Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Będzin Team | |
102 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Będzin Team | |
103 | KARKOSZKA Andrzej | Tychy | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
104 | Antolik Łukasz | Świetochłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | |
105 | Macholc Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwisci | |
106 | Kowal Oskar | Czeladź | Polska | NW 2,5 km | ||
107 | Piórkowski Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
108 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
109 | Grzywna Grzegorz | Lubliniec | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | Wkb Meta Lubliniec | |
110 | Garnowski Maciej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
111 | Kulej Dorota | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Metal Serwis Sport Team | |
112 | Popielewicz Karolina | Mikołów | Polska | bieg 5 km | Metal Serwis Sport Team | |
113 | Popielewicz Marek | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Metal Serwis Sport Team | |
114 | CZAPSKA EWA | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
115 | Landau Jakub | Chorzów | Polska | bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | |
116 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | |
117 | Baranek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
118 | Zachciał Łukasz | Wojkowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
119 | Zachciał Dagmara | Wojkowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
120 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
121 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5 km | MK team | |
122 | Siwirska-Wojcik Renata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
123 | Jankowska Becia | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | WIRUSY | |
124 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 2,5 km | WIRUSY | |
125 | Krosta Beata | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
126 | Zakrzewski Paweł | czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
127 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
128 | Ramos Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
129 | Bystrzycki Jakub | Sadowie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
130 | Datta-Adamczak Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5 km | Uni-Med Centrum Medyczno-Stomatologiczne | |
131 | Herczak Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5 km | Uni-Med Centrum Medyczno-Stomatologiczne | |
132 | Walasiak Kamila | Mysłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
133 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | bieg 5 km | Śląsk runners | |
134 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 2,5 km | Wirusy | |
135 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5 km | Wirusy | |
136 | Kasperczyk Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5 km | ||
137 | Kowalska Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
138 | Kowalski Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
139 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
140 | Górazda Wiktor | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
141 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
142 | Siemiński Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
143 | Siemińska Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
144 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
145 | Siemińska Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
146 | Wawrzyniak Mariola | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
147 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
148 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 2,5 km | ||
149 | Dędek Gerard | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Saint-Gobain Sekurit | |
150 | Koj Michał | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
151 | Stępień-Koj Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
152 | Ufel Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź | |
153 | Sokół Marian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | DZIADY OCR RADA | |
154 | Dziki Marek | Rogoznik | Polska | bieg 5 km | FarmaBRAIN run | |
155 | Bartyzel Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
156 | Widerska Joanna | Czeladź | Polska | NW 2,5 km | ||
157 | Maćkowiak Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
158 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
159 | Saternus Iwona | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
160 | Nędza Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
161 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
162 | Filik Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
163 | Pukrop Anna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
164 | IŁCZYK PAULINA | ZABRZE | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
165 | Szkarłat Anna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
166 | iłczyk janusz | zabrze | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
167 | Małysa Marcin | Chorzow | Polska | NW 5 km | Vegan runners | |
168 | Faj Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
169 | Czech Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
170 | Grzeszczyk Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
171 | Piekarczyk Joanna | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
172 | Niedziela Martyna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa 51 Katowice-Giszowiec | |
173 | Niedziela Adrian | Katowice | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa 51 Katowice-Giszowiec | |
174 | Niedziela Joanna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
175 | hudaszek joanna | wojkowice | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
176 | Janikowski Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
177 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiwc | Polska | bieg 5 km | Gitfit | |
178 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | Gitfit | |
179 | Strzebińczyk Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5 km | ||
180 | Gąsior Marta | Sadowie | Polska | NW 5 km | ||
181 | Gąsior Anetta | Sadowie | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
182 | Biernat Dagmara | Katowice | Polska | bieg 2.5 km | ||
183 | Bielewicz Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | Decathlon Sosnowiec Team #szybkiszpil | |
184 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5 km | MK TEAM | |
185 | Mikołajek Marzena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Decathlon Sosnowiec Team #szybkiszpil | |
186 | Pawełczyk Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
187 | Pawełczyk Adam | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | BWM | |
188 | Andraka Robert | Tychy | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
189 | Ledwoch Wioleta Ledwoch | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
190 | Tatarczak Marek | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
191 | Hałasek Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
192 | Słowik Weronika | Tychy | Polska | bieg 5 km | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | |
193 | Pałasz Barbara | Katowice | Polska | NW 2,5 km | ||
194 | Rusinek Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | |
195 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
196 | Wrzosek Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | NW 2,5 km | ||
197 | Marczyńska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | MissCROSSfit | |
198 | Jacoszek Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
199 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
200 | Kuźma Michał | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 14050