (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
LP500 |
M |
131 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:17:08 |
10.51 |
[km/h] |
0:05:43 |
[min/km] |
183 |
57 |
APPELT AGNIESZKA (1976 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ORANGE SQUAD II |
K |
52 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:12 |
10.47 |
[km/h] |
0:05:44 |
[min/km] |
184 |
93 |
SIWIŃSKA ELŻBIETA (1958 - INOWROCŁAW) |
TURBOGROSZKI.RUN |
K |
53 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:17:12 |
10.47 |
[km/h] |
0:05:44 |
[min/km] |
185 |
96 |
DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA (1968 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
YERBASTYCZNI |
K |
54 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:13 |
10.45 |
[km/h] |
0:05:44 |
[min/km] |
186 |
56 |
BURDZIŃSKA ANNA (1992 - NIEMCZ) |
ORANGE SQUAD I |
K |
55 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:13 |
10.45 |
[km/h] |
0:05:44 |
[min/km] |
187 |
52 |
JANULEWICZ JAKUB (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ ) |
MŁODZI TYTANI |
M |
132 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:17:14 |
10.44 |
[km/h] |
0:05:45 |
[min/km] |
188 |
101 |
GACKOWKA BEATA (1968 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRZEJ KRÓLOWIE Z KOLEJARZA |
K |
56 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:15 |
10.43 |
[km/h] |
0:05:45 |
[min/km] |
189 |
29 |
STĘPIEŃ MONIKA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
FIONA SHREK I KOT W BUTACH |
K |
57 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:17:16 |
10.42 |
[km/h] |
0:05:45 |
[min/km] |
190 |
95 |
GOŁATA AGNIESZKA (1982 - DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA) |
WILCZA WATAHA |
K |
58 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:17:17 |
10.41 |
[km/h] |
0:05:46 |
[min/km] |
191 |
42 |
PIETRASZAK TOMASZ (1971 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
KRÓLEWSKIE NASTROJE |
M |
133 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:17:19 |
10.39 |
[km/h] |
0:05:46 |
[min/km] |
192 |
22 |
TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ (1968 - PRZYŁĘKI) |
DOJAZDOWA TEAM |
M |
134 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:17:19 |
10.39 |
[km/h] |
0:05:46 |
[min/km] |
193 |
70 |
PYDYN REGINA (1962 - ZŁOTÓW) |
PYDYNKI |
K |
59 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:17:22 |
10.36 |
[km/h] |
0:05:47 |
[min/km] |
194 |
44 |
NURKIEWICZ ZOFIA (2005 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KUNG FU PANDY 3 |
K |
60 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:17:23 |
10.35 |
[km/h] |
0:05:48 |
[min/km] |
195 |
42 |
TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH (1968 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KRÓLEWSKIE NASTROJE |
M |
135 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:23 |
10.35 |
[km/h] |
0:05:48 |
[min/km] |
196 |
43 |
ETTINGER JUSTYNA (1979 - NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA ) |
KRÓLOWE NOCY |
K |
61 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:17:24 |
10.34 |
[km/h] |
0:05:48 |
[min/km] |
197 |
59 |
PASIEKA TOMASZ (1976 - DRZEWIANOWO) |
PASIEKI BIEGAJĄ OBOK DOMU BABY JAGI |
M |
136 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:17:25 |
10.33 |
[km/h] |
0:05:48 |
[min/km] |
198 |
53 |
BOGDANÓW KAROLINA (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
MONGOLSCY PRZEMYTNICY RZEŻUCHY |
K |
62 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:25 |
10.33 |
[km/h] |
0:05:48 |
[min/km] |
199 |
14 |
KALLAS-LIPSKA ANETTA (1975 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
BYDGOSCY GÓRALE |
K |
63 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:26 |
10.33 |
[km/h] |
0:05:49 |
[min/km] |
200 |
6 |
CZYŻAK ELŻBIETA (1983 - REPTOWO) |
3 CZY |
K |
64 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:17:28 |
10.31 |
[km/h] |
0:05:49 |
[min/km] |
201 |
56 |
SŁOMSKA AURELIA (1998 - KCYNIA) |
ORANGE SQUAD I |
K |
65 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:30 |
10.29 |
[km/h] |
0:05:50 |
[min/km] |
202 |
94 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD (1948 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
UCIEKAJĄCA PANNA MŁODA I KAWALERÓW DWÓCH |
M |
137 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:30 |
10.29 |
[km/h] |
0:05:50 |
[min/km] |
203 |
22 |
SKRZĄTEK ANNA (1973 - PRZYŁĘKI) |
DOJAZDOWA TEAM |
K |
66 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:31 |
10.28 |
[km/h] |
0:05:50 |
[min/km] |
204 |
43 |
WOJTYSIAK DOROTA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ ) |
KRÓLOWE NOCY |
K |
67 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:17:32 |
10.27 |
[km/h] |
0:05:51 |
[min/km] |
205 |
21 |
TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA (1991 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DOG TEAM |
K |
68 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:17:32 |
10.27 |
[km/h] |
0:05:51 |
[min/km] |
206 |
78 |
WÓJCIK TOMASZ (1971 - BYDGOSZCZ ) |
SPEED BALTAZARY |
M |
138 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:17:33 |
10.26 |
[km/h] |
0:05:51 |
[min/km] |
207 |
76 |
NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SERCE TYBETU |
K |
69 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:35 |
10.24 |
[km/h] |
0:05:52 |
[min/km] |
208 |
40 |
NUNZEK AGNIESZKA (1974 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KLAN KRÓLI AGULI |
K |
70 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:36 |
10.23 |
[km/h] |
0:05:52 |
[min/km] |
209 |
49 |
KNASINSKI MARIUSZ (1975 - ŁOCHOWO) |
ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE |
M |
139 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:38 |
10.21 |
[km/h] |
0:05:53 |
[min/km] |
210 |
51 |
SULIŃSKI RADOSŁAW (1986 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
MEGA MOCNI |
M |
140 |
Mężczyźni |
2 |
3 |
0:17:38 |
10.21 |
[km/h] |
0:05:53 |
[min/km] |
211 |
34 |
HALLEK PIOTR (1978 - ZAKRZEWO) |
HALLEK.PL |
M |
141 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:17:40 |
10.19 |
[km/h] |
0:05:53 |
[min/km] |
212 |
75 |
LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA (1982 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RZEŹNICZKI |
K |
71 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:43 |
10.16 |
[km/h] |
0:05:54 |
[min/km] |
213 |
31 |
SŁODOWNIK KASIA (1979 - ZIELONKA) |
GANG SŁODZIAKÓW |
K |
72 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:17:47 |
10.12 |
[km/h] |
0:05:56 |
[min/km] |
214 |
67 |
POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA (1993 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA 3 |
K |
73 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:17:48 |
10.11 |
[km/h] |
0:05:56 |
[min/km] |
215 |
61 |
LIPNIEWSKA MAGDALENA (1981 - KOLNO) |
PCHELKI |
K |
74 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:17:54 |
10.06 |
[km/h] |
0:05:58 |
[min/km] |
216 |
95 |
GOŁATA JULIA (2007 - DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA) |
WILCZA WATAHA |
K |
75 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:17:56 |
10.04 |
[km/h] |
0:05:59 |
[min/km] |
217 |
87 |
KOPROWIK ADAM (1967 - ŚWIECIE) |
ŚWIECIANKI |
K |
76 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:18:02 |
9.98 |
[km/h] |
0:06:01 |
[min/km] |
218 |
72 |
SZTEJKA JOLANTA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RODZINKA 4DON |
K |
77 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:18:08 |
9.93 |
[km/h] |
0:06:03 |
[min/km] |
219 |
17 |
SOCHA-TOPOLSKA MONIKA (1986 - BUDZIAKI - ROJEWO) |
CO NIE DOBIEGAM TO DOWYGLĄDAM |
K |
78 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:18:09 |
9.92 |
[km/h] |
0:06:03 |
[min/km] |
220 |
35 |
KARWACKA AGNIESZKA (1980 - ZIELONKA) |
HAROMA TEAM |
K |
79 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:18:10 |
9.91 |
[km/h] |
0:06:03 |
[min/km] |
221 |
21 |
SKOWRON MONIKA (1977 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DOG TEAM |
K |
80 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:18:13 |
9.88 |
[km/h] |
0:06:04 |
[min/km] |
222 |
98 |
MICHALSKI PIOTR (1990 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ZIMNE OGNIE |
M |
142 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:18:18 |
9.84 |
[km/h] |
0:06:06 |
[min/km] |
223 |
28 |
WIELGOSZ JAKUB (2006 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
EMDEKI |
M |
143 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:18:19 |
9.83 |
[km/h] |
0:06:06 |
[min/km] |
224 |
80 |
WITUCKA-KRYGIER MALWINA (1987 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON |
K |
81 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:18:27 |
9.76 |
[km/h] |
0:06:09 |
[min/km] |
225 |
91 |
GRZĘDZICKA MARTA (1987 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRZY WSPANIAŁE |
K |
82 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:18:27 |
9.76 |
[km/h] |
0:06:09 |
[min/km] |
226 |
29 |
POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA (1977 - PEPŁOWO) |
FIONA SHREK I KOT W BUTACH |
K |
83 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:18:28 |
9.75 |
[km/h] |
0:06:09 |
[min/km] |
227 |
52 |
GUMOWSKA ANETA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
MŁODZI TYTANI |
K |
84 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:18:29 |
9.74 |
[km/h] |
0:06:10 |
[min/km] |
228 |
42 |
GADOMSKA MARIA (1952 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KRÓLEWSKIE NASTROJE |
K |
85 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:18:36 |
9.68 |
[km/h] |
0:06:12 |
[min/km] |
229 |
93 |
ŁUKAWSKI DAMIAN (1994 - INOWROCŁAW) |
TURBOGROSZKI.RUN |
M |
144 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:18:36 |
9.68 |
[km/h] |
0:06:12 |
[min/km] |
230 |
26 |
NADRAJKOWSKA JOANNA (1984 - INOWROCŁAW) |
DZIKIE KUNY |
K |
86 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:18:41 |
9.63 |
[km/h] |
0:06:14 |
[min/km] |
231 |
94 |
GAJZLER JERZY (1951 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
UCIEKAJĄCA PANNA MŁODA I KAWALERÓW DWÓCH |
M |
145 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:18:46 |
9.59 |
[km/h] |
0:06:15 |
[min/km] |
232 |
94 |
GACA ANNA (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
UCIEKAJĄCA PANNA MŁODA I KAWALERÓW DWÓCH |
K |
87 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:18:49 |
9.57 |
[km/h] |
0:06:16 |
[min/km] |
233 |
52 |
ROŻYŃSKA MONIKA (1992 - BYDGOSZCZ ) |
MŁODZI TYTANI |
K |
88 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:18:52 |
9.54 |
[km/h] |
0:06:17 |
[min/km] |
234 |
75 |
BARWIKOWSKA BOGUSIA (1975 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI) |
RZEŹNICZKI |
K |
89 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:18:53 |
9.53 |
[km/h] |
0:06:18 |
[min/km] |
235 |
87 |
SŁOMSKA MONIKA (1980 - ŚWIECIE) |
ŚWIECIANKI |
K |
90 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:18:55 |
9.52 |
[km/h] |
0:06:18 |
[min/km] |
236 |
87 |
NOWICKA TATIANA (1974 - ŚWIECIE) |
ŚWIECIANKI |
K |
91 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:18:57 |
9.50 |
[km/h] |
0:06:19 |
[min/km] |
237 |
78 |
WÓJCIK ANNA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SPEED BALTAZARY |
K |
92 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:19:03 |
9.45 |
[km/h] |
0:06:21 |
[min/km] |
238 |
91 |
CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA (1980 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRZY WSPANIAŁE |
K |
93 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:19:03 |
9.45 |
[km/h] |
0:06:21 |
[min/km] |
239 |
23 |
GORZYNSKI ALAN (2001 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DRUZYNA A |
M |
146 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:19:05 |
9.43 |
[km/h] |
0:06:22 |
[min/km] |
240 |
83 |
GROCHOWALSKA MARZENA (1985 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SWEET GROSZKI |
K |
94 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:19:07 |
9.42 |
[km/h] |
0:06:22 |
[min/km] |
241 |
101 |
LENC JANUSZ (1953 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRZEJ KRÓLOWIE Z KOLEJARZA |
M |
147 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:19:08 |
9.41 |
[km/h] |
0:06:23 |
[min/km] |
242 |
26 |
ZNANIECKA KAROLINA (1996 - INOWROCŁAW) |
DZIKIE KUNY |
K |
95 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:19:08 |
9.41 |
[km/h] |
0:06:23 |
[min/km] |
243 |
83 |
GROCHOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ (1975 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SWEET GROSZKI |
M |
148 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:19:10 |
9.39 |
[km/h] |
0:06:23 |
[min/km] |
244 |
66 |
WOŹNIACKA BEATA (1965 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA 2 |
K |
96 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:19:14 |
9.36 |
[km/h] |
0:06:25 |
[min/km] |
245 |
49 |
SIELSKA IWONA (1975 - ŁOCHOWO) |
ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE |
K |
97 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:19:17 |
9.33 |
[km/h] |
0:06:26 |
[min/km] |
246 |
88 |
RASSALSKA ROMA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ŚWIĘTA TRÓJCA |
K |
98 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:19:18 |
9.33 |
[km/h] |
0:06:26 |
[min/km] |
247 |
23 |
GORZYNSKI ARKADIUSZ (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DRUZYNA A |
M |
149 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:19:20 |
9.31 |
[km/h] |
0:06:27 |
[min/km] |
248 |
26 |
CELANOWICZ LIDIA (1981 - INOWROCŁAW) |
DZIKIE KUNY |
K |
99 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:19:22 |
9.29 |
[km/h] |
0:06:27 |
[min/km] |
249 |
81 |
ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA (1981 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI) |
ZŁOTE STRZAŁY |
K |
100 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:19:35 |
9.19 |
[km/h] |
0:06:32 |
[min/km] |
250 |
22 |
MEGER AGNIESZKA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DOJAZDOWA TEAM |
K |
101 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:19:42 |
9.14 |
[km/h] |
0:06:34 |
[min/km] |
251 |
7 |
KALISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR (1985 - BIAŁE BIAŁE) |
3KR |
M |
150 |
Mężczyźni |
1 |
3 |
0:19:46 |
9.11 |
[km/h] |
0:06:35 |
[min/km] |
252 |
35 |
STEFAŃSKA MAGDA (1977 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
HAROMA TEAM |
K |
102 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:19:49 |
9.08 |
[km/h] |
0:06:36 |
[min/km] |
253 |
53 |
MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA (1982 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
MONGOLSCY PRZEMYTNICY RZEŻUCHY |
K |
103 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:19:50 |
9.08 |
[km/h] |
0:06:37 |
[min/km] |
254 |
101 |
ANGIEL WŁADYŁAW (1937 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRZEJ KRÓLOWIE Z KOLEJARZA |
M |
151 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:19:51 |
9.07 |
[km/h] |
0:06:37 |
[min/km] |
255 |
97 |
SIELUŻYCKI MIESZKO (1987 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ZAKŁAD O WHISKY TEAM |
M |
152 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:19:52 |
9.06 |
[km/h] |
0:06:37 |
[min/km] |
256 |
81 |
NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA (1979 - BORÓWNO) |
ZŁOTE STRZAŁY |
K |
104 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:19:53 |
9.05 |
[km/h] |
0:06:38 |
[min/km] |
257 |
66 |
ŁĄCZNA AGNIESZKA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA 2 |
K |
105 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:20:03 |
8.98 |
[km/h] |
0:06:41 |
[min/km] |
258 |
77 |
PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ (1972 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI ) |
SŁYNNESOLECKIEHERODY |
M |
153 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:20:06 |
8.96 |
[km/h] |
0:06:42 |
[min/km] |
259 |
86 |
WYDRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA (1968 - SOLEC KUJAWSKI) |
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI |
K |
106 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:20:08 |
8.94 |
[km/h] |
0:06:43 |
[min/km] |
260 |
81 |
BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA (1978 - BORÓWNO ) |
ZŁOTE STRZAŁY |
K |
107 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:20:12 |
8.91 |
[km/h] |
0:06:44 |
[min/km] |
261 |
24 |
MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DZIEWCZYNY Z RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
K |
108 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:20:17 |
8.87 |
[km/h] |
0:06:46 |
[min/km] |
262 |
39 |
ZUPA MARTYNA (1996 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KATOLIK TEAM |
K |
109 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:20:33 |
8.76 |
[km/h] |
0:06:51 |
[min/km] |
263 |
82 |
LORKOWSKA MARYSIA (1989 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SUNESCOBAR SQUAD |
K |
110 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:20:40 |
8.71 |
[km/h] |
0:06:53 |
[min/km] |
264 |
91 |
BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA (1987 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
TRZY WSPANIAŁE |
K |
111 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:20:41 |
8.70 |
[km/h] |
0:06:54 |
[min/km] |
265 |
61 |
WRUK JUSTYNA (1972 - GRODEK) |
PCHELKI |
K |
112 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:20:42 |
8.70 |
[km/h] |
0:06:54 |
[min/km] |
266 |
82 |
CEGIELSKI MACIEJ (1975 - ŚWIEKATOWO) |
SUNESCOBAR SQUAD |
M |
154 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:20:45 |
8.67 |
[km/h] |
0:06:55 |
[min/km] |
267 |
97 |
DUDZIŃSKA MAGDA (1993 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
ZAKŁAD O WHISKY TEAM |
K |
113 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:20:49 |
8.65 |
[km/h] |
0:06:56 |
[min/km] |
268 |
69 |
KULCZYK ŻANETA (1990 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POWOLNIE SZCZĘŚLIWE |
K |
114 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:20:49 |
8.65 |
[km/h] |
0:06:56 |
[min/km] |
269 |
30 |
BEDNARCZYK JOANNA (1980 - CZARNOWO) |
GANG QUEEN |
K |
115 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:20:50 |
8.64 |
[km/h] |
0:06:57 |
[min/km] |
270 |
63 |
WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA (1980 - DOBRCZ) |
PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI |
K |
116 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:20:50 |
8.64 |
[km/h] |
0:06:57 |
[min/km] |
271 |
39 |
RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA (1976 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
KATOLIK TEAM |
K |
117 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:21:00 |
8.57 |
[km/h] |
0:07:00 |
[min/km] |
272 |
17 |
ŁASICKA KASIA (1977 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
CO NIE DOBIEGAM TO DOWYGLĄDAM |
K |
118 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:21:10 |
8.50 |
[km/h] |
0:07:03 |
[min/km] |
273 |
3 |
CHOCIŁOWSKI MACIEJ (1973 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
#TEAMFARFALLA |
M |
155 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:21:16 |
8.46 |
[km/h] |
0:07:05 |
[min/km] |
274 |
63 |
PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA (1978 - KRUSZYN KRAJ.) |
PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI |
K |
119 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:21:20 |
8.44 |
[km/h] |
0:07:07 |
[min/km] |
275 |
59 |
PASIEKA MAGDA (1981 - DRZEWIANOWO) |
PASIEKI BIEGAJĄ OBOK DOMU BABY JAGI |
K |
120 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:21:22 |
8.42 |
[km/h] |
0:07:07 |
[min/km] |
276 |
73 |
KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA (1971 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RODZINKA PL |
K |
121 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:21:24 |
8.41 |
[km/h] |
0:07:08 |
[min/km] |
277 |
6 |
CZYŻAK MAJA (2006 - NOWY DWÓR) |
3 CZY |
K |
122 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:21:25 |
8.40 |
[km/h] |
0:07:08 |
[min/km] |
278 |
66 |
LENC AGNIESZKA (1979 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA 2 |
K |
123 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:21:39 |
8.31 |
[km/h] |
0:07:13 |
[min/km] |
279 |
43 |
RASSALSKA JOLA (1978 - BYDGOSZCZ ) |
KRÓLOWE NOCY |
K |
124 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:21:57 |
8.20 |
[km/h] |
0:07:19 |
[min/km] |
280 |
7 |
KALISZEWSKI WOJCIECH (1981 - BIAŁE BŁOTA) |
3KR |
M |
156 |
Mężczyźni |
3 |
3 |
0:22:08 |
8.13 |
[km/h] |
0:07:23 |
[min/km] |
281 |
49 |
WYCISZKIEWICZ DIANA (1981 - ŁOCHOWO) |
ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE |
K |
125 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:22:08 |
8.13 |
[km/h] |
0:07:23 |
[min/km] |
282 |
31 |
SŁODOWNIK BARTEK (2006 - ZIELONKA) |
GANG SŁODZIAKÓW |
M |
157 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:22:17 |
8.08 |
[km/h] |
0:07:26 |
[min/km] |
283 |
63 |
KONARZEWSKA JOLANTA (1975 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI |
K |
126 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:22:25 |
8.03 |
[km/h] |
0:07:28 |
[min/km] |
284 |
34 |
HALLEK CELESTYNA (1983 - ZAKRZEWO) |
HALLEK.PL |
K |
127 |
Rodzinna |
2 |
3 |
0:22:35 |
7.97 |
[km/h] |
0:07:32 |
[min/km] |
285 |
59 |
PASIEKA RAFAŁ (2017 - DRZEWIANOWO) |
PASIEKI BIEGAJĄ OBOK DOMU BABY JAGI |
M |
158 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:22:43 |
7.92 |
[km/h] |
0:07:34 |
[min/km] |
286 |
8 |
BROCKA MAŁGORZATA (1980 - UNISŁAW) |
AMORKI I SZEFOWA |
K |
128 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:22:45 |
7.91 |
[km/h] |
0:07:35 |
[min/km] |
287 |
82 |
LORKOWSKA BEATA (1975 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SUNESCOBAR SQUAD |
K |
129 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:22:53 |
7.87 |
[km/h] |
0:07:38 |
[min/km] |
288 |
34 |
HALLEK ALEKSANDRA (2007 - ZAKRZEWO) |
HALLEK.PL |
K |
130 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:23:01 |
7.82 |
[km/h] |
0:07:40 |
[min/km] |
289 |
17 |
MALATYŃSKA-SMUŁKA AGNIESZKA (1994 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
CO NIE DOBIEGAM TO DOWYGLĄDAM |
K |
131 |
Kobiety |
2 |
3 |
0:23:38 |
7.62 |
[km/h] |
0:07:53 |
[min/km] |
290 |
72 |
ŁUKOMSKA KASIA (1991 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
RODZINKA 4DON |
K |
132 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:23:47 |
7.57 |
[km/h] |
0:07:56 |
[min/km] |
291 |
69 |
STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA (1974 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POWOLNIE SZCZĘŚLIWE |
K |
133 |
Kobiety |
3 |
3 |
0:23:48 |
7.56 |
[km/h] |
0:07:56 |
[min/km] |
292 |
3 |
CHOCIŁOWSKA EDYTA (1975 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
#TEAMFARFALLA |
K |
134 |
Mieszana |
2 |
3 |
0:24:35 |
7.32 |
[km/h] |
0:08:12 |
[min/km] |
293 |
83 |
GROCHOWALSKA MAJA (2011 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
SWEET GROSZKI |
K |
135 |
Mieszana |
3 |
3 |
0:24:37 |
7.31 |
[km/h] |
0:08:12 |
[min/km] |
294 |
74 |
RUDOL JULIUSZ (2006 - PRĄDOCIN) |
RUDOLKI |
M |
159 |
Rodzinna |
3 |
3 |
0:24:55 |
7.22 |
[km/h] |
0:08:18 |
[min/km] |
295 |
69 |
DZIEDZIC ALEKSANDRA (1982 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
POWOLNIE SZCZĘŚLIWE |
K |
136 |
Kobiety |
1 |
3 |
0:25:14 |
7.13 |
[km/h] |
0:08:25 |
[min/km] |
296 |
23 |
RATAJCZAK AURELIA (1981 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
DRUZYNA A |
K |
137 |
Rodzinna |
1 |
3 |
0:27:22 |
6.58 |
[km/h] |
0:09:07 |
[min/km] |
297 |
3 |
ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA (1977 - BYDGOSZCZ) |
#TEAMFARFALLA |
K |
138 |
Mieszana |
1 |
3 |
0:28:32 |
6.31 |
[km/h] |
0:09:31 |
[min/km] |