Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Licau Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
202 | Rymon Lipinski Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
203 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
204 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | 10 km | Krokowa Biega | |
205 | Wyszyński Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Solid Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
206 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
207 | Hinc Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | SP 42 | |
208 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | King Oscar Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
209 | Kreft Kajetan | Ostrowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | MKS Władysławowo | |
210 | Kreft Joanna | Ostrowo | Polska | 10 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
211 | Buczkowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
212 | Zelewska Emilia | Karwia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
213 | Bolda Sylwia | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
214 | Trepczyk Irena | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
215 | Mach Leon | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
216 | Mach Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
217 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line |
218 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
219 | Budnicki Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
220 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | MIŚ Biega | opłacono on-line |
221 | Krawczyk Natalia | Reda | Polska | 5 km | Run Natka | opłacono on-line |
222 | Pawłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
223 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
224 | Szweda Mieczysław | Swarzewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
225 | Kurnik Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
226 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
227 | Kujawska Nina | Puck | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
228 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
229 | Wasilka Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | HERMES | opłacono on-line |
230 | Ciskowska Milena | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
231 | Ciskowska Elżbieta | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
232 | Winiarski Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
233 | Winiarska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
234 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
235 | Nowak Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
236 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
237 | Mejgier Paweł | Sypniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
238 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
239 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
240 | Gleinert Szymon | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
241 | Gleinert Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
242 | Regliński Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
243 | Gleinert Magda | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
244 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | deaf team | opłacono on-line |
245 | Wieliczko Paul | Hel | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
246 | Wieliczko Małgorzata | Hel | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
247 | Meikle Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
248 | Skarżyńska Julia | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Klub Mewa | |
249 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
250 | Pietkun Sławomir | Koleczkowo | Polska | 10 km | Dobby Team Koleczkowo | opłacono on-line |
251 | Lademann Marek | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
252 | Szymańska Grażyna | Władysławowo | Polska | parada rowerowa | opłacono on-line | |
253 | Szymański Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | parada rowerowa | opłacono on-line | |
254 | Simon Łukasz | Puck | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
255 | Simon Julia | Puck | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
256 | Simon Kamil | Puck | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
257 | Łuszcz Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
258 | Janiak Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
259 | Janiak Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
260 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
261 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
262 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
263 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
264 | Włodarczak Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
265 | Szczegielniak Damian | Reda | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
266 | Skurtys AMELIA | Reda | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
267 | Skurtys Kornelia | Reda | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
268 | Skurtys Dagmara | Reda | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
269 | Skurtys Cezary | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
270 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
271 | Kwiatkowska Lidia | Rumia | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | WieWiór Team | |
272 | Kwiatkowska Helena | Rumia | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | WieWiór Team | |
273 | Pańka Adam | Borowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
274 | Kiedrowicz Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | TURBINIARNIA-BRZUCHOWO | opłacono on-line |
275 | Cyman Kamil | Żukowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
276 | Cyman Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
277 | Smarszcz-Cyman Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
278 | Hewelt Bartłomiej | Rozewie | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna szpiku | |
279 | Hewelt Jasiu | Rozewie | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Drużyna Lewego | |
280 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
281 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
282 | Jaffke Jarosław | Puck | Polska | 10 km | jaffi z łebcza | opłacono on-line |
283 | Rumkowska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
284 | Pieper Marek | Puck | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
285 | Bartosiak Beata | Kotuń | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
286 | Lorek Marcin | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
287 | Stańczyk Paulina | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
288 | Dominik Joanna | Dębki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
289 | Koralewski Tomasz | Swarzewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
290 | Majkowski Stanisław | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | KB GOCH Bytów | opłacono on-line |
291 | Cierpisz Paweł | Reda | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
292 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
293 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Nordicowie Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
294 | Dybowski Hubert | Rumia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Komando Flaki | |
295 | Dybowski Oskar | Rumia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Komando Flaki | |
296 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
297 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
298 | Cielas Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
299 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
300 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | 5 km | ISKRA Połczyno | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26528