Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chylińska Alicja | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
2 | Sikora Piotr | KWIDZYN | Polska | 2 km | ||
3 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 2 km | ||
4 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
5 | Kowalewska Magdalena | Biskupiec | Polska | 2 km | ||
6 | Jędras Kuba | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
7 | Pabian Patrycja | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
8 | Jędras Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
9 | Jóźwiak Cecylia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | |
10 | Duśko Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
11 | Duśko Urszula | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
12 | Duśko Mikołaj | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
13 | Duśko Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
14 | Smolińska Beata | Rakowiec | Polska | 2 km | ||
15 | Obód Kacper | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Politechnika Gdańska | |
16 | Chita Aleksandra | KWIDZYN | Polska | 2 km | ||
17 | Maziarz Mikołaj | KWIDZYN | Polska | 2 km | ||
18 | Maziarz Martyna | KWIDZYN | Polska | 2 km | ||
19 | Maziarz Anna | KWIDZYN | Polska | 2 km | ||
20 | Przychodzki Kacper | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
21 | Przychodzki Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
22 | Przychodzka Maria | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
23 | Szmidt Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
24 | Zielinska Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
25 | Szmidt Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
26 | Smolińska Nadia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
27 | Bednarz Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | 2 km | ||
28 | Hanas Iwona | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
29 | Chodukiewicz Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
30 | Balsam Maximilian | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
31 | Kusowski Filip | Gniew | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
32 | Szczęsny Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
33 | Smolińska Nadia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
34 | Mroczkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
35 | Kusowska Julia | Gniew | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
36 | Klejn Kajetan | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
37 | Kępiński Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
38 | Borowski Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
39 | Mieczkowski Karol | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
40 | Chmielecka Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | FA Kwidzyn | |
41 | Kissa Alicja | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu w Gdańsku | |
42 | Jóźwiak Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | |
43 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 2 km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | |
44 | Winiarczyk Sebastian | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
45 | Barczykowska Alicja | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
46 | Bobiński Kacper | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
47 | Bobiński Jan | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
48 | Bobiński Michal | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
49 | Bobińska Alicja | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
50 | Grzelak Sylwia | Gardeja | Polska | 2 km | ||
51 | Bobinski Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
52 | Grzelak Robert | Gardeja | Polska | 2 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
53 | Szablicka Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | 2 km | ||
54 | Drawska Julia | Tczew | Polska | 2 km | ||
55 | Drawski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 2 km | ||
56 | Drawska Joanna | Tczew | Polska | 2 km | ||
57 | Matuszczak Wiktoria | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
58 | Matuszczak Edyta | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
59 | Łubinska Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
60 | Sławski Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
61 | Frelek Natalia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
62 | Torłop Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
63 | Roussel Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
64 | Liberacka Julia | Okragła Łąka | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
65 | Liberacka Agnieszka | Okragła Łąka | Polska | 2 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
66 | Kuczkowski Dawid Kuczkowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
67 | Grosz Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
68 | Banaszewski Hubert | Rozajny | Polska | 2 km | ||
69 | Banaszewska Alicja | Rozajny | Polska | 2 km | ||
70 | Bator Maximilian | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
71 | Bator Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
72 | Miazga Robert | Otłowiec | Polska | 2 km | ||
73 | Bator Ewelina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
74 | Świder Kinga | Dusocin | Polska | 2 km | ||
75 | Bania Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | BANIA TEAM | |
76 | Pawłowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
77 | Walczak Marcel | Sadlinku | Polska | 2 km | Sp 4 Kwidzyn | |
78 | Pawłowska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
79 | Walczak Amelia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Sp 4 Kwidzyn | |
80 | Walczak Anita | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | ||
81 | Pawłowska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
82 | Frelek Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
83 | Jugo Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
84 | Zaniewska Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Sempre Jiu Jitsu Kwidzyn | |
85 | Pytlos Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
86 | Wasilewska Anna | Kisielice | Polska | 2 km | ||
87 | Pytlos Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
88 | Gratz Blanka | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
89 | Maszewska Renata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
90 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
91 | Kiełbasińska Iwona | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | 2 km | ||
92 | Mikulska Alicja | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | SP nr 6 w Kwidzynie | |
93 | Kwiatkowska Natalia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
94 | Tkaczyk Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
95 | Krajczok Jolanta | Wandowo | Polska | 2 km | ||
96 | Press Janusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | KTR Ventus Kwidzyn | |
97 | Marczyk Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | KTR Ventus Kwidzyn | |
98 | Orlicka Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
99 | Kęsicki Sebastian | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
100 | Popaszkiewicz Alina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km |
Wyświetleń: 10442