Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerzyk Michał | Wiśliny | Polska | 2 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
2 | Krajczok Jolanta | Wandowo | Polska | 2 km | ||
3 | Drawska Joanna | Tczew | Polska | 2 km | ||
4 | Drawski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 2 km | ||
5 | Drawska Julia | Tczew | Polska | 2 km | ||
6 | Kowalik Anna | Sztum | Polska | 2 km | ||
7 | Kiełbasińska Iwona | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | 2 km | ||
8 | Walczak Marcel | Sadlinku | Polska | 2 km | Sp 4 Kwidzyn | |
9 | Walczak Anita | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | ||
10 | Walczak Amelia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Sp 4 Kwidzyn | |
11 | Barczykowska Alicja | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
12 | Winiarczyk Sebastian | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
13 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
14 | Kaszecka Wiktoria | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | ||
15 | Zubel Dominika | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | ||
16 | Kaszecki Piotr | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkola Podstawowa nr 2 w Kwidzynie | |
17 | Kaszecki Mikołaj | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkola Podstawowa nr 2 w Kwidzynie | |
18 | Kaszecka Maja | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkola Podstawowa nr 2 w Kwidzynie | |
19 | Kaszecki Rafał | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | ||
20 | Wardzińska Julia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
21 | Pławny Krystyna | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
22 | Szuster Zofia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
23 | Szczerba Natalia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
24 | Mazurek Kacper | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
25 | Kępanowska Daria | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
26 | Stromecki Kacper | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
27 | Prociak Klaudia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
28 | Wasilczuk Klaudia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
29 | Kwaśniak Paulina | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
30 | Berent Julia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
31 | Zaniewska Katarzyna | Ryjewo | Polska | 2 km | Sempre Jiu Jitsu Kwidzyn | |
32 | Zaniewski Marcin | Ryjewo | Polska | 2 km | ||
33 | Zaniewski Szymon | Ryjewo | Polska | 2 km | ||
34 | Banaszewska Alicja | Rozajny | Polska | 2 km | ||
35 | Banaszewski Hubert | Rozajny | Polska | 2 km | ||
36 | Frąś Weronika | Rakowiec | Polska | 2 km | ||
37 | Smolińska Beata | Rakowiec | Polska | 2 km | ||
38 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | 2 km | ||
39 | Jasińska Izabela | Przęsławek | Polska | 2 km | ||
40 | Pitszelis Klaudia | Prabuty | Polska | 2 km | ||
41 | Grabowski Mateusz | Prabuty | Polska | 2 km | Nortis | |
42 | Szymaniak Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | 2 km | ||
43 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | OTŁOWIEC | Polska | 2 km | ||
44 | Miazga Robert | Otłowiec | Polska | 2 km | ||
45 | Piórkowska Wioletta | Okrągła Łąka | Polska | 2 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
46 | Piórkowska Katarzyna | Okrągła Łąka | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
47 | Liberacka Agnieszka | Okragła Łąka | Polska | 2 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
48 | Liberacka Julia | Okragła Łąka | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
49 | Świerczyńska Marta | Mareza | Polska | 2 km | ||
50 | Świerczyński Jan | Mareza | Polska | 2 km | ||
51 | Nowicka Patrycja | Mareza | Polska | 2 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
52 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 2 km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | |
53 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Kwidzyn-Mareza | Polska | 2 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
54 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
55 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | TraktorTeamGminaKwidzyn | |
56 | Ciesielska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
57 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
58 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 2 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
59 | Kopczeńska Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
60 | Kopczeński Aleksander | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
61 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
62 | Droń Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
63 | Kopczeński Franciszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
64 | Droń Wojtek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
65 | Droń Emilia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
66 | Przybyszewska Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
67 | Bruszczak Patryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
68 | Walkiewicz Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
69 | Drosiński Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | |
70 | Smolińska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
71 | Dyksa Lidia Dyksa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | WOŚP Kwidzyn | |
72 | Gąsior Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
73 | Palczewska Marlena Ewelina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
74 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
75 | Przybyła Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Kwidzyn | |
76 | Cepurdej Oleksandr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
77 | Cepurdej Władysław | Kwidzyn | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | ||
78 | Cepurdej Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | ||
79 | Cepurdej Nina | Kwidzyn | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | ||
80 | Rasczupkina Nina | Kwidzyn | 2 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | ||
81 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
82 | Kasprzyk Dorota | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
83 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
84 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
85 | Dropek Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
86 | Kołodziej Monika Kołodziej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
87 | Kołodziej Amelia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
88 | Czabaj Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
89 | Blumkowska Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Papieża Jana Pawła II w Czarnem Dolnem | |
90 | Rakowska Patrycja | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkola Podstawowa nr 6 w Kwidzynie | |
91 | Miller-Wazny Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkola Podstawowa w Czarnem Dolnem | |
92 | Rakowska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
93 | Olszewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | CYKLO KWIDZYN | |
94 | Darda Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
95 | Darda Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
96 | Darda Martyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
97 | Więckowski Sebastian | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ZSO nr 1 w Kwidzynie | |
98 | Więckowska Dagna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Kwidzynie | |
99 | Więckowski Tymoteusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Kwidzynie | |
100 | Więckowska Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | PPP Kwidzyn |
Wyświetleń: 10445