Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Nowakowski Marcin | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
102 | Grabowski Jacek | Dębowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
103 | Pawlak Andrzej | Cichanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | opłacono |
104 | Lubińska Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
105 | Bany Robert | Sokołówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
106 | Bryśkiewicz Jacek | Winnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
107 | Partyka Jolanta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
108 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
109 | Osial Anita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
110 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
111 | Wielgosz Maria | Lublin | Polska | Bieg 10km | 6x6 Team - śladami 4 łap | opłacono |
112 | Rosiński Eugeniusz | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | STO-nogi Milanówek | opłacono |
113 | Rosińska Barbara | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | STO-nogi Milanówek | opłacono |
114 | Łebkowski Marek | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
115 | Maciejczyk Marta | warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
116 | Maciejczyk Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
117 | Kolibczynski Dariusz | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | Płock Biega No Age Limit | opłacono |
118 | Olechowski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
119 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
120 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
121 | Suwald Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | JacekBiega Running Team | |
122 | Kaczmarski Patryk | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
123 | Perchaluk Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
124 | Czechoski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runfoto Team | opłacono |
125 | Chyczewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM.PIOTRA SEKOWSKIEGO | |
126 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
127 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | - | opłacono |
128 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
129 | Osial Mariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
130 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bieganie Moje 40 Plus | opłacono |
131 | Szczygieł Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
132 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
133 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
134 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7736