Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kita Piotr | Gleba | Polska | 1963m+5km | #teamKeeta | opłacono |
2 | Nalewajk Tomasz | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
3 | Nalewajk Tomasz | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
4 | Marciniak Damian | Rzekuń | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
5 | Wojnar Barbara | Kruki | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
6 | Romanik Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
7 | Wojnar Dariusz | Kruki | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
8 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
9 | Macko Mariusz | Białobiel | Polska | 1963m+5km | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
10 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
11 | Załęska Marta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | 52 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Komorowie | opłacono |
12 | Balcerak Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
13 | Wilkowski Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka | opłacono |
14 | Bogdanowski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | 52 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Komorowie | opłacono |
15 | Ropiak Ryszard | Myszyniec | Polska | 1963m+5km | KURPIE Myszyniec | opłacono |
16 | Tworkowska Gosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono |
17 | Tworkowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | opłacono |
18 | Ogonowski Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | OSM PIATNICA OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
19 | Stolarczyk Krzysztof | Ziomek | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
20 | Mrozek Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
21 | Długołęcki Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Daleko jeszcze ? | opłacono |
22 | Kojtek Paulina | Kopaczyska | Polska | 1963m+5km | Następny Krok/nastepnykrok.pl | opłacono |
23 | Stolarczyk Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
24 | Krzyna Janek | Rzekuń | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
25 | Mrówka Katarzyna | Ostrołęka/Antonie | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
26 | Rochniak Bogdan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
27 | Kur Laura | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Ostrołęce | opłacono |
28 | Niedźwiecka Patrycja | Chojniki | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
29 | Jakubczyk Edyta | Pułtusk | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
30 | Idzikowska Marta | Młynarze | Polska | 1963m+5km | I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Ostrołęce | opłacono |
31 | Białczak Marcin | Piaseczno | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
32 | Jóźwiak Marta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
33 | Kuć Hanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono |
34 | Budziszewski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
35 | Tutas Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
36 | Kożuch Tomasz | Legionowo | Polska | 1963m+5km | 5 MBOT | opłacono |
37 | Bandzul Miłosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
38 | Chojnowski Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | 1963m+5km | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
39 | Tabaka Elżbieta | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m+5km | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
40 | Świerdzewski Damian | Dzbenin | Polska | 1963m+5km | Następny Krok/nastepnykrok.pl | opłacono |
41 | Olbryś Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | opłacono |
42 | Białczak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
43 | Podolak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
44 | Bałazy Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
45 | Łukowska Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
46 | Sadlak Damian | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 1963m+5km | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
47 | Niziński Jakub | Rzekuń | Polska | 1963m+5km | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
48 | Wekwejt Patryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
49 | Kurpiewska Dominika | Czarnocin | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
50 | Kowalczyk Cezary | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
51 | Grzyb Mirek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
52 | Maciejewski Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
53 | Maciejewski Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Mówiący Kij/Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
54 | Kleczkowski Leszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
55 | Tymiński Grzegorz | Laskowiec | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
56 | Tercjak Jan | Rzekuń | Polska | 1963m+5km | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Gen. Józefa Bema w Rzekuniu | opłacono |
57 | Tercjak Ireneusz | Rzekuń | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
58 | Kozłowski Edward | Łyse | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
59 | Bakuła Jerzy | Laskowiec | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
60 | Mizerek Daniel | Cierpięta | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
61 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | so-biebie-gam | opłacono |
62 | Michalski Piotr | Myszyniec | Polska | 1963m+5km | I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Ostrołęce | opłacono |
63 | Mateusiak Radosław | Różan | Polska | 1963m+5km | Dąbrowski TEAM | opłacono |
64 | Janczewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/ UKS CLAN Ostrołęka | opłacono |
65 | Piątkowski Adam | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 1963m+5km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | opłacono |
66 | Kotowski Cezary | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
67 | Stolarczyk Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
68 | Stolarczyk Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
69 | Bocianiak Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Ostrołęce | opłacono |
70 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 1963m+5km | H+H Polska | opłacono |
71 | Bocianiak Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | UKS ATLETA Ostrołęka | opłacono |
72 | Ostrowski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
73 | Ostrowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
74 | Budniak Marysia | Siemnocha | Polska | 1963m+5km | Siemnocha | opłacono |
75 | Budniak Łukasz | Siemnocha | Polska | 1963m+5km | Siemnocha | opłacono |
76 | Białoszewski Maciek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
77 | Grzyb Roman | Stanisławowo | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
78 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
79 | Demby Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | opłacono |
80 | Franciszkowicz Julia | Łomża | Polska | 1963m+5km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
81 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | 1963m+5km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
82 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 1963m+5km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
83 | Korzeniecki Dariusz | Łęg Przedmiejski | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
84 | Chrzanowska Monika | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
85 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Dąbrowski TEAM | opłacono |
86 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
87 | Perzanowska Karolina | Dobrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
88 | Wojda Dariusz | Józefów | Polska | 1963m+5km | Dzikie Dziki | opłacono |
89 | Ambroziak Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
90 | Loewnau Tomasz | Barczewo | Polska | 1963m+5km | Passarge.co | opłacono |
91 | Wiszniewski Tomasz | Ostróda | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
92 | Trojnar Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
93 | Mierzejewska Monika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
94 | Baczewska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
95 | Czartoryjska Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono |
96 | Regulski Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Targor-Truck | opłacono |
97 | Kowalczyk Krystian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka/Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
98 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 1963m+5km | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka | opłacono |
99 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
100 | Walewacz Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | Bez Treningu | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 24361