Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banach Andrzej | Olsztyn-Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Lecimy Tutej | opłacono |
2 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
3 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Bobińska - Jaźwińska Agnieszka | Kamionek | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
5 | Bobiński Jerzy | Kamionek | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
6 | Bruliński Bartek | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
7 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
8 | Buszyniewicz Jerzy | Pogobie Średnie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Cegielski Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Aikido/Morsy Szczytno # RESET | opłacono |
10 | Chilińska Agnieszka | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Chojnowska Ewa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
12 | Chojnowska Lena | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
13 | Ciborowska Aneta | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Sebasport Pisz | opłacono |
14 | Ciborowski Sebastian | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Sebasport Pisz | opłacono |
15 | Cieloszczyk Ilona | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
16 | Cieśluk Łukasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
17 | Dąbrowski Andrzej dąbrowski | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
18 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | 5 km | 15Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
19 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Florczyk Elżbieta | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
21 | Florczyk Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
22 | Florczyk Łukasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
23 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Gentek Magda | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Gentek Marcin | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
26 | Grzyb Radosław | Biała piska | Polska | 2 km | ||
27 | GWIAZDA TOMASZ GWIAZDA | ZALAS | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
28 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
29 | Janczewska Aneta | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | 15 GBZ | opłacono |
30 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Jaskuła Dariusz | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Jaszczur Amelia | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | PASiR | opłacono |
33 | Jelińska Julia | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | Zespół szkół podstawowych w Orzyszu Klub Wikingowie | opłacono |
34 | Jelińska Sylwia | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
35 | Jeliński Jakub | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | Zespół szkół podstawowych w Orzyszu , Klub Wikingowie | opłacono |
36 | Jeliński Krzysztof | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | 15 GBZ | opłacono |
37 | Kaczmarczyk Monika | Szczytno | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
38 | Kalinowska Hanna | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
39 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | OPP Olsztyn | opłacono |
40 | Kordek Bogumiła | Szczytno | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono |
41 | Kordek Jarosław | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono |
42 | Kowalczuk Łukasz | Orzysz | Polska | 5 km | 15. Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana/PASiR | |
43 | kowalski jacek | olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Opp olsztyn | opłacono |
44 | Kozłowski Edward | Łyse | Polska | 5 km | Morsy łyse | |
45 | Kulesza Radosław | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | 8 brt | opłacono |
46 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
47 | Kurzatkowski Pawel | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
48 | Kurzątkowski Paweł | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
49 | LASKOWSKI LESZEK | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 5 km | SZARY WILK GIŻYCKO | |
50 | Lejman Anna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
51 | Lejman Teresa | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
52 | Lipiński Michał | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | WATAHA Grupa Treningowa/15Bz | opłacono |
53 | Listowski Dawid | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
54 | Majewski Jarosław | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | 8 brt | opłacono |
55 | Matyjasek Katarzyna | Lincoln | Wielka Brytania | 5 km | ||
56 | Małkowska Monika | Ruciane Nida | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Małkowski Maciej | Ruciane Nida | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
58 | Miłosek Renata | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
59 | Narucka Agata | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
60 | Olszewski Michał | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | 8 brt | opłacono |
61 | Orzoł Mirosław | Orzoł | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | |
62 | Paulin Filip | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
63 | Paulin Margareta | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
64 | Paulin Margaretaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
65 | Paulin Margaretaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
66 | Paulin Margaretaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
67 | Paulin Margaretaaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
68 | Paulin Margaretaaaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
69 | Paulin Margaretaaaaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
70 | Pawłowska Angelika | Olszewo | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
71 | Pichal Wioletta | Rudka | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
72 | Przewódek Barbara | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
73 | Przewódek Mateusz | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
74 | Przewódek Milena | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
75 | Pupek Aleksandra | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | 5 km | RunRuciane-Nida | |
76 | Rudź Izabela | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
77 | Sekściński Michał | Nowa Ukta | Polska | 2 km | ZRM | opłacono |
78 | Semeniuk Robert | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
79 | Semeniuk Robertt | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
80 | Semeniuk Roberttt | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
81 | Siergiej Elzbieta | Odoje | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Siergiej Zbigniew | Odoje | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Skrobol Mateusz | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | 5 km | Krasnowodzk 1945 | opłacono |
84 | Ślubecki Oliwier | Kętrzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kętrzyński Klub AIKIDO | opłacono |
85 | Ślubecki Tomasz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
86 | Śniadach Mariusz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | 8brt | opłacono |
87 | Sobiech Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Supinski Robert | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
89 | Świerszcz Adam | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Sznajder Beata | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
91 | Szulkowski Przemysław | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Szymański Łukasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
93 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | Miraz Race Team | |
94 | Tyc-Paulin Marzena | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Tyszka Konrad | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
96 | Wierzbicki Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Zaborowska Iza | Świętajno | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | |
98 | Zadroga Joanna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | PASiR | opłacono |
99 | Zadroga Mariusz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | PASiR | opłacono |
100 | Zarzecka Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km |
Wyświetleń: 5904