Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepnowski Kamil | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | opłacono | |
2 | Popsuj Paweł | Amelin | Polska | 1963m+5km | Koguty Amelin | opłacono |
3 | Popsuj Piotr | Amelin | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
4 | Pierzchała Halina | Antonie | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | opłacono |
5 | Deptuła Julia | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
6 | Filipowicz Martyna | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
7 | Filipowicz Edyta | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
8 | Filipowicz Dariusz | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
9 | Goceł Paweł | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
10 | Bobek Wiktor | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Klub Karate Kyokushin | opłacono |
11 | Bobek Monika | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | opłacono | |
12 | Bobek Wojciech | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | opłacono | |
13 | Tabaka Amelia | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
14 | Tabaka Szymon | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
15 | Tabaka Elżbieta | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m+5km | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
16 | Bandowrowicz Paweł | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
17 | Zieliński Aleksander | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
18 | Lisiewska Oliwia | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
19 | Moszczyński Marcel | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
20 | Ślaski Szymon | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
21 | Darkowska Zuzanna | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
22 | Ślaski Krzysztof | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m+5km | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
23 | Kacprzak Paweł | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
24 | Tabaka Tymoteusz | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
25 | Tabaka Franciszek | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
26 | Mróz Jakub | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
27 | Mróz Marysia | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m+5km | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
28 | Burlińska Aleksandra | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
29 | Darkowski Daniel | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m+5km | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
30 | Mróz Zuzanna | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
31 | Krawczyk Michalina | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
32 | Krawczyk Amelia | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
33 | Dziekoński Michał | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
34 | Korzeniecki Kacper | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
35 | Korzeciecka Marcelina | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
36 | Korzeciecka Bożena | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
37 | Michalak Zuzanna | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
38 | Michalak Maja | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
39 | Płoska Oliwia | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | opłacono | |
40 | Płoska Klaudia | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | opłacono | |
41 | Tabaka Paweł | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
42 | Bruszewska Sara | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
43 | Bruszewska Laura | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
44 | Bruszewska Iwona | Baranowo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
45 | Loewnau Tomasz | Barczewo | Polska | 1963m+5km | Passarge.co | opłacono |
46 | Macko Mariusz | Białobiel | Polska | 1963m+5km | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
47 | Macko Olgierd | Białobiel | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Białobieli | opłacono |
48 | Korzep-Czekalska Dorota | Białobiel | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
49 | Czekalski Mateusz | Białobiel | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
50 | Czekalski Mariusz | Białobiel | Polska | 1963m+5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
51 | Niedźwiecka Patrycja | Chojniki | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
52 | Kutryb Weronika | Chudek | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | UKS Biedronka Chudek | opłacono |
53 | Bogdańska Klaudia | Chudek | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | UKS Biedronka Chudek | opłacono |
54 | Mizerek Daniel | Cierpięta | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
55 | Kurpiewska Dominika | Czarnocin | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
56 | Bastek Patrycja | Czarnotrzew | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
57 | Malon Mateusz | Czarnotrzew | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Klub Karate Kyokushin | opłacono |
58 | Malon Agata | Czarnotrzew | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
59 | Malon Jola | Czarnotrzew | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
60 | Karczewska Barbara | Czarnowiec | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | KK24h | opłacono |
61 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | KK24h | opłacono |
62 | Bałdyga Matthew | Czarnowiec | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Gimnazjum w Rzekuniu | opłacono |
63 | Jabłońska Magdalena | Czarnowiec | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
64 | Tyszka Jakub | Czerwin | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
65 | Tyszka Krzysztof | Czerwin | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
66 | Zielińska Natalia | Czerwin | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | MARYSIA TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 1963m+5km | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka | opłacono |
68 | Twardy Kacper | Czerwin | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | opłacono |
69 | Skarzyński Łukasz | Czerwin | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | SP Czerwin | opłacono |
70 | Skarzyński Jakub | Czerwin | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | SP Czerwin | opłacono |
71 | Kulesza Bartosz | Daniszewo | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Gimnazjum w Rzekuniu | opłacono |
72 | Popielarczyk Bogdan | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Patriota i miłośnik aktywności fizycznej | opłacono |
73 | Perzanowska Karolina | Dobrołęka | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
74 | Dobkowski Kornel | Drężewo | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Gladiator Ostrołęka | opłacono |
75 | Bednarczyk Jakub | Drwęcz | Polska | 1963m+5km | Rzucam hantlami | opłacono |
76 | Szymańska Oliwia | Drwęcz | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Gimnazjum w Rzekuniu | opłacono |
77 | Żebrowska Kinga | Dzbenin | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Gimnazjum w Rzekuniu | opłacono |
78 | Romanik Adrian | Dzbenin | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Brygada Bagienniaki | opłacono |
79 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | opłacono |
80 | Świerdzewski Damian | Dzbenin | Polska | 1963m+5km | Następny Krok/nastepnykrok.pl | opłacono |
81 | Suchcicki Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 1963m+5km | MARYSIA TEAM | opłacono |
82 | Kacprzak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | opłacono | |
83 | Kacprzak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | opłacono | |
84 | Kita Piotr | Gleba | Polska | 1963m+5km | #teamKeeta | opłacono |
85 | Górska Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Ars Longa Choir | opłacono |
86 | Kochanowski Jakub | Gołdap | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 w Gołdapi | opłacono |
87 | Drabot Michał | Goworowo | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
88 | Grużewska Maja | Janki Młode | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | opłacono |
89 | Dzbeńska Sylwia | Jarnuty | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | opłacono |
90 | Wieczorek Zuzanna | Jastrząbka | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
91 | Ślaska Lena | Jastrząbka | Polska | 1963m (do 2003r.) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
92 | Ślaska Elżbieta | Jastrząbka | Polska | 1963m (2002r. i starsi) | Ostrołęcki Kluba Karate Kyokushinkai | opłacono |
93 | Wojda Dariusz | Józefów | Polska | 1963m+5km | Dzikie Dziki | opłacono |
94 | Szulkowski Krzysztof | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
95 | Nalewajk Tomasz | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
96 | Nalewajk Tomasz | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
97 | Tabaka Marek | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | 5 MBOT | opłacono |
98 | Tabaka Magdalena | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | opłacono | |
99 | Dawidowski Paweł | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | MKKK OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
100 | Grala Czesław | Kadzidło | Polska | 1963m+5km | MKKK OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 24340