Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buczynska Wioleta | Naborowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
2 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Maratonka | |
3 | Lewandowski Norbert | Błonie | Polska | Bieg 1km (roczniki 2004-2009) | Lks olymp | |
4 | Zarzycki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Brzezina Ewa | SOCHACZEW | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
6 | Brzezina Józef Maciej | SOCHACZEW | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
7 | Jamioł Ignacy | Kielce | Polska | Bieg 400m (roczniki 2010-2012) | przedszkolak | limit osiągnięty |
8 | Jamioł Michał | Kielce | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | Pawłowicz Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Łapińska Katarzyna | Podkowa leśna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
12 | Domański DARIUSZ | MAKÓWKA | Polska | Bieg 5km | POGOŃ/DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZ | |
13 | Bielecki Szymon Bielecki | Stare Faszczyce | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Majer Iwona Majer | Brwinow | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
15 | Borkowski Jan | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 400m (roczniki 2010-2012) | limit osiągnięty | |
16 | Borkowska Helena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 200m (roczniki 2013-2018) | limit osiągnięty | |
17 | Selke Radosław | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg 5km | UKS MTE MILANÓWEK/MILANOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY LEKKOATLETYKI | |
18 | Aleksandrzak Szymon | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | Bieg 5km | UKS Otrębusy | |
19 | Ciborowska Monika Ciborowska | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 1km (roczniki 2004-2009) | ||
20 | Marzoch Zofia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Czajka Justyna | Parzniew | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
22 | Bydliński Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
23 | Barański Maciej Barański | Cybulice Duże | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Duraj Lena | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 400m (roczniki 2010-2012) | Ząbki | limit osiągnięty |
25 | Kornicki Robert Kornicki | Pruszków | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
26 | Waszkiewicz Tomasz | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 5km | #Team_ZabieganeDni | |
27 | Jastrzębska-Majak Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Naprzód Młociny | |
28 | Baryła Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
29 | Michalak Beata | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
30 | Lityńska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
31 | Skomorowska Monika | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
32 | Sierecka Dorota | Żelechów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
33 | Malinowski Konrad | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Sekowski Marek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Wyświetleń: 15343