Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labocha Roman | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Gumińska Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Orlikowska Aldona | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Kostyra Jacek | Siemianowice Sląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Słodkiewicz Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | May-Majewski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Wójcik Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | FDG S.A. | opłacono |
8 | Bogdał Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Kowol Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Kowol Dominik | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Stolarczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
12 | Sanetra Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Pawlus Artur | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Grabalski Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Głąbik Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Głąbik Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Matura Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | tonx triathlon team | opłacono |
18 | Saternus Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Brzeźny Zbigniew | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Matura Romek | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | tonx triathlon team | opłacono |
21 | Wawrzyczek Kasia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Kopeć Joanna | Stogniowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | #KojotyKsero | opłacono |
23 | Dzienniak-Pulina Daniela | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Greene Agnieszka | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Kęska Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Frączek Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Boot Camp Jaworzno | opłacono |
27 | Nowak Teresa | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Parkrun Chrzanów | opłacono |
28 | Seliga Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegaj z Trenerami Gliwice | opłacono |
29 | Świetlińska Łucja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Kuśka Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Zielonka Kamil | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
32 | Janeczek Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Krzyżowska Joanna | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Raczek Klauda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Sobie | opłacono |
35 | Torchala Oktawian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Baranowska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | opłacono |
37 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | GOŁAWSKA EWA | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | GRULA Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | MGB | opłacono |
40 | Staszkiewicz Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Saint - Gobain Squad | opłacono |
41 | Wawrzeń Tomasz | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10km | STS Biegaton Mikołów | opłacono |
42 | Zielinski Rafał | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB MOSIR JASTRZEBIE | limit osiągnięty |
43 | Tyl Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
45 | Wróbel Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Szczepanek Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ŚUM | opłacono |
47 | mystek bogdan | olkusz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Osv team olkusz | limit osiągnięty |
48 | Kubas Alina | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | limit osiągnięty |
49 | Filipek Wojciech | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Parkrun Chrzanów | opłacono |
50 | Góralczyk-Haczek Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | KOCOT PATRYCJA | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ostra Góra 351 | limit osiągnięty |
52 | Zarzeczna Marlena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Bednorz Kamil | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
54 | Chronowski Mateusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | #KojotyKsero | opłacono |
55 | Grześków Szymon | Koszęcin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Kolasińska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | SRTG Gliwice | opłacono |
57 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
58 | Hadam Przemysław | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Mella Team | opłacono |
59 | Kania Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Grociak Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Leszczyńska Anka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Ołdakowski Leszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Panewniki | limit osiągnięty |
63 | Kubiak Celina | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Paździorek Adam | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | STS Biegaton Mikołów | opłacono |
65 | MUCHA WOJCIECH | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 10km | MAGNA FORMPOL RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
66 | Zdebska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Sosin Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | opłacono |
68 | Bizoń Karol | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
69 | Krystek Zuzanna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Placuch Kinga | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Pojda Weronika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | STG Katowice | opłacono |
72 | Rozmus-Procner Patrycja Rozmus-Procner | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Grolik Mariusz | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Bizoń Tomasz | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
75 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADEA | opłacono |
76 | Srokosz Weronika Srokosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Urbańczyk Agnieszka Urbańczyk | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
78 | Skruńdź Oskar | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Kubarski Darek | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
80 | Porębska Dorota | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | NOWA HUTA TEAM | opłacono |
81 | Maciejowski Michał | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Castillo-Żarczyński Luz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | UBS | limit osiągnięty |
83 | Strama Adam | Poraj | Polska | Bieg 10km | Edi powolniak | opłacono |
84 | Moj Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Jaracz Mateusz | Krosno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Kołodziej Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | STG Katowice | opłacono |
87 | Łyp Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Łoskot Aneta | Warszowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Chowaniec Barbara | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Buss Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
91 | Skaczyński Marcin | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Energokontrakt | opłacono |
92 | Gwóźdź Dawid | Skorogoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kurła kaj ta meta ?! | opłacono |
93 | Cisowski Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Skuła Magdalena | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
95 | Mańka Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | limit osiągnięty |
96 | Ludwig Karol | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kurła kaj ta meta!? | opłacono |
97 | Tomasik Robert | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
98 | Gach Paulina Gach | Ślemień | Polska | Bieg 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
99 | Wolski Sławomir | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Trojan Anna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 90504