Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anolik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Orzoł Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Goździewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kichler Kryspin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kunkel Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Godlewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono | |
7 | Tuszyńska Katarzyna | Otomino | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Pastwa Janusz Pastwa | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Pastwa Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Mikuć Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Gulatowska Klaudia | Klukowa huta | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Tomasińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Sarnowska-Gracz Kinga | Koteże | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Pałejko Mateusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono | |
15 | Sikora Katarzyna Sikora | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Niedziela Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kantor Martin Kantor | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Czarnecka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kuncewicz Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Głuszek Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Chełmiński Mateusz Chełmiński | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jaroń Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kierschkowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ||
27 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Mizik Maciej | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Konkel Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Czaplińska Wioletta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Tunowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Pich Paweł Pich | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Zakrzewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Szubska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kulikowski Tadeusz | Radzymin | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Lesisz Michał | Koszalin | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Żurawski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Prokopiuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Wytrwał Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
43 | KREFT Sebastian | Rumia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Zaremba Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Horowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono | |
46 | ENGLERT PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Klajna Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ||
48 | Leśniewski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ||
51 | FOGT-KLOCKOWSKA Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Sułkowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ||
53 | Kraszewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Obrzud Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Stolarski Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kowalkowski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ||
57 | Dorenda-Zaborowicz Marta | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Walencik Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Łaska Kazimierz | Gniew | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Jankowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Nalewski Łukasz Nalewski | GDYNIA | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Dobek Błażej | Lębork | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Dokrzewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Przyborski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Armatyńska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Wiatr Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Iwachów Sławomir | Kwidzyn | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Dybuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Czapa Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kwiatek Tomasz | Pruszków | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Dymowska Aleksandra Dymowska | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kopczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Mączka Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Roszman Henryk | Orle | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
78 | jankowski marek | gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Butkiewicz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ||
80 | Wenta Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ||
81 | Wycichowski Wojciech | Ostaszewo | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Skrzyński Mirosław Skrzyński | Sucha Koszalińska | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kamińska Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Bassa Adrian | Chojnice | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Bohucki Piotr | Reda | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Rządca Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kupińska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Oleszczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Plata Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Wiśniowski Mariusz | WIELOGŁOWY | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Gaffke Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Kowalczyk Fabian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Wojnarowska Marcelina | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ||
97 | Gutowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Buś Kamilla | Mosty | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Buś Aleksander | Mosty | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Fikus Mirosław | Lębork | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 54920