Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarniak Michał | Białobrzegi | Polska | 10 km | TEAM Białobrzegi | |
2 | Piekutowska Aneta | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Gołub Marcin Gołub | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | nc+ | |
4 | Myszkowski Sebastian | Borowina | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
5 | Syguła DOMINIKA | Borowina | Polska | 10 km | TeamZabieganeDni | |
6 | Kopka Marcelina | Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km | ||
7 | Michalak Beata | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
8 | Paszek Krystyna | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | 10 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
9 | Kunka Piotr | Jakubów | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
10 | Gawlikowski Piotr | Józefosław | Polska | 10 km | Koliber Team | |
11 | Skowroński Wojciech | Kabaty | Polska | 10 km | Santander Runners Team | |
12 | Kunka janusz | Kałuszyn | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
13 | Krajowska-Kukiel Anna | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | ||
14 | Raczyńska Magdalena | Łęczyca | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
15 | Pawłowska Paulina | Marki | Polska | 10 km | Markowi Biegacze | |
16 | Bąk Oskar | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | ||
17 | Szymaniak Kamil | Pełch | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
18 | Pawelec Krystyna | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
19 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Radom | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
20 | Glapiński Igor Glapiński | Tarczyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Gadomska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | |
22 | Kurzawa Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM | |
23 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Biegowa Park run Warszawa | |
24 | Jambor Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
25 | Bukowski Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Orange Polska | |
26 | Michalczyk Marcin | Warszawa | 10 km | Monston | ||
27 | Krasnodębski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
28 | Szot Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
29 | Zaborowska Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
30 | Kochman Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
31 | Płusa Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
32 | Ostrowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | |
33 | Hulanicka Irina | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | Goggle PAE | |
34 | Dobrołowicz Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | SBRT Warszawa | |
35 | Hulanicki Andrzej | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | Goggle PAE | |
36 | Pietraszek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
37 | Szala Ola | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
38 | Jambor Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | |
39 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa | |
40 | Płusa Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bródno Run Team | |
41 | Płusa Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
42 | Poteralski Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
43 | Poteralska Alina | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bródno Run Team | |
44 | Madejek Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
45 | Chrzanowska Olga | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
46 | Bakalarska MARIOLA | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Warsaw Run Club | |
47 | Kubiak Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | MKB Dreptak | |
48 | Wziątek Aneta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
49 | Wiaderek Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pędzące Żółwie | |
50 | Walczak Sławomir Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Biegowa Park run Warszawa | |
51 | Jaskólska Magda | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
52 | Murawski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
53 | ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | |
54 | Wiśniewski Sebastian | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Bródno | |
55 | Majer Bogusława | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
56 | Kaniewska Emilia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
57 | Milbert Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
58 | Radzimirski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Deloitte Adventure Team | |
59 | Knychas Darek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | |
60 | Terczyński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
61 | Tukendorf BARBARA | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Biegowa Park run Warszawa | |
62 | Kosewicz Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
63 | Kowalczyk Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
64 | Tula Renata Tula | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Mykmyk | |
65 | Woicka Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
66 | Pawełas Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
67 | Ogrocka Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
68 | Rodzoch Daniel | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
69 | golebiowski michal | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
70 | Major Sandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
71 | Mikulska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Jw 2063 | |
72 | Mierzlikin Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Uks Gepard Warszawa | |
73 | Kanciała Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
74 | Maciak Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
75 | Lesiak Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
76 | Pierzak Olaf | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Night Runners Kabaty | |
77 | Zakrzewska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
78 | Osińska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
79 | Skomorowska Monika | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
80 | Konkowska-Szymańska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Dzikie Skrzydło | |
81 | Dzideczek Marcin | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
82 | Lutyńska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
83 | Migdal Gosia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Husaria Race Team | |
84 | Okapiec Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | AXA Running Team / Team ZabieganeDni | |
85 | Mikulski Damian | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
86 | Kamiński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
87 | Swojak Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | The Real Tea | |
88 | Wodziński Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
89 | Kanciała Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
90 | Florczuk Eliza | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Żórawski Team | |
91 | Michałowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na Luzaka | |
92 | Król Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
93 | Witkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
94 | Bieńczak Zuzanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ASICSFrontRunnerPoland | |
95 | Bonecki Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
96 | Sztandera Berenika Sztandera | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
97 | Wójcik Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
98 | Wróbel Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
99 | Zasępa Sebastian | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
100 | Bujnowska Eliza | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 7184