Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ada Lalikowska | Malbok | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | CELA TEAM | opłacono |
2 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
3 | Bakalarz Artur | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
4 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
5 | Baranowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
6 | Bartczak Magda | Toruń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
7 | Bartnikowski Stanisław | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
8 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
9 | Bielińska Natalia | Węgle Żukowo 33, 82-325 Markusy | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Przedszkole nr 15 w Elblągu | opłacono |
10 | Bisewska Beata | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
11 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
12 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
13 | Brodzik Martyna | Lisewo Malborskie | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
14 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
15 | Bławat Łukasz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Nowy Staw biega | |
16 | Cechowska Kasia | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
17 | Chabowska Katarzyna | Węgry | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
18 | CIAPKA JANINA | GOSZYN | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
19 | Ciesielska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
20 | Cieszyński Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
21 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
22 | Dabrowska Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
23 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
24 | Dembczyńska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
25 | Dembczyński Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
26 | Demska Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
27 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY, REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW, NOWY STAW BIEGA | |
28 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
29 | Domeracki Mariusz | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Ratownik Medyczny Team | opłacono |
30 | Dominiecki Krzysztof | Cisy | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Kijowy folk | opłacono |
31 | Drosik Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
32 | Dymińska Natalia | Iława | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
33 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | Dębina | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | NOWY STAW BIEGA | |
34 | Fabiański Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
35 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
36 | Fiałek Alicja | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
37 | Fil Beata | Tczew | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
38 | Filcek Daria | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
39 | Gierszewska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
40 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Metrożercy | opłacono |
41 | Goljat Alicja | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
42 | Górska Martyna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | SORW Malbork | opłacono |
43 | Gos Elżbieta | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
44 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
45 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono |
46 | Grzonkowska Edyta | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
47 | Gładki Zdzisław | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY, REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW, NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono |
48 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
49 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Mrożonki Malbork | |
50 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
51 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
52 | Jaskulska Alicja | Toruń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | SORW Malbork | opłacono |
53 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
54 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
55 | Jędrasiewicz Marta | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
56 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
57 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
58 | Karbowska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
59 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
60 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
61 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
62 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Active Malbork | opłacono |
63 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
64 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gościszewo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
65 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
66 | Konieczna Alekasandra | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
67 | Konopka Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
68 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
69 | Kownacka Marta | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
70 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
71 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
72 | Koziarska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
73 | Krakówka Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
74 | Krakówka Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
75 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Gemalto | |
76 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
77 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
78 | Kulik Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
79 | Kurkus Marcin | Mareza | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
80 | Laskowska Edyta | Susz | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Lwy Morskie Susz | opłacono |
81 | Lassmann Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
82 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
83 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
84 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | PSP Bobowo | |
85 | Lipecka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
86 | Lipecki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
87 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
88 | Lizak Włodzimierz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
89 | Lutomski-Juryłowicz Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
90 | Maćkiewicz Bartosz | Mleczewo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
91 | Maksymiuk Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | |
92 | Mamczyński Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
93 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Maja Team | |
94 | Marzec Leszek | Dudyńce | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
95 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | GRUPA MALBOORK | |
96 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | |
97 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
98 | Maziarz Alicja | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ||
99 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
100 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21060