Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Opiekun niepełnoletniego | Biegam bo: | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Węgrowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 2,5km | Edyta Węgrowska | Lubię | ||
2 | Rekosz Wioletta | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 2,5km | Chcę | |||
3 | Rekosz Jakub | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 2,5km | Chcę | |||
4 | Kulikowska Olga | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
5 | Jarząbek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
6 | Grzyb Krzysztof Michał | Rzekuń | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
7 | Jóźwiak Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
8 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
9 | Serowik Patryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km | Lubię | |||
10 | Węgrowski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
11 | Pragacz Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
12 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
13 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Kolno | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
14 | Iwaniuk Wiktoria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
15 | Leśkiewicz Przemysław | Otwock | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
16 | Saluszewska Aneta | Jednorożec | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
17 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Zbieram nagrody | |||
18 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Zbieram nagrody | |||
19 | Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Zbieram nagrody | |||
20 | Rekosz Zdzisława | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 5km | WIOLETTY REKOSZ | Lubię | ||
21 | Bąk Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię rywalizację | |||
22 | Borowiecka Karolina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
23 | Klik Aneta | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
24 | Kamiński Paweł | Ławy | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
25 | Rekosz Sławomir | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 5km | JAKUBA REKOSZ | Lubię | ||
26 | Chełstowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
27 | Juchniewicz Stanisław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Kocham | |||
28 | Strzeszewska Edyta | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
29 | Kucisz Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km NW | Lubię | |||
30 | Matyjasik Ilona | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5km | Kocham | |||
31 | Mieczkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
32 | Dulewicz Daniel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
33 | Bystrek Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 5km | Zbieram nagrody | |||
34 | Zarzycki Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
35 | Żyłko Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
36 | Kraśniewski Karol | Łątczyn | Polska | 5km | Lubię rywalizację | |||
37 | Puławski Olivier | Durlasy | Polska | 400M (2011-2013) | Joanna Puławska | Lubię | ||
38 | Puławska Zuzanna | Durlasy | Polska | 400M (2011-2013) | Joanna Puławska | Lubię | ||
39 | Bystrek Kamila | Lelis | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
40 | Jędrzejewski andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
41 | Dąbrowska Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 400M (2011-2013) | Lubię | |||
42 | Dąbrowska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 200m (do 2014) | Lubię | |||
43 | Limontas Dorota | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
44 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | 5km | Lubię rywalizację | |||
45 | Mieczkowski Olivier | Łomża | Polska | 2,5km | Robert Mieczkowski | Lubię | ||
46 | Różalski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
47 | Gąska Grażyna | Szafarnia | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
48 | Gąska Bartosz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
49 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Stawiski | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
50 | Michałowska Gabriela | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 200m (do 2014) | Renata Michałowska | Lubię | ||
51 | Mendelewski Kamil | Szczytno | Polska | 5km | Muszę | |||
52 | Pożyczka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Muszę | |||
53 | Pożyczka Stanisław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 200m (do 2014) | Dorota Pożyczka | Lubię | ||
54 | Morka Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Muszę | |||
55 | Pawelec Adrianna | Piaseczno | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
56 | Pawelec Marta | Piaseczno | Polska | 5km | Kocham | |||
57 | Mierzejewski Andrzej | Ławy | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
58 | Kolenkiewicz Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | Muszę | |||
59 | Kaczyńska Ewelina | Zieleniec Mały | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
60 | Zieniewicz Dominik | Lubin | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
61 | Ponichtera Daniel | Białebłoto-Kobyla | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
62 | Kupis Kamila | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
63 | Leszczyński Lech | Przasnysz | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
64 | Kiljańska Grażyna | Przasnysz | Polska | 2,5km NW | Grażyna Kiljańska | Lubię | ||
65 | Ruszczyńska Marta | Bogate | Polska | 5km | Marta Ruszczyńska | Lubię | ||
66 | Leszczyńska Teresa | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km NW | Chcę | |||
67 | Walendziak Tymoteusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 400M (2011-2013) | Aleksandra Walendziak-Leszczyńska | Lubię rywalizację | ||
68 | Walendziak Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km NW | Aleksandra Walendziak-Leszczyńska | Chcę | ||
69 | Deptuła Marek | Mała Łatana | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
70 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 2,5km NW | Lubię | |||
71 | Zyśk Marcin | Wawrochy | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
72 | Arcichowski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Kocham | |||
73 | Kurapiewsk Alicja | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km NW | Lubię | |||
74 | Stachelski Nikodem | Józefów | Polska | 200m (do 2014) | Robert Stachelski | Kocham | ||
75 | Szczerba Celina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km NW | Lubię | |||
76 | Skowrońska Katarzyna | Szczytno | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
77 | Skowroński Wiesław | Szczytno | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
78 | Skowroński Antoni | Szczytno | Polska | 2,5km | Katarzyna Skowrońska | Lubię | ||
79 | Skowrońska Zuzanna | Szczytno | Polska | 400M (2011-2013) | Wiesław Skowroński | Lubię | ||
80 | Klimczak Robert | Ostrołęka/Jednorożec | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
81 | Nabiałek Hanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km NW | Chcę | |||
82 | Świderska Nina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
83 | Kolwicz Monika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
84 | Mierzejewski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
85 | Pszonak Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
86 | Żebrowski Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Muszę | |||
87 | Niska Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km NW | Chcę | |||
88 | Piórkowski Kacper | Czarnia | Polska | 2,5km | Krystyna Piórkowska | Lubię | ||
89 | Rutkowski Radosław | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 5km | Chcę | |||
90 | Wiśniewski Karol | Miastkowo | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
91 | Gontarczyk Paweł | Miastkowo | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
92 | Wiśniewska Anna | Miastkowo | Polska | 5km | Muszę | |||
93 | Grzyb Roman | Stanisławowo | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
94 | Koźlicka Katarzyna | Stanisławowo | Polska | 2,5km NW | Lubię | |||
95 | Grzyb Dominika | Stanisławowo | Polska | 400M (2011-2013) | Lubię | |||
96 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
97 | Grochowina Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Lubię | |||
98 | Gumkowski Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 2,5km | GUMKOWSKA IWONA | Lubię | ||
99 | Grzegorzewska Katarzyna | Gietrzwałd | Polska | 5km | #zaliniąmetyteam | Lubię | ||
100 | Tokarska Karolina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | 3LO | Chcę |
Wyświetleń: 12375