Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
2 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
3 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
4 | Szczygieł Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
5 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bieganie Moje 40 Plus | opłacono |
6 | Osial Mariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
7 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
8 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | - | opłacono |
9 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
10 | Chyczewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM.PIOTRA SEKOWSKIEGO | |
11 | Czechoski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runfoto Team | opłacono |
12 | Perchaluk Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Kaczmarski Patryk | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Suwald Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | JacekBiega Running Team | |
15 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
17 | Olechowski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Kolibczynski Dariusz | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | Płock Biega No Age Limit | opłacono |
19 | Maciejczyk Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
20 | Maciejczyk Marta | warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
21 | Łebkowski Marek | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
22 | Rosińska Barbara | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | STO-nogi Milanówek | opłacono |
23 | Rosiński Eugeniusz | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | STO-nogi Milanówek | opłacono |
24 | Wielgosz Maria | Lublin | Polska | Bieg 10km | 6x6 Team - śladami 4 łap | opłacono |
25 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Osial Anita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Partyka Jolanta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Bryśkiewicz Jacek | Winnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
30 | Bany Robert | Sokołówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
31 | Lubińska Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Pawlak Andrzej | Cichanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | opłacono |
33 | Grabowski Jacek | Dębowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
34 | Nowakowski Marcin | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Wudarczyk Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
36 | Grzelak Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
37 | Golacik Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
38 | Pluta Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Piekut Andrzej | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB JOGGER | opłacono |
40 | Idzikowski Robert | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
41 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
42 | Czeremański Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
43 | Banaszkiewicz Marcin | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
44 | Kacprzak Maciej | Pawłowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | Active Runners Płock | opłacono |
46 | Krawczyk Paweł | Winnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
47 | Pawełas Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Majkowski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
49 | Warchoł Artur | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
50 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
51 | Mariańska Katarzyna | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
52 | Mariańska Patrycja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
53 | Zakrzewska Joanna | Wichorowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
54 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Kuchta Bogumiła | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Maranowska Jolanta | Radzanowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Karpińska Agnieszka | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Sobieraj Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
59 | Długołęcki Mariusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Osiecka Judyta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Krajewski Piotr | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gąbin Biega | |
62 | Popławska Urszula | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Chowaniec Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Turczyńska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | LECZO TEAM | opłacono |
65 | Krajewski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | LECZO TEAM | opłacono |
66 | MARCZAK Grażyna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leczo Team | opłacono |
67 | Grzelak Robert | Zdziarka | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Niemirska Katarzyna | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Dzięgielewski Marek | Dłużniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
70 | Dzięgielewska Małgorzata | Dłużniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
71 | Michalik Julia | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Gromek Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Szabrański Piotr | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF WIŚLANIE SŁUPNO | opłacono |
74 | Paczuski Mariusz | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słupno Biega | opłacono |
75 | Paprota Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | AGR PŁOŃSK | opłacono |
76 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
77 | Żerek Dariusz | CiechanóW | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Indywidualistka | |
79 | Brauliński Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Power of Science Training Centre | |
80 | Zimowski Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pomijalni | opłacono |
82 | Michalak Jerzy | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
83 | Jezierski Piotr | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowe Miasto biega | opłacono |
84 | Pierzynowski Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Zakrzewski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Krzemińska Monika Krzemińska | Joniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Michalik Maksymilian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Małgorzata Zakrzewska | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Raczkowski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Jeziak Przemysław | Jeżewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Trojanowski Rafał | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | opłacono |
92 | Zalewska Małgorzata | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Szymczak Jacek | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | opłacono |
94 | Balcerowski Rafał | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | opłacono |
95 | Pazdrąg Karolina | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | opłacono |
96 | Dłużniewski Sławomir | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Gajek Ireneusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Słupski Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Dzwonkowski Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | obrębska Elżbieta | płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7598