Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hikiert Dominik | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
2 | Rachocki Jarek | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Przybyszewski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | Bieg 10km | Brak | opłacono |
5 | Bińczycki Mariusz | Podsmardzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU | opłacono |
6 | Kornatowski Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | AGR PŁOŃSK | opłacono |
7 | Lisowska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Szarmach Andrzej | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | opłacono |
9 | Słupecka Liwia | Zakroczym | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Bokserski Huragan | opłacono |
10 | Banaszewski Kamil | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Opałka Julita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | J@K Team | opłacono |
12 | Pokwicka Janina | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
13 | Kamińska Maria | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
14 | Rȯżańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
15 | Malicka Monika Malicka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Zarako-Zarakowska Jadwiga | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
17 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
18 | Piórkowski Marek Piórkowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Brzeszkiewicz Damian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | opłacono |
22 | Kaniewski Grzegorz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
23 | Woliński Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
24 | Saganek Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
25 | Saganek Radosław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
26 | Opałka Jan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
27 | Milczarek Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
28 | Śliwiak Justyna | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
29 | Karwowski Daniel | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
30 | Kociński Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Kozłowski Marcin | Pułtusk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | |
32 | Maraszek Edyta | Staroźreby | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Ferski Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Amatorska Grupa Rowerowa. | opłacono |
34 | Gołaszewski Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | obrębska Elżbieta | płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
36 | Dzwonkowski Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Słupski Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Gajek Ireneusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Dłużniewski Sławomir | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Pazdrąg Karolina | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | opłacono |
41 | Balcerowski Rafał | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | opłacono |
42 | Szymczak Jacek | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | opłacono |
43 | Zalewska Małgorzata | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Trojanowski Rafał | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | opłacono |
45 | Jeziak Przemysław | Jeżewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Raczkowski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Małgorzata Zakrzewska | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Michalik Maksymilian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Krzemińska Monika Krzemińska | Joniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Zakrzewski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Pierzynowski Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Jezierski Piotr | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowe Miasto biega | opłacono |
53 | Michalak Jerzy | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
54 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pomijalni | opłacono |
55 | Zimowski Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Brauliński Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Power of Science Training Centre | |
57 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Indywidualistka | |
58 | Żerek Dariusz | CiechanóW | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
60 | Paprota Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | AGR PŁOŃSK | opłacono |
61 | Paczuski Mariusz | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słupno Biega | opłacono |
62 | Szabrański Piotr | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF WIŚLANIE SŁUPNO | opłacono |
63 | Gromek Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Michalik Julia | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Dzięgielewska Małgorzata | Dłużniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
66 | Dzięgielewski Marek | Dłużniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
67 | Niemirska Katarzyna | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Grzelak Robert | Zdziarka | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
69 | MARCZAK Grażyna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leczo Team | opłacono |
70 | Krajewski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | LECZO TEAM | opłacono |
71 | Turczyńska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | LECZO TEAM | opłacono |
72 | Chowaniec Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Popławska Urszula | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Krajewski Piotr | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gąbin Biega | |
75 | Osiecka Judyta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Długołęcki Mariusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Sobieraj Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
78 | Karpińska Agnieszka | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Maranowska Jolanta | Radzanowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Kuchta Bogumiła | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Zakrzewska Joanna | Wichorowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
83 | Mariańska Patrycja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
84 | Mariańska Katarzyna | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
85 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
86 | Warchoł Artur | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
87 | Majkowski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
88 | Pawełas Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Krawczyk Paweł | Winnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
90 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | Active Runners Płock | opłacono |
91 | Kacprzak Maciej | Pawłowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Banaszkiewicz Marcin | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
93 | Czeremański Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
94 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
95 | Idzikowski Robert | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
96 | Piekut Andrzej | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB JOGGER | opłacono |
97 | Pluta Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Golacik Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
99 | Grzelak Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
100 | Wudarczyk Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7583