Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzik Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Sp6 Elbląg | |
2 | Pawłoski Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Mks truso | |
3 | Kownacka Emilia | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
4 | Łuczak Oskar | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
5 | Łuczak Stanisław | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
6 | Kruszyńska Olga | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SP MIŁOBĄDZ | |
7 | Kruszyński Tymon | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkole MIŁOBĄDZ | |
8 | Kruszyński Emil | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Stacja Dobrego Czasu | |
9 | Komasara Igor | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
10 | Komasara Natan | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
11 | Boguszewski Szymon | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
12 | Boguszewska Julia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
13 | Rozalewicz Pola | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkole nr 10 | |
14 | Sielicki Hubert | Elbląg | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SP 11 Elbląg | |
15 | Kowalczuk Zuzanna | Gronajny | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
16 | Kowalczuk Nina | Gronajny | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
17 | Kowalczuk Tymon | Gronajny | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
18 | Reinka Nikola | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
19 | Wesołowski Marcel | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkole Nr 5 | |
20 | GOS Emilia | MALBORK | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
21 | Demski Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SP 19 Elbląg | |
22 | Miechowski Igor | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
23 | Miechowski Wiktor | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
24 | Pokojska Teresa | Braniewo | Polska | Biegi dzieci | kropelka | |
25 | Puczka Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
26 | Jesionkowska Lena | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
27 | Puchalska Michalina | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SP 3 Malbork | |
28 | Puchalska Hanna | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkole Nr 5 Malbork | |
29 | Grabowski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SORW Malbork | |
30 | Grabowski Tymon | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | przedszkole nr 10 Malbork - Smerfy | |
31 | Jesionkowski Kacper | Gościszewo | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
32 | Rumkowska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
33 | Nowalińska Kinga | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
34 | Witkowska Nadia | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
35 | Troka Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SP nr 4 Starogard Gdański | |
36 | Burda Hania | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
37 | Burda Fabian | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
38 | Chrzanowska Zosia | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
39 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
40 | Ruchlewicz Urszulka | Sztum | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
41 | Rogowska Julia | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SP Nr 3 Malbork | |
42 | Gnyba Oskar | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Metrożercy | |
43 | CIAPKA NIKODEM | GOSZYN | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
44 | CIAPKA MIŁOSZ | GOSZYN | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
45 | Walentowicz Lilli | Nowy Staw | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
46 | Lisogórska Laura | Sztum | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
47 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
48 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
49 | Baranowski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
50 | Baranowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
51 | Błądek Natalia | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
52 | Błądek Michał | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
53 | Lisztwan Amelia | MALBORK | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
54 | Żelazna Wiktoria | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 Malbork | |
55 | Kudzinowska Zuzanna | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
56 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Godlewski Runners | |
57 | zaworski Alex | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SORW Malbork | |
58 | zaworski Arek | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 9 Malbork | |
59 | Urbański Kevin | Miłoradz | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Zespół szkół w miłoradzu | |
60 | Konopka Pola | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SP Nr 8 | |
61 | Konopka Lilianna | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
62 | Szumska Alicja | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
63 | Szumski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
64 | MROCZKOWSKA Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkola nr 8 | |
65 | Sadowski Mikołaj | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
66 | Sadowska Marta | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
67 | Żelichowski Kornel | Elbląg | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 Elbląg | |
68 | KIRAGA JULIA | GRONOWO GÓRNE | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
69 | Michalecka Maja | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkole Tęcza Malbork | |
70 | Michalecka Oliwia | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | SP NR 8 w Malborku | |
71 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Dzierzgoń Team | |
72 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Dzierzgoń Team | |
73 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Dzierzgoń Team | |
74 | Zych Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Elbląg | |
75 | Zych Zuzanna | Elbląg | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkole nr 31 Elbląg | |
76 | Kłosowski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Sp 5 Malbork | |
77 | Kłosowska Agata | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkole Nr 10 Malbork | |
78 | Jasiński Antoni | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
79 | Jasiński Jan | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
80 | Kudzinowski Nikodem | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Przedszkole nr 10 | |
81 | ROMAŃCZUK Wojciech | Malbork | Biegi dzieci | |||
82 | Krusińska Kornelia | Sztum | Polska | Biegi dzieci | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
83 | Dąbrowska Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
84 | Dąbrowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
85 | Lenkiewicz Zofia | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
86 | Bakalarz Zuzanna | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 8 Malbork | |
87 | Dembczyńska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
88 | Dembczyński Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
89 | SZULC POLA | LASOWICE WIELKIE | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
90 | Zaleski Franciszek | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
91 | Nawojczyk Franciszek | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
92 | Czerwiński Igor | Grudziądz | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
93 | Stańczak Monika | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Malborku | |
94 | Kapla Karolina | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
95 | Olkowski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 Malbork | |
96 | Turzińska Julia | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 Malbork | |
97 | Toczek Mikołaj | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
98 | Turzińska Lena | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
99 | KAMINSKI krystian | malbork | Polska | Biegi dzieci | ||
100 | Domeracka Wiktoria | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Biegi dzieci |
Wyświetleń: 20864