Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rytelewski Michał | Barczewo | Polska | 6 km | OCR Spartans Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
2 | Sokalska Agnieszka | Biskupiec | Polska | 6 km | ||
3 | Giglewicz Kamil | Biskupiec | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Ciślak Marcin | Biskupiec | Polska | 6 km | Biskupiec biega | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kisiel Michał | Biskupiec | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | 6 km | 15Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
7 | Miłowicki Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 6 km | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | |
8 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 6 km | Miraz Race Team | |
9 | Puchalska-Kocisz Gabriela | Giżycko | Polska | 6 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kocisz Kamil | Giżycko | Polska | 6 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kozłowski Robert | Giżycko | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Piwowar Paulina | Gołdap | Polska | 6 km | ||
13 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 6 km | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
14 | Fornalski Artur | Gołdap | Polska | 6 km | Dzieci Kukurydzy | opłacono on-line |
15 | Rudzewicz Marta | Gołdap | Polska | 6 km | Wytuszowani | |
16 | Onufrejuk Marcin | Górowo Iławeckie | Polska | 6 km | Best BEaSTs | opłacono on-line |
17 | Banaszek Tomasz | Iława | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | 6 km | OSM Piątnica | opłacono on-line |
19 | Dublaszewski Marcin | Jaroty | Polska | 6 km | OCR Olsztyn Spartans | opłacono on-line |
20 | Rogulski Rafał | Ketrzyn | Polska | 6 km | TRI KĘTRZYN | |
21 | Krynicki Mariusz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wons Magdalena | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | Biegam bo muszę inaczej się uduszę | opłacono on-line |
23 | Serwin Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Luma Tomasz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | Biegam bo muszę inaczej się uduszę | opłacono on-line |
25 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
26 | Jowsa Arkadiusz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Waszkiewicz Edyta | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Ochryniuk Ewelina | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | KTMŁ - ktmlsport.blogspot.com | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jarmuszewicz Irena | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | KTMŁ - ktmlsport.blogspot.com | opłacono on-line |
30 | Musiał Karol | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | KTMŁ - ktmlsport.blogspot.com | opłacono on-line |
31 | Cichomska Marzena | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | Biegam bo muszę inaczej się uduszę | opłacono on-line |
32 | Sak Cezary | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | KTMŁ - ktmlsport.blogspot.com | opłacono on-line |
33 | Dzirba Wiktoria | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Krawczyk Robert | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Dzirba Izabela | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dzióbek Lech | Korsze | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | WABICH LILIA | KOWALE OLECKIE | Polska | 6 km | KOWALAK KOWALE OLECKIE | |
38 | WABICH ŁUKASZ | KOWALE OLECKIE | Polska | 6 km | KOWALAK KOWALE OLECKIE | |
39 | Zabłocki Jacek | Koźlak | Polska | 6 km | Liceum ZDZ Giżycko | |
40 | Gębski Mariusz | Lidzbark Warminski | Polska | 6 km | R.AMBO | opłacono on-line |
41 | Milczarek Dorota | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 6 km | 16 batalion 20 Brygady Zmechanizowanej | |
42 | Banaszek Jakub | Ławki | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Pieńkowski Szymon | Ławki | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Zawrotny Jan | Marcinkowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Podlaski Paweł | Mikołajki | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Gajda Jacek | Mragowo | Polska | 6 km | CrossBox Mrągowo | |
47 | Kryspin jakub | Mragowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Przyborowska Urszula | Mragowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Stachelek Lukasz Stachelek | Mragowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kochański Przemysław | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Piekarska-Kodź Martyna | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | CrossBox Mrągowo | |
52 | koziatek patryk | mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | DZIKUNY | |
53 | Koniuszek Ireneusz Koniuszek | mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Borowski Robert | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Syczew Krzysztof | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Duda Krzysztof | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | DZIKUNY | |
58 | Karwowski Mateusz | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | CrossBox Mrągowo | |
59 | Rodziewicz Marek | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | CrossBox Mrągowo | |
60 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | 6 km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |
61 | Pawłowska Angelika | Olszewo | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Dombkowska Gabriela | Olsztyn | Polska | 6 km | CTS Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Milewski Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 6 km | DZIKI OLSZTYN | opłacono on-line |
64 | Gerlich Ryszard | Olsztyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Dombkowski Dawid | Olsztyn | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Wilchowski Stefan | Olsztyn | Polska | 6 km | SRTG Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kujawa Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
68 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | 6 km | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | |
69 | Cychowska Agnieszka | Polska Wieś | Polska | 6 km | ||
70 | Ignaczak Rafał | Polska Wieś | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Burda Kamil | Sorkwity | Polska | 6 km | OSP Sorkwity | opłacono on-line |
72 | Dawicki Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Gang Olejów | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kordek Jarosław | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 6 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono on-line |
74 | Orzoł Anna | Szczytno | Polska | 6 km | MorsySzczytno#Reset | opłacono on-line |
75 | Pankiewicz Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Szulkowski Przemysław | Szczytno | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Jabłonowska Magdalena | Szczytno | Polska | 6 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | |
78 | Mikita Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | 6 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset/Areszt Śledczy Szczytno | |
79 | Śniadach Mariusz | Szczytno | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 6 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | |
81 | Szewczuk Alicja | Warpuny | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Lametna Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 6 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
84 | Bedra Grzegorz | Zalewo | Polska | 6 km | Biegacze Gorszego Sortu | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4597