Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sołtysiak Jakub | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Łosie | |
2 | Sołtysiak Julia | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Łosie | |
3 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
4 | Teska Lena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
5 | Mocarska Weronika | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
6 | Siuda Franciszek | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
7 | Kubicka Amelia | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
8 | Kubicka Julia | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
9 | Thrun Weronika | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
10 | Thrun Kamil | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
11 | Tusk Agnieszka | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
12 | Tusk Szymon | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
13 | Selewska Magda | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
14 | Bucewka Milena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
15 | Bucewka Michalina | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
16 | Dulian Tymon | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
17 | Gierszewska Lena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
18 | Gierszewski Igor | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
19 | Gulcz Ala | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
20 | Gulcz Magdalena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
21 | Gulcz Basia | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
22 | Wanionek Mateusz | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
23 | Szypiłko Tymon | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP Banino | |
24 | Grzesik Lena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
25 | Rudź Lena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Sp Banino | |
26 | Kołtuńska Iga | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
27 | Kołtuński Igor | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
28 | Drywa Zofia | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
29 | Drywa Małgorzata | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
30 | Selewska Kornelia | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
31 | Szreder Martyna | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
32 | Nastały Jan | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
33 | Nastały Anna | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
34 | Woźniak Milena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
35 | Ryfa Zuzanna | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
36 | Wanionek Tymoteusz | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
37 | Wanionek Anna | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
38 | Gorzewski Grzegorz | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
39 | Szwelnik Andrzej | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | UKS BANINO | |
40 | Ptak Witek | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS BANINO | |
41 | Modelski Dawid | Baniocha | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
42 | Urban Paulina | Bojano | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | SKLA Sopot | |
43 | Sprengel Hubert | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Szkoła kowale | |
44 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | GTS Borkowo | |
45 | Dzik Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Sp 6 Elblag | |
46 | Oryńczak Aleksander | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 82 Gdańsk | |
47 | Torbicz Henryk | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 76 | |
48 | Miszewski Tymon | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Dream Tri Team Kids / III STO Gdańsk | |
49 | Kubicki Antoni | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
50 | Krajewski Jacek | GDANSK-OLIWA | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
51 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
52 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP nr 80 w Gdańsku | |
53 | Miszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
54 | Dubicka Iga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
55 | Jebram Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
56 | Łęcki Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
57 | Brokos Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 76 | |
58 | Szarkowski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
59 | Szostak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
60 | Szostak Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
61 | Wieczorkowska Dalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | British International School Gdańsk | |
62 | Januszkiewicz Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Sp 27 Gdańsk | |
63 | Januszkiewicz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
64 | Jelnicki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | przedszkole "Kubuś Puchatek" | |
65 | Jelnicki Franciszek | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | SP 89 | |
66 | Jelnicki Stanisław | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | GIM 49 | |
67 | Bójczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
68 | Motyka Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 76 | |
69 | Motyka Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 76 | |
70 | Dudaniec Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
71 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
72 | Łukiański Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
73 | Łukiański Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
74 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
75 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
76 | Szwed Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | GZSiSS / SP92 | |
77 | Walas Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
78 | Zwara Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | MUKOwaleczni/ UKS Żabianka | |
79 | Kordek Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Nr 7 w Gdańsku | |
80 | Kordek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Nr 7 w Gdańsku | |
81 | Budziński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
82 | Gruźlewski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 82 Gdańsk | |
83 | Pakura Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Dream Tri Team Kids / SP 79 Gdańsk | |
84 | Pakura Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Dream Tri Team Kids / SP 79 Gdańsk | |
85 | Kosznik Franek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 15 Niezapominajka Gdańsk | |
86 | Kosznik Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Portowiec Gdańsk | |
87 | Kosznik Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | Portowiec Gdańsk | |
88 | Kreft Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | SP 50 Gdańsk | |
89 | Głowacki Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | MUKOwaleczni | |
90 | Kulesza Emilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
91 | Pędziszewski Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Vai Alto | |
92 | Miechówka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
93 | Latosińska Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
94 | Grabowski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | familytime.pl | |
95 | CHMIELECKI Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | St runners | |
96 | Tarasow Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 89 | |
97 | Rokita Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
98 | Rogocka Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | GENETIX Team/SP 39 Gdynia | |
99 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | sp 17 Gdynia | |
100 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" |
Wyświetleń: 8625