Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Sobczak Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | ||
3 | Ostaszewski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Monolit IT DreamTeam | opłacono on-line |
4 | Szumielewicz Kinga | Banino | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
5 | Pawelec Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Głuszek Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Jerchewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | ||
8 | Kotarski Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | 42 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
9 | Worzała Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | OIRP GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Gościcino | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | POLIPACK | opłacono on-line |
11 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Zarzycki Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Seweryn Rafał | Kraków | Polska | 10 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | Elite Team | opłacono |
15 | Kichler Kryspin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Gwizdała Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | OSP SIEROSŁAW | opłacono on-line |
17 | Janik Marzena | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono | |
18 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | Biegamyrazem.pl/Oknobur | opłacono on-line |
19 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Biegamyrazem.pl/Oknobur | opłacono on-line |
20 | Jończyk Anna | Starogard gdanski | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
21 | Chojnacka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
22 | Chojnacki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
23 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
24 | Trzebiatowski Adam | Swarzewo | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ADAM | Reda | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Sierecki Zbigniew | Żelechów | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
27 | Dudzik Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Gierwatowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Monolit IT | opłacono on-line |
29 | Anszperger Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | A-team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Anszperger Bogdan | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | A-team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Wasiewicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | Omida Cyclo & Run Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Okonek Aleks | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 | opłacono on-line |
33 | Mikuć Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Bładyko Damian | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | Cafe Kwadrat / Oll4fan | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kłos Maciej | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono |
36 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jakubowska Jolanta | Wieluń | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | Wieluń Biega | opłacono on-line |
39 | STYK edward | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | ||
42 | Salewska Katarzyna | Sopot | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Grażka i Janusze na rowerach | opłacono on-line |
43 | Pawełczak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | JAtrenuje | opłacono on-line |
44 | Sutryk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jeliński Mateusz | Goręczyno | Polska | 63 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
46 | Janiszewski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szczodrowska Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Tatys Tomasz | Świdwin | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Zapadka Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Gałgowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | ELITE TEAM | |
51 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Rogowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Siderczyk Natalia | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Polanski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 42 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Manekin Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
55 | Modzelewska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Zbrzeska Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Sopot | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Piszcz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Rzechowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | CUDAKI | opłacono on-line |
62 | Shtypuliak Sergii | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono | |
64 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kuncewicz Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Witanowski Adam | Dębno | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Podgórska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Jastrzębski Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | ||
70 | suchocki janusz | suchy dwór | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
71 | Czarnecka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Pich Ania | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | ChuchalaTeam | opłacono on-line |
73 | Konieczny Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kantor Martin Kantor | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
76 | Kowalkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | opłacono on-line |
77 | Konieczna Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Niedziela Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kujda Dorota | Osielsko | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kujda Arkadiusz | Osielsko | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | opłacono on-line |
81 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Woźnicka- Widziajło Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Hansen Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Niedziela Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Figura Jan | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
86 | KLASA JAN | NOŻYNO | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | ||
87 | Figura Ludwika | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
88 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | ||
89 | Wróbel Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | KS metraco Polkowice | opłacono on-line |
91 | Wiatrowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Siłkowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | HT Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | BCT Team Gdynia | |
94 | Siłkowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (30.03 - sobota) | HT Team | opłacono on-line |
95 | Bieszke Izabela | Mosty | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Wymiatacze/ Fit Matka Wymiataczka | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kleina Joanna | Łeba | Polska | 5 km bieg (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Sikora Katarzyna Sikora | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Cirocka Małgorzata | Lębork | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono |
99 | Grzeszczak Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (30.03 - sobota) | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
100 | Wierzbicka Elżbieta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km nordic walking (31.03 - niedziela) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 55108