Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Tomaszewska Dorota | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Kwidzynie | |
302 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa Kwidzyn | |
303 | Tomaszewski Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Kwidzynie | |
304 | Torłop Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
305 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 2 km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | |
306 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ALUSIA TEAM | |
307 | Walczak Amelia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Sp 4 Kwidzyn | |
308 | Walczak Anita | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | ||
309 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 2 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
310 | Walczak Marcel | Sadlinku | Polska | 2 km | Sp 4 Kwidzyn | |
311 | Walkiewicz Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
312 | Walkiewicz Emil | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
313 | Walkiewicz Zbigniew Walkiewicz | Bądki | Polska | 2 km | ||
314 | Warczak Hanna | Bądki | Polska | 2 km | ||
315 | Warczak Jasiek | Bądki | Polska | 2 km | ||
316 | Warczak Krzysztof | Bądki | Polska | 2 km | ||
317 | Wardzińska Julia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
318 | Wasilczuk Klaudia | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
319 | Wasilewska Anna | Kisielice | Polska | 2 km | ||
320 | Więckowska Dagna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Kwidzynie | |
321 | Więckowska Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | PPP Kwidzyn | |
322 | Więckowski Sebastian | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ZSO nr 1 w Kwidzynie | |
323 | Więckowski Tymoteusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Kwidzynie | |
324 | Wierzbicka Natalia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
325 | Wierzbicki Patryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
326 | Winiarczyk Sebastian | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sadlinkach | |
327 | Wiśniewski Jerzy | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
328 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | Polska | 2 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
329 | Żaczek Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
330 | Żaczek Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
331 | Zaniewska Katarzyna | Ryjewo | Polska | 2 km | Sempre Jiu Jitsu Kwidzyn | |
332 | Zaniewska Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Sempre Jiu Jitsu Kwidzyn | |
333 | Zaniewski Marcin | Ryjewo | Polska | 2 km | ||
334 | Zaniewski Szymon | Ryjewo | Polska | 2 km | ||
335 | Ziarek Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Sempre jiu-jitsu Kwidzyn | |
336 | Zięba Joanna | Kościerzyna | Polska | 2 km | ||
337 | Zielinska Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
338 | Zubel Dominika | Sadlinki | Polska | 2 km | ||
339 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
340 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km | ||
341 | Łubinska Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 2 km |
Wyświetleń: 10464