Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Januchta Przemek | lubin | Polska | 10 km | mSport Lubin | opłacono on-line |
2 | Oleksy Zdzisław | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
3 | Pizoń Daniel | Gryfów Śląski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Soszka Mateusz | Gryfów Śląski | Polska | 10 km | ||
5 | Winna Julita | Golanka Górna | Polska | 10 km | DECATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
6 | Marciniak Marek | Michałów | Polska | 10 km | Nadleśnictwo Legnica | opłacono |
7 | Marciniak Anna | Michałów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | MARCHEWKA JUSTYNA | MALCZYCE | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Soszka Piotr Soszka | Gryfów Śląski | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | Frydrycki Dariusz | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Borecki Michał | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | DECATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
12 | Waloszczyk Bartłomiej | Świętoszów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Grzyb Łukasz | Malczyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | celuch renata | chojnow | Polska | 10 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
15 | Prońko Kamil | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | DECATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
16 | Madej Anna | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Wieczorek Norbert | Bogatynia | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegane Wieczorki | opłacono on-line |
18 | Wieczorek Marta | Bogatynia | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegane Wieczorki | opłacono on-line |
19 | STRZAŁKOWSKA RENATA | LEGNICA | Polska | 10 km | legnickie morsy | opłacono on-line |
20 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | Polska | 10 km | KS ACTIVE URAN | opłacono on-line |
21 | Wendland Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wendland Michal | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | UKS "Olimpia" Węgliniec | opłacono on-line |
23 | Pomietlarz Michał | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
24 | Klepaczek Dawid | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | Daleko jeszcze...?!? | opłacono on-line |
25 | MACIEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Jawor | Polska | 10 km | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
26 | Zawadzka Barbara | Bolesławiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sitek Anna | Lipa | Polska | 10 km | LZS LIPA | opłacono on-line |
28 | Filipiak Sebastian | Lipa | Polska | 10 km | LZS Lipa | opłacono on-line |
29 | Żurakowska Anna | LEGNICA | Polska | 10 km | Fitness Piekary Legnica | opłacono |
30 | Gutowska Sylwia | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | ||
31 | Łuczak Tomasz | Wałbrzych | Polska | 10 km | MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH | |
32 | Sembrat Daria Sembrat | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | ||
33 | Siedy Jadwiga | Kromolin | Polska | 10 km | ||
34 | Archuticz Joanna | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | ||
35 | Matejczuk Emil | Głogów | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | opłacono on-line |
36 | Olbrych Katarzyna | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4157