Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
102 | Wądołowski Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | I LO Malbork | opłacono |
103 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
104 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | kropelka | opłacono |
105 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
106 | Maziarz Alicja | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
107 | Karbowska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
108 | Sadowska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
109 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gościszewo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
110 | Gos Elżbieta | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
111 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | MKL Boćka | opłacono |
112 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Kujawscy S7 Runners | opłacono |
113 | Szumski Daniel | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
114 | Szumska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
115 | Konopka Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
116 | Jaskulska Alicja | Toruń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | SORW Malbork | opłacono |
117 | Żywuszko Wioletta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
118 | Cechowska Kasia | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
119 | Sowała Krzysztof | Sztumskie Pole | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
120 | Piskorska Emilia | Stare Pole | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
121 | Lizak Włodzimierz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
122 | Lipecki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
123 | Lipecka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
124 | Kownacka Marta | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
125 | STÓJ Natalia | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
126 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
127 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
128 | Baranowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
129 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
130 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
131 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
132 | Koziarska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
133 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
134 | CIAPKA JANINA | GOSZYN | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
135 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Metrożercy | opłacono |
136 | Rogowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | 22.BLT | opłacono |
137 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
138 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
139 | Sawicka Urszula | Dębina | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono |
140 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | PSP Bobowo | |
141 | Grzonkowska Edyta | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
142 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
143 | Zaworski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Wojskowa akademia techniczna | opłacono |
144 | Pawęska Damian | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
145 | Szrejder Dorota | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Smocze Łapy | opłacono |
146 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | |
147 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | 22.BLT | opłacono |
148 | Filcek Daria | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
149 | Stadnik Slawek | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Ranmageddonowe swiry | opłacono |
150 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
151 | Urbański Jakub | Rakowiec | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
152 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
153 | Pytka Alicja | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Nowy Staw biega | |
154 | Gładki Zdzisław | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY, REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW, NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono |
155 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
156 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
157 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
158 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY, REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW, NOWY STAW BIEGA | |
159 | Bławat Łukasz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Nowy Staw biega | |
160 | Moszońska Małgorzata | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
161 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
162 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
163 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
164 | Tołoczko Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
165 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
166 | Demska Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
167 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
168 | Smolińska Beata | Rakowiec | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
169 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
170 | Zawicka Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
171 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | GRUPA MALBOORK | |
172 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
173 | Konieczna Alekasandra | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
174 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
175 | Łuczak Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
176 | Ciesielska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
177 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
178 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ALUSIA TEAM | opłacono |
179 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
180 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
181 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Maja Team | |
182 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG |
Wyświetleń: 20863