Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzozowski Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | Przedszkole | opłacono |
2 | Figiel Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy V - VIII) | Sp53 | opłacono |
3 | Gilner Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | TelegilixTeam | opłacono |
4 | Guzik Julia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | opłacono | |
5 | Guzik Zosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy I - IV) | opłacono | |
6 | Halama Filip | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | Młoda Luxtorpeda | opłacono |
7 | Jankowski Natan | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | opłacono | |
8 | Komorowska Amelia | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | opłacono | |
9 | Kozioł Antonina | Boguszyce | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | opłacono | |
10 | Kryczek Amelia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
11 | Ludwiczak Krzysztof | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy V - VIII) | Młoda Luxtorpeda | opłacono |
12 | Majewska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | opłacono | |
13 | Miczka Mikołaj | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | ||
14 | Pardela Jakub | Książenice | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy V - VIII) | Młoda Luxtorpeda | opłacono |
15 | Rygus Lidia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | ||
16 | Siwy Julia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy I - IV) | Sp48 | opłacono |
17 | Siwy martynka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | opłacono | |
18 | Skupień Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | opłacono | |
19 | Skupień Jagoda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy I - IV) | opłacono | |
20 | Spałek Karolina | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | ||
21 | Stępień Emilia | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy V - VIII) | Młoda Luxtorpeda | opłacono |
22 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | ||
23 | Szeja Ania | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy I - IV) | IndianRunner | |
24 | Słupik Szymon | Bełk | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy I - IV) | Eltoms - Bełk | opłacono |
25 | Walczak Pascal | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | opłacono | |
26 | Żeleźnik Helena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | P 1 | opłacono |
27 | Żeleźnik Zofia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Młodzika (klasy I - IV) | SP 6 | opłacono |
28 | Żeleźnik Zuzanna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (przedszkolaki) | P 1 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5431