Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konopczyński Marcin | Lenarty | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
2 | Pachutko Karol | Sejny | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
3 | Morgiewicz Lukasz | Suwalki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | 14 dappanc Suwalki | |
4 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
6 | Ruszewski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Husaria Race Team | |
7 | Ptak Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Strękowski Arkadiusz | Augustów | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | POW | opłacono |
9 | Michalak Przemysław | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Świacki Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Żynda Jan | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
13 | Rusiński Radosław | suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
14 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | OSM Piątnica | |
15 | Wronowski Rafał | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Chmielewski Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | |
17 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | BEGIMO KLUBAS | |
18 | Korniluk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Półtorak Małgorzata | Kleosin | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
20 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
21 | Dębski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Żukowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
23 | Margielewicz Agnieszka | Lipsk | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | STG Lipsk X-FORCE | opłacono |
24 | Orzel Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
28 | BUDREWICZ DOMINIK | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
29 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Borucki Dariusz | Gołdap | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono |
31 | KOPICZKO PRZEMYSŁAW | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Łoś Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
33 | Przekop Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Sokólska Katarzyna | Pogorzałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
35 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Rydzewski Tomasz | Krasnopol | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
38 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
39 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
40 | NOSALIK PAWEŁ | Augustów | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ORTOSTOM AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
41 | Jarmusik Marek | Augustów | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Krajewski Kamil | Sumowo | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Nadleśnictwo Pomorze | opłacono |
43 | Łuczkiewicz Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
44 | Karaszewska Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
45 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
47 | Hil Mateusz | Łomża | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Chmielewska Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
49 | Zubowicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | Biegówki na Biegunie | opłacono |
50 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Skiendziel Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
52 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | ||
53 | Andryszczyk Rafał | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Przychodzka Katarzyna | Ateny | Polska | Nocny Patrol 12,5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16278