Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAJĄK MARCIN | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
2 | Wrzosek Karolina | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
3 | Wójcik Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
4 | Bagiński Ryszard | Sławków | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
5 | Biżek Patryk | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
6 | PUC Paweł | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
7 | Łukaszczuk Mariusz | Knurow | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
8 | ŻUREK Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
9 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
10 | Szyłejko Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | SKS Łagisza | |
11 | WTOREK ILONA | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
12 | Pająk Marek | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
13 | Szwarcer Artur | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
14 | Sprycha Sławomir | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
15 | Zagała Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
16 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
17 | Mazur Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
18 | Mazur Karolina | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
19 | Bulica Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Brembo | |
20 | Bazyl Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Brembo | |
21 | Duszyńska Marta | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
22 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Będzin Team | |
23 | Piątek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | Dzik z duszą sarenki | |
24 | Bursy Betina | Przyszowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
25 | Betka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
26 | Jędrusik Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
27 | Kozerański Przemysław | Wojkowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
28 | Piotrowski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
29 | Pawlak Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
30 | Hoły Leszek | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
31 | Jasica Mateusz | Sławków | Polska | bieg 5 km | Kusy Bukowno | |
32 | Zielonka Roman | Blachownia | Polska | bieg 5 km | BREMBO | |
33 | Ciołek Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Brembo | |
34 | Rekieć Kaja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
35 | Wróż Dacjan | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | A-Team | |
36 | KASIEWICZ PAWEŁ | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
37 | Olszewska Monika | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Irun4fun.pl | |
38 | Augustyńska Daria | Orzesze | bieg 5 km | A-Team | ||
39 | Bartosińska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | Dzik z duszą sarenki | |
40 | Mizieliński Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | A-Team | |
41 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
42 | Majewski Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
43 | Górska Marta | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | A-Team | |
44 | Majewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
45 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | bieg 5 km | Gmina Psary | |
46 | Winiarski Przemek | Bytom | Polska | bieg 5 km | Scottdealer.com / bodyfactory.trener | |
47 | Klejnot Katarzyna | Niegowonice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
48 | Pluszczyk Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Lecymy durś | |
49 | Pluszczyk Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Lecymy durś | |
50 | Wicher Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
51 | Dudek Donata | Chorzów | Polska | bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | |
52 | Bodzioch Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
53 | Chowaniec Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Artyści Uśmiechu | |
54 | Stasiak Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
55 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | Fit story | |
56 | Tracz Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
57 | BURCZYK Celina | KATOWICE | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
58 | Piwowarczyk Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
59 | Jakóbek Szymon | Czeladź | bieg 5 km | A-Team | ||
60 | Marczak Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
61 | Gocek Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | NIWKA | |
62 | GAJEWSKA MONIKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
63 | Małecka-Smyk Beata | Katowice | bieg 5 km | A-Team | ||
64 | Letkiewicz-Szczęśniak Angelina | Czeladź | bieg 5 km | A-Team | ||
65 | Gola Paulina | Zawiercie | Polska | bieg 5 km | A-Team | |
66 | WOJSA GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
67 | Garncarz Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | A-Team | |
68 | Bugański Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
69 | Dymek Adrian | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | A-Team | |
70 | Moskwa Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | bieg 5 km | BATORY LOTO | |
71 | Wojsa Zdzisława | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
72 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | bieg 5 km | BATORY LOTO | |
73 | Krajewski Damian | Świętochłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Śląsk RUNNERS | |
74 | Wawrzynek Grzegorz | Świętochłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Śląsk runners | |
75 | Chomczyk Katarzyna | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNES | |
76 | Chomczyk Michał | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNES | |
77 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Będzin Team | |
78 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Będzin Team | |
79 | Antolik Łukasz | Świetochłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | |
80 | Macholc Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwisci | |
81 | Piórkowski Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
82 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
83 | Garnowski Maciej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
84 | Kulej Dorota | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Metal Serwis Sport Team | |
85 | Popielewicz Karolina | Mikołów | Polska | bieg 5 km | Metal Serwis Sport Team | |
86 | Popielewicz Marek | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Metal Serwis Sport Team | |
87 | CZAPSKA EWA | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
88 | Landau Jakub | Chorzów | Polska | bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | |
89 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | |
90 | Baranek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
91 | Zachciał Łukasz | Wojkowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
92 | Zachciał Dagmara | Wojkowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
93 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
94 | Siwirska-Wojcik Renata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
95 | Krosta Beata | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
96 | Zakrzewski Paweł | czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
97 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
98 | Ramos Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
99 | Bystrzycki Jakub | Sadowie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
100 | Walasiak Kamila | Mysłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 14062