Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRECKA ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
2 | Strzyz Ryszard | CHORZÓW | Polska | NW 8,5km | CHORZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | opłacono |
3 | Mizgała Nadia | Janów | Polska | NW 8,5km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
4 | Mizgała Nel | Janów | Polska | NW 8,5km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
5 | Mizgała Kacper | Janów | Polska | NW 8,5km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
6 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | NW 8,5km | PANCE | opłacono |
7 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | NW 8,5km | PANCE | opłacono |
8 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | NW 8,5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
9 | Gratka Mirosław Gratka | Kojszówka | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
10 | Gratka Beata Gratka | Kojszówka | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
11 | Woźniak Barbara | Zagórze | Polska | NW 8,5km | KS Limanowa Forrest | |
12 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
13 | Kubacka Monika | Katowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | ||
14 | Greń Witold | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | NW 8,5km | Leśne Szczury | opłacono |
15 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 8,5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
16 | Sitkowski Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | ||
17 | Walasiak kamila | mysłowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNwDAL | |
18 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | NW 8,5km | ||
19 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 8,5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
20 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 8,5km | City Cross Zagórze | opłacono |
21 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
22 | Sędzik Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | NW 8,5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
23 | Sichma Kamila | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
24 | kaszluga katarzyna | warszawa | Polska | NW 8,5km | ||
25 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | NW 8,5km | ||
26 | Śliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNwDAL | opłacono |
27 | Otowicz Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
28 | Wilczyński Franciszek | Jaworzno | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
29 | Otowicz Grażyna | Imielin | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
30 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | NW 8,5km | LECYMY DURŚ | |
31 | Luboń Jola | Bytom | Polska | NW 8,5km | ||
32 | Wójcik Dariusz | Żory | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNwDAL | opłacono |
33 | Nowakowska Alina | Żory | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNwDAL | opłacono |
34 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNwDAL | opłacono |
35 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNwDAL | opłacono |
36 | Dobrzyńska Aldona | Żory | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNwDAL | opłacono |
37 | Jach Jolanta | Czeladź | Polska | NW 8,5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
38 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | NW 8,5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
39 | BOROŃ Luiza | Tychy | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
40 | Łyczko Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
41 | Zielińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
42 | Pacyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
43 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
44 | Gros Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | ||
45 | Wydrzyńska-Zawistowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 8,5km | opłacono | |
46 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | NW 8,5km | ||
47 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | NW 8,5km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
48 | Wroński-Tusik Mateusz | Limanowa | Polska | NW 8,5km | KS Limanowa Forrest & MKS Limanovia & MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 8,5km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4371