Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km bieg | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
2 | Kwaśniewska Daria | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Cichoń Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | Messer Polska | opłacono |
4 | Buczak Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
5 | WIŚNIOWSKA Mirella | Knurów | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
6 | ROMBERG Agnieszka | BYTOM | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
7 | Maszczyńska-Skalik Ania | Tychy | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
8 | Pawełczyk Adam | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | BWM | opłacono |
9 | Rekieć Kaja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
10 | Grzywna Grzegorz | Wojciechow | Polska | 5km bieg | wkb meta lubliniec | |
11 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | 5km bieg | #byledomety | |
12 | Sowa Andrzej | Chorzów | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
13 | Mazur Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
14 | Bieniek Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | 5km bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
15 | Bieniek Agata | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
16 | Płaszczymąka Justyna | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka grupa biegowa | |
17 | Rzepka Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | Hernik Team Sportowy Świr | opłacono |
18 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
19 | Gracz Natalia | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | HERNIK TEAM | |
20 | ROSAK-SZYROCKA JOANNA ROSAK-SZYROCKA | Częstochowa | Polska | 5km bieg | MRT | opłacono |
21 | wieczorek klaudia | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Szyrocki Jerzy | Częstochowa | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Koźlicki Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | Rudzki Team Biegowy Ruda Biega | opłacono |
24 | Bernacisko Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Madejska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | 5km bieg | Born Tu Bi Lotać | opłacono |
26 | Respondek Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
27 | Matuć Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
28 | Matuć Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
29 | Mrowiec Ilona | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
30 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
31 | Grochowski Marian | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
32 | Grochowski Michał | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
33 | Gambuś Monika | Kalety | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
34 | Gabruś Iwona | Czerwionka | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
35 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Błaszczyk Sebastian | Zawadzkie | Polska | 5km bieg | Kurła kaj ta meta?! | |
37 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
38 | Jonak Magdalena | Ruda Slaska | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
39 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
40 | WRANA Aleksander | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Krochmalska Jagoda | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
42 | Strzelecki Piotr | ZABRZE | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Józefowska Klaudia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Pijet Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
45 | GRULA Magdalena | bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | MGB | opłacono |
46 | Morawiec Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Szklarska Magdalena | Zabrze | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Szklarski Daniel | Zabrze | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | 5km bieg | W Pogoni za duchem | |
50 | Mazur Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
51 | Duda Anna | Będzin | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
52 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
53 | Mańka Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Urząd Transportu Kolejowego | opłacono |
55 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
56 | Kubiak Edyta Kubiak | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
57 | GENDZIWEŁNA JACEK | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | 5km bieg | MESSER | opłacono |
58 | Rubiniec Adam | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Rubiniec Natalia | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
61 | Pawełczyk Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | wolna | opłacono |
62 | Piwowarczyk Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 5km bieg | Benteler | |
63 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | 5km bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
64 | Kretek Łukasz | Lyski | Polska | 5km bieg | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
65 | Muc Jan | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Rugby Ruda Śląska | |
66 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Dobosz Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
68 | Dobosz Maciej | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
69 | Smagacz Marta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Wolnik Mateusz | Lyski | Polska | 5km bieg | - | opłacono |
71 | Wicik Marcin Wicik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
72 | Piecuch Szymon | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
73 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | 5km bieg | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
74 | Jagielska Joanna | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Kosakowski Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Pyrtek Grzegorz | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
77 | Boryczka Szymon | Miedzyrzecze | Polska | 5km bieg | PoWoli do celu | |
78 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km bieg | Wirusy | opłacono |
79 | Hytrek Krystian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
80 | Kmita Tomasz | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Kostrzewiński Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5km bieg | Rebellion Of Free Runners | |
82 | Łozińska Edyta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
83 | Różyczka Joanna | Serwitut | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
84 | Swoboda Tomasz | Szymiszów | Polska | 5km bieg | Kurła kaj ta meta?! | opłacono |
85 | Demarczyk Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | Messer Polska | opłacono |
86 | Demarczyk Kajetan | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
87 | Wycisk Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Lamemta Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | HERNIK TEAM | opłacono |
89 | Lar Bartosz | Piekary Śląśkie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
90 | Piątek Magdalena | Ożarowice | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
91 | Nowak Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
92 | Janusz Barbara | kaniów | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
93 | Rybarski Przemysław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
95 | dondziak marcin | konopnica | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Nykiel Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
97 | Malczewska Agata Malczewska | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Malczewska Beata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Szary Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Ogierman Mariusz Ogierman | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15396