Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
2 | Sitny Nikodem | Rumia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
3 | Mikielska Natalia | Wocławy | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
4 | Ben Younes Monika | Oliwa | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
5 | Zawadzińska Maja | Radunica | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
6 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Radunica | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
7 | Świacka Zofia | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
8 | Langowska Ewa | Otomino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
9 | Płotka Aleks | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
10 | Shawki Alex | Tokary | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
11 | Gorzelak Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
12 | Heynar Martyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
13 | Heynar Jan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
14 | Paczkowski Wojciech | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
15 | Nowaczyk Matylda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
16 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
17 | Kubicz Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
18 | Kubicz Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
19 | Krajewski Jacek | GDANSK-OLIWA | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
20 | Warchol Frania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
21 | Diaz Borkowska Layla | sopot | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
22 | Diaz Borkowski Agustin | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
23 | Karolczak Alicja | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
24 | Karolczak Szymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
25 | Łaszkiewicz Franciszek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
26 | Szatkowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
27 | Zalaszewski Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
28 | Zalaszewska Hanna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
29 | Lisiecki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
30 | Miechówka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
31 | Wilczkowski Konrad | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
32 | Wilczkowski Marek | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
33 | Niszcz Helena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
34 | GŁOMBIOWSKI Janek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
35 | Lis Szymon | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
36 | Szostak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
37 | Kamińska Helena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
38 | Michańska Karolina | KOWALE | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
39 | Balewander Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
40 | Pietrowicz Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
41 | Pietrowicz Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
42 | Wittbrodt Kajtek | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
43 | Kortalla Zosia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
44 | Kuhn Zuzanna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
45 | Karczewska Krystyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
46 | Olszewski Hubert | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
47 | Marzec ANTONIA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
48 | Nurzyńska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
49 | Sobieski Jan | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
50 | Malchow Tosia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
51 | Malchow Helena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
52 | Głodowski Maciej | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
53 | Głodowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
54 | Głodowski Mateusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
55 | Połom Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
56 | Połom Marysia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
57 | Jaskulska Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
58 | Jarzyna Aneta | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
59 | Roszmann Amelia | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
60 | Kwarciak Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
61 | Borawska Natalia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
62 | Borawski Jacek | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
63 | Czapiński Marcel | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
64 | Pietrzak Igor | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
65 | Pietrzak Hanna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
66 | Gołąbowicz Oliwia | LĘBORK | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
67 | Drag Leon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
68 | Kaszubowska Zuzanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
69 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
70 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
71 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
72 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
73 | Kruszyński Emil | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
74 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
75 | Szarkowski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
76 | Sharma Anisa | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
77 | Sharma Ayan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
78 | Nowaczyk Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
79 | Dudaniec Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
80 | Miszewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
81 | Łukiański Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
82 | Łukiański Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
83 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
84 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
85 | Wesołowski Marcel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
86 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
87 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
88 | Fot- Gościńska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
89 | Jażdżewski Jonatan | Lębork | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
90 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
91 | Walas Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
92 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
93 | Stacharska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" | ||
94 | Stacharska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
95 | Jóźwik Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
96 | Bielawska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
97 | Bielawski Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
98 | Duda Jasiek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
99 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
100 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg "MŁODZIEŻOWY" |
Wyświetleń: 12895