Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchenko DENYS | Gdynia | Ukraina | START | ||
2 | Pietrasiuk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
3 | Dampc Ania | Wejherowo | Polska | START | ||
4 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | START | Run Beach Morning | |
5 | Zamarripa Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | LKS Zorza Gdynia; NeuroSana | |
6 | Popiel Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
7 | Gwardjak Szymon | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | START | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
8 | Kleina Michał | GDYNIA WITOMINO | Polska | START | ||
9 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | START | ||
10 | Zbikowski Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
11 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | START | ||
12 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | START | ||
13 | Miłkowski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
14 | Spurgiasz Patryk | Mrzezino | Polska | START | ||
15 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Tczew | Polska | START | ||
16 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | START | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | |
17 | Niedźwiecki Łukasz Niedźwiecki | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
18 | Wilkowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
19 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | START | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
20 | Daszkowska Daria Daszkowska | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
21 | Falk Łukasz Falk | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
22 | Pajewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
23 | Hoppe Katarzyna | Sominy | Polska | START | ||
24 | Sawicka Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
25 | Wojdan Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | START | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
26 | Michałowska Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
27 | hartuna zenon | piece | Polska | START | brak | |
28 | Szreder Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | START | ||
29 | Zieliński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
30 | Bączek-Motała Barbara | Rumia | Polska | START | AMEX BĄCZEK TEAM IŁAWA | |
31 | Szlija Natalia | Tczew | Polska | START | Reebok Run Crew Tczew / Base Group | |
32 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | START | ||
33 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
34 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | START | ||
35 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | START | Team Deaf | |
36 | Roszczyk Anna | Warszawa | Polska | START | ||
37 | Romanów Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
38 | Romanów Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
39 | Woźniak Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | ||
40 | Mizerska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
41 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
42 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | ||
43 | Redzimski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
44 | Gronowska Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | START | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | |
45 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START |
Wyświetleń: 18705