Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | START | ||
2 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
3 | Wdowicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
4 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | START | 3athlete | |
5 | Marchewka Emil | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
6 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | START | ||
7 | Bogdan Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
8 | Kluczewska Emilia | Bytów | Polska | START | RUNtastyczni Team Bytów | |
9 | Burczyk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Zorza Gdynia | |
10 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
11 | Molicki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Spartez | |
12 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | START | Leasing Polski Team | |
13 | telszewska Martina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
14 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
15 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
16 | Wdzięczny Michał | Sopt | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | ||
17 | Rychert Jan | sopot | Polska | START | ||
18 | Sikorska Aleksandra | Lubiszewo | Polska | START | Crosselite | |
19 | Puczyńska Anna | Rajkowy | Polska | START | Reebok Run Crew Tczew | |
20 | Stangenberg Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | START | Invictus3city | |
21 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | START | |||
22 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | START | ||
23 | Popiel Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
24 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | START | ||
25 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | START | ||
26 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
27 | Wojdan Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | START | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
28 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Run Beach Morning | |
29 | Roszczyk Anna | Warszawa | Polska | START | ||
30 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | |
31 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
32 | Wojciechowska Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
33 | Skocka Anna | Rumia | Polska | START | ||
34 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
35 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | START z kartą sopocką | ||
36 | Gronowska Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | START | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | |
37 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | START | Team Deaf |
Wyświetleń: 10987