Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
2 | Grabowski Damian | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
3 | Klepuszewski Adrian | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
4 | Wierzbicka Hanna | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
5 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
6 | Słupski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
7 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
8 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
9 | Barcikowska-Kmieć Beata | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
10 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
11 | Berk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
12 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
13 | Kownacka Marta | MALBORK | START BIEG - 5KM | |||
14 | Jasek Marcin | MALBORK | START BIEG - 5KM | |||
15 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
16 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
17 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
18 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
19 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
20 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
21 | Toporek PAULINA | Gdynia | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
22 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
23 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
24 | Pierzchała Marta | Elblag | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
25 | Rojewska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
26 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
27 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
28 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
29 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
30 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
31 | Grabowska Magdalena | Stare Pole | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
32 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
33 | Niedziałkowski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
34 | Wciseł Beata | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
35 | Godlewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
36 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
37 | Matylewska- Stec Marta | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
38 | Goljat Alicja | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
39 | Goljat Patrycjan | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
40 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
41 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
42 | Markowicz Lukasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
43 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
44 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
45 | STÓJ Natalia | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
46 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
47 | Kowalska Marta Kowalska | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
48 | Kowalski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
49 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gościszewo | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
50 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
51 | Napierała Paulina | Nowy Staw | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
52 | Śmiger Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
53 | Podwojska Marlena | Grudziądz | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
54 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
55 | Dąbrowski Emil Dąbrowski | MLBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
56 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
57 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
58 | Błądek Natalia | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
59 | Dymowska Amanda | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
60 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
61 | Ostrowska Kamila | Dębina | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
62 | Sadowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
63 | Kubik Karolina | Stary Targ | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
64 | Szczybelski Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
65 | szczybelska barbara | elblag | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
66 | Kirschnick Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
67 | Kowalska Kinga | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
68 | Łukaszewska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
69 | Szymański Krzysztof | Stare Pole | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
70 | Babiński Dawid | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
71 | Bartczak Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
72 | Bartczak Wojciech | Malbork | START BIEG - 5KM | |||
73 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
74 | Sokołowski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
75 | Sokolowska Diana | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
76 | Dauksz Dawid | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
77 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
78 | Paradowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
79 | Kumkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
80 | Kmieć Bartosz | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
81 | Clapinski TOMASZ | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
82 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | /RunWithYou/ | |
83 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | /RunWithYou/ | |
84 | Wlazło Joanna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | 22.BLT | |
85 | Wlazło Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | 22.BLT | |
86 | Jasiński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
87 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
88 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | AbsoFuckinlutelyTeam | |
89 | Kosińska Anna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | AbsoFuckinlutelyTeam | |
90 | Rodacka Wiśniewska Martyna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | |
91 | Jasińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | |
92 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | AbsoFuckinlutelyTeam | |
93 | Rębowska Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Active Family Pasłęk | |
94 | Rębowski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Active Family Pasłęk | |
95 | Rębowski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Active Family Pasłęk | |
96 | Rębowski Grzegorz | Pasłęk | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Active Family Pasłęk | |
97 | Rębowska Martyna | Pasłęk | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Active Family Pasłęk | |
98 | Burlińska Anna | Bytów | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Active Family Pasłęk | |
99 | Burlińska Katarzyna | Bytów | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Active Family Pasłęk | |
100 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Active Malbork |
Wyświetleń: 8508