Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skweres Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | START | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
3 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | START | EUROPELL - BIKE U UP | opłacono on-line |
4 | Wangler Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Mamy to | opłacono on-line |
5 | Simlat Katarzyna | Złocieniec | Polska | START | FoxEnergy | opłacono on-line |
6 | Grygorowicz Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | KULIK&KUREK | opłacono on-line |
7 | Heba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kwapisz Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | START | TSUNAMI TRI | opłacono on-line |
9 | muller krzysztof | gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Ossowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Gidzińska Larysa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bartoszek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | START | Lęborski Klub Biegacza im Braci Petk | opłacono on-line |
15 | GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ ANNA | SOPOT | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | START | ||
17 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
18 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Bosiacka Agata | Warszawa | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Patologia(s)portu team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Szklarska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kowieszko Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wdowicz Monika Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wdowicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
25 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Anatomówki | opłacono on-line |
29 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | START | 3athlete | |
30 | Pryłowska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Marchewka Emil | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
32 | Grzeszczak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | START | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
33 | Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
34 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | START | ||
35 | Bładyko Damian | Gdynia | Polska | START | Cafe kwadrat | opłacono on-line |
36 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
37 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bogdan Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
39 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Wiechowski Radosław | Morąg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Zieliński Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Reetz Monika | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ozimkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Wawrzyniak Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kluczewska Emilia | Bytów | Polska | START | RUNtastyczni Team Bytów | |
47 | Dobrowolska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Burczyk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Zorza Gdynia | |
49 | Rajska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | START | Polska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
50 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kaczmarek Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kozaczek Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Gorzałka Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
54 | Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna Kujawska-Frejlich | Gdynia | Polska | START | Alte Media Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Torłop Małgorzata | Gdansk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Molicki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Spartez | |
58 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | START | Leasing Polski Team | |
59 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
60 | jankowski marek | gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
61 | telszewska Martina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
62 | Kaczmarek Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | START | TRUSKAWKA RZĄDZI | opłacono on-line |
63 | Czech Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | prosecco runners | opłacono on-line |
64 | Miśkowiec-Czech Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
66 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | START | L - RUN | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
68 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
69 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Oliwa | Polska | START | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
71 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
72 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | START | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
73 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Nowak Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
75 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | START | GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kaminska-Olczak Marta | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Łabiak Dawid | Wilkanowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kogut Monika | Tczew | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Stańco Mariola | Rumia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Gojlik Kazimierz | g | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Rudnicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Atamaniuk Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wojlanis Alicja | gdańsk | Polska | START | LPP TEAM | opłacono |
86 | Marchenko DENYS | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Rychert Jan | sopot | Polska | START | ||
88 | Yaremenko Oleksii | Chwaszczyno Ukraina | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Osowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
90 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Sikorska Aleksandra | Lubiszewo | Polska | START | Crosselite | |
93 | Puczyńska Anna | Rajkowy | Polska | START | Reebok Run Crew Tczew | |
94 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wysocki Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Wysocka Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Stangenberg Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | START | Invictus3city | |
100 | Czechowska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10985