Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ptak Witek | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
2 | Lewandowski Miłosz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 7 Sopot | |
3 | Tarasow Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 89 | |
4 | CHMIELECKI Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | St runners | |
5 | Ryfa Zuzanna | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
6 | Wolańska Urszula | GMINA WICKO | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
7 | Nastały Anna | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
8 | Pawłowska Marta | GMINA WICKO | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
9 | Hermann Emiia | GMINA WICKO | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
10 | Drywa Małgorzata | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
11 | Drywa Zofia | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
12 | Kołtuński Igor | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
13 | Kołtuńska Iga | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
14 | Grabowski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | familytime.pl | |
15 | Płonka Jan | Mszana Dolna | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
16 | Miechówka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
17 | Szypiłko Tymon | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP Banino | |
18 | Gloza Oliver | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
19 | Fierek Kornelia | Rębiechowo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
20 | Fierek Aleksander | Rębiechowo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
21 | Kłos Franciszek | Krzaki Czaplinkowskie | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
22 | Gulcz Magdalena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
23 | Gulcz Ala | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
24 | Bucewka Milena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
25 | Selewska Magda | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
26 | Tusk Szymon | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
27 | Kosznik Franek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 15 Niezapominajka Gdańsk | |
28 | Miszewski Tymon | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Dream Tri Team Kids / III STO Gdańsk | |
29 | Gruźlewski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 82 Gdańsk | |
30 | Becker Igor | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Chatka Puchatka Punkt Przedszkolny | |
31 | Grabowski Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 5 w Sopocie | |
32 | Kordek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Nr 7 w Gdańsku | |
33 | Torbicz Henryk | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 76 | |
34 | Oryńczak Aleksander | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 82 Gdańsk | |
35 | Łochiński Antoni | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Active Family Pasłęk | |
36 | Czerwińska Maja | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
37 | Gurzęda Eryk | Rumia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
38 | Górecka Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
39 | Wasilke Julia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
40 | Duda Jasiek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
41 | Żórawska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole "Pod Żaglami" | |
42 | Leik Wiktor | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa w Straszynie | |
43 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
44 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
45 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
46 | Dudek Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Rotmanka | |
47 | Nawrot Lena | Malbork | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
48 | Olszewska Zuzanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Active Family Pasłęk | |
49 | Olszewski Jakub | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Active Family Pasłęk | |
50 | Burlińska Katarzyna | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Active Family Pasłęk | |
51 | Wesołowski Marcel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
52 | Łukiański Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
53 | Łukiański Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
54 | Miczka Mikołaj | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
55 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Bursztynek Pruszcz Gdański | |
56 | Plavinskaya Aliya | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SGA Gdynia | |
57 | Motyka Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 76 | |
58 | Sharma Ayan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
59 | Dybowski Oskar | Rumia | Republika Południowej Afryki | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Komando Flaki | |
60 | Dybowski Hubert | Rumia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Komando Flaki | |
61 | Bójczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
62 | Jelnicki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | przedszkole "Kubuś Puchatek" | |
63 | Januszkiewicz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
64 | Szostak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
65 | Rębowski Grzegorz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Active Family Pasłęk | |
66 | Brokos Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 76 | |
67 | Łęcki Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
68 | Kruszyńska Olga | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP MIŁOBĄDZ | |
69 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
70 | Miszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
71 | Marciniuk Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | KFMM Trathlon Team | |
72 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP nr 80 w Gdańsku | |
73 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
74 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 9/ Rumski Klub Tenisowy | |
75 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 9/ Rumski Klub Tenisowy | |
76 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | PSSP Gdynia | |
77 | Sołtysiak Jakub | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Łosie | |
78 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" |
Wyświetleń: 8708