Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | czeremcha marcin | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Borówka Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Ślusarczyk Pawel | ŚRÓDBORÓW | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Gajewska Izabella | Pruszków | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Osakowicz Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | KOLASIŃSKI Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono | |
8 | Wawreszuk Wiktor | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono | |
9 | Panek Michal Panek | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono | |
10 | Borowski Adam | Inowrocław | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono | |
12 | Korab Robert | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono | |
13 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Janiuk Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Jackowskii Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono | |
16 | feltowicz jacek | białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Deputat Joanna | Elblag | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Gaczyński Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kloc Dawid | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | 18 Pułk Rozpoznawczy | opłacono on-line |
21 | wójcik kamil | lublin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | 18 PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | opłacono on-line |
22 | Piekarski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
23 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
24 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
25 | Czajka Karol | Krępiec k. Lublina | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy, O/Lublin, Wydział zamiejscowy Krępiec | opłacono on-line |
26 | Zajkowski Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Biegam dla Krystiana | opłacono |
27 | Sędecki Piotr | Skierniewice | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Biegam więc jestem | opłacono on-line |
28 | Konopko Artur | Kleosin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | BiegoStok | opłacono on-line |
29 | Łubian Michał | Garwolin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | CSI | opłacono on-line |
30 | Zgiet Radek | Czartajew | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Czart Czartajew | opłacono on-line |
31 | Brzęk Szymon | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Ełckie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Walki,, Sekcja Zero | opłacono |
32 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
33 | Wardak Ewa | Komorów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Impuls Komorów | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kutnik Mirosław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Kb Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
35 | Wapa Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
36 | Mazur Andrzej | Bojano | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | KM PSP Gdynia / Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
37 | Wojna Mikołaj | Poznań | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Maligna | opłacono on-line |
38 | Stypułkowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
39 | Bartoszewicz Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Napieram Na Cel | opłacono on-line |
40 | Jakimiuk Marek | BielskPodlaski | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Plan PERFECTO | opłacono on-line |
41 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Powiatowa Akdemia Sportu i Rekracji w Piszu | opłacono on-line |
42 | Rynkiewicz Jedrzej | Ketrzyn | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Ruuners Team Kętrzyn | opłacono on-line |
43 | Pietruliński Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
44 | Dygdoń Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Tim Małego | opłacono on-line |
46 | Rewers Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | ULTRA WAY | opłacono on-line |
47 | matys wojtek | NiewodnicaKość | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | wojtek.smigol | opłacono |
48 | Miedziejewski Andrzej | Pruszków | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | WPRunning Pruszków | opłacono on-line |
49 | Bartosiński Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina 160 km | Załoga Górska | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23357