Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Dziełynski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Kleina Michał | GDYNIA WITOMINO | Polska | START | ||
103 | Popławski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START | BIKEUUP.PL/Weterynek.pl | opłacono on-line |
104 | Rajska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | START | Polska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
105 | Zmarzly Darek | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Turosińska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Grabowska Jagoda | TCZEW | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | START | ||
109 | Fura Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
110 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Tczew | Polska | START | Zdrofit | opłacono on-line |
111 | Ossowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Zbikowski Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
113 | Pawlak Krystyna Pawlak | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Olszewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
115 | Burczyńska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
116 | Janyga-Kulik Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | START | KULIK&KUREK | opłacono on-line |
117 | KULIK JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | START | KULIK&KUREK | opłacono on-line |
118 | Trzebiatowski Adam | Swarzewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Goggle PAE Team | opłacono on-line |
120 | Grygorowicz Marcin | Rumia | Polska | START | Ambitious Runners Team | opłacono on-line |
121 | Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START | biegamyrazem Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
122 | Stachowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Winnica | opłacono on-line |
123 | Mazurowska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Winnica | opłacono on-line |
124 | Cieszyński Piotr | Rumia | Polska | START | Parkrun Rumia/ Runeda | opłacono on-line |
125 | Zagórski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Piątkowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
127 | Dankiewicz Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
128 | Głów Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Kaszyński Miłosz | Sopot | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | LightBox runners team | opłacono on-line |
130 | Lisiecka Dorota Lisiecka | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Mielczarek Justyna | Sopot | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
133 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | START | 666 | opłacono on-line |
134 | Felchner Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Drawc Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | SPORTEVO | opłacono on-line |
136 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Wróbel Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Gajowniczek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
140 | Sosnowska Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | SKLA sopot | |
141 | Szumielewicz Kinga | Banino | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
142 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
143 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | START | ||
144 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | START | ||
145 | Grzeszczak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | START | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
146 | Dębińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Struk Adam | Słuchowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Werbowa Malwina | kowale | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Nowińska Katarzyna | Kowale | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Wojtacki Sławomir | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | START | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy i Kiełpino | opłacono on-line |
151 | Grzegorek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Cieluch Arkadiusz | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Ambroziak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Autopay Sports Team | opłacono on-line |
154 | Szemberski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Miłkowski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
156 | Łudczak Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Parkrun Gdańsk-Południe | opłacono on-line |
157 | Łudczak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Parkrun Gdańsk-Południe | opłacono on-line |
158 | Naczk Leonard | lębork | Polska | START | Lęborkie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
159 | Szymański Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
160 | Tyrkin Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Laureate Team | opłacono on-line |
161 | Regliński Wojciech Regliński | Sopot | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | SPK | opłacono on-line |
162 | Dobrowolska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
163 | glombiowski tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
164 | Skibinski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Laureate Team | opłacono on-line |
165 | Krawczuk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
166 | malkov iurii | sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
167 | Kuc Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | Uniwersytet Morski Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
168 | Żyliński Gracjan | Bezledy | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
169 | Piasecki Kamik | Elbląg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
170 | Ciszak Dominik Ciszak | Elbląg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
171 | Polikowski Patryk | Sopot | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
172 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
173 | Roczyński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Laureate | opłacono on-line |
174 | Dobrowolski Dariusz | Gdansk | Polska | START | ADVA OPTICAL | opłacono on-line |
175 | Zakrzewski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Laureate | opłacono on-line |
176 | Disterhoft Kasia | Gdansk | Polska | START | Laureate | opłacono on-line |
177 | Kerlefsen Terje | Oslo | Norwegia | START | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
179 | Cendrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
180 | Krzeszowiec Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
181 | Pająk Ewelina | Reda | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
182 | Czech Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
183 | Błaszczuk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | START | TriMama / Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
184 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
185 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
186 | Muller Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
187 | BARYŁA Tomasz | GDYNIA | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
188 | sołobodowski maciej | sopot | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
189 | Kaniewska Emilia | Kowale | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
190 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | START | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
191 | Białka Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
192 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | opłacono on-line |
193 | Lipka Paweł | Sopot | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | Grand Tenis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
194 | Ostapczuk Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
195 | Ostapczuk Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
196 | Łukowicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
197 | Łukowicz Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
198 | Rychert Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Rychert Jan | sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
200 | Szady Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18609