Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | |
102 | Murawski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
103 | Jaskólska Magda | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
104 | Walczak Sławomir Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Biegowa Park run Warszawa | |
105 | Wiaderek Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pędzące Żółwie | |
106 | Wziątek Aneta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
107 | Kubiak Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | MKB Dreptak | |
108 | Bakalarska MARIOLA | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Warsaw Run Club | |
109 | Chrzanowska Olga | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
110 | Madejek Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
111 | Poteralska Alina | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bródno Run Team | |
112 | Poteralski Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
113 | Płusa Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
114 | Płusa Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bródno Run Team | |
115 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa | |
116 | Jambor Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | |
117 | Szala Ola | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
118 | Pietraszek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
119 | Hulanicki Andrzej | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | Goggle PAE | |
120 | Dobrołowicz Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | SBRT Warszawa | |
121 | Hulanicka Irina | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | Goggle PAE | |
122 | Ostrowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | |
123 | Płusa Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
124 | Kochman Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
125 | Zaborowska Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
126 | Szot Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
127 | Krasnodębski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
128 | Piekutowska Aneta | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | ||
129 | Klimowicz Ewa | Zielonka | Polska | 10 km | ||
130 | Michalczyk Marcin | Warszawa | 10 km | Monston | ||
131 | Bukowski Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Orange Polska | |
132 | Jambor Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
133 | Chudzińska Joanna | Zielonka | Polska | 10 km | ||
134 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Biegowa Park run Warszawa | |
135 | Kurzawa Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM | |
136 | Gadomska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | |
137 | Sarniak Michał | Białobrzegi | Polska | 10 km | TEAM Białobrzegi |
Wyświetleń: 7185