Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atamaniuk Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Bartoszek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Biała Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Patologia(s)portu team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Bogdan Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
6 | Bosiacka Agata | Warszawa | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | START | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
8 | Burczyk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Zorza Gdynia | |
9 | Bładyko Damian | Gdynia | Polska | START | Cafe kwadrat | opłacono on-line |
10 | Chmurzyński MaRcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | START | ||
12 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
13 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | START | EUROPELL - BIKE U UP | opłacono on-line |
14 | Czech Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | prosecco runners | opłacono on-line |
15 | Czechowska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Dobrowolska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | START | ||
20 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | START | ||
22 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Gidzińska Larysa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
24 | GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ ANNA | SOPOT | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Gojlik Kazimierz | g | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | opłacono on-line |
27 | Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Gronowska Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | START | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | |
29 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
30 | Grygorowicz Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | KULIK&KUREK | opłacono on-line |
31 | Grzeszczak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | START | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
32 | Heba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Hejka Wladyslaw | Kartuzy | Polska | START | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
34 | jankowski marek | gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kaczmarek Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kaczmarek Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | START | TRUSKAWKA RZĄDZI | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kaminska-Olczak Marta | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kluczewska Emilia | Bytów | Polska | START | RUNtastyczni Team Bytów | |
43 | Kogut Monika | Tczew | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | START | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | START | Leasing Polski Team | |
48 | Kowieszko Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kozaczek Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Gorzałka Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | START | GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna Kujawska-Frejlich | Gdynia | Polska | START | Alte Media Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
53 | Kurajk Paweł | Michalin Koronki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kwapisz Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | START | TSUNAMI TRI | opłacono on-line |
55 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | START | ||
56 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | START | L - RUN | opłacono on-line |
57 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Oliwa | Polska | START | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
58 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
59 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
60 | Marchenko DENYS | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Marchewka Emil | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
62 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | START | 3athlete | |
64 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Miśkowiec-Czech Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | START | Team Deaf | |
67 | Molicki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Spartez | |
68 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | muller krzysztof | gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | START | Lęborski Klub Biegacza im Braci Petk | opłacono on-line |
71 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | START | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono on-line |
72 | Nowak Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Osowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
74 | Ossowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Ostęp Katarzyna | GDANSK | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Ozimkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
79 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
80 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Anatomówki | opłacono on-line |
81 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
82 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
85 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
86 | Popiel Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
87 | Pryłowska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Przybysz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | TRUSKAWKA RZĄDZI | opłacono on-line |
89 | Puczyńska Anna | Rajkowy | Polska | START | Reebok Run Crew Tczew | |
90 | Rajska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | START | Polska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
91 | Redzimski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Reetz Monika | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | Rokita Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | RockyRUN | opłacono on-line |
94 | Roszczyk Anna | Warszawa | Polska | START | ||
95 | Ruczyński Maciej | Rumia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Rudnicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Rychert Jan | sopot | Polska | START | ||
98 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
99 | Sikorska Aleksandra | Lubiszewo | Polska | START | Crosselite | |
100 | Simlat Katarzyna | Złocieniec | Polska | START | FoxEnergy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10967