Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorzelak Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
2 | Szymański Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
3 | Barczak Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 39 Gdańsk | |
4 | Barczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 39 Gdańsk | |
5 | Lewandowski Gustaw | warszawa | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
6 | Kuligowski Ignacy | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
7 | Czecholińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
8 | Zaleski Stanisław | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
9 | Sułkowski Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Arka Gdynia | |
10 | Pachulski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
11 | Szypiłko Nikodem | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
12 | Starzyński - Hinc Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
13 | Zakrzewski Konrad | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
14 | Zakrzewska Iga | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
15 | Noga Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
16 | Zarach Mikołaj | Rekownica | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Aqua Sport | |
17 | Świerzb Franciszek | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
18 | Cieślik Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
19 | Podskok Laura | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
20 | Januszko Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 75 | |
21 | Przybyszewska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
22 | Lewandowska Lena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 5 Sopot | |
23 | Majewski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
24 | Majewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
25 | Stachowiak Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 62 | |
26 | Krawczyk Nikola | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
27 | Wąsowicz Antosia | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Bursztynek Pruszcz Gdański | |
28 | Wąsowicz Hania | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Bursztynek Pruszcz Gdański | |
29 | Ciężkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
30 | Jaskulska Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
31 | Kaleta Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Marchewka | |
32 | Grzesik Lena | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
33 | Sharma Anisa | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk | |
34 | Lech Antonina | Tczew | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
35 | Szewczyk Iga | Jenin | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Michele | |
36 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
37 | Kowalik Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
38 | Wojcieszkiewicz Aleksander | gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
39 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Active Flow Junior | |
40 | Myszka Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
41 | Wysocka Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
42 | Kuś Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
43 | Kurowska Idalia | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
44 | Olszewski Hubert | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
45 | Trymbulak Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
46 | Dudek Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
47 | Modzelewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
48 | Nurzyńska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | mama w trojmiescie | |
49 | Fede Oliwia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | mama w trojmiescie | |
50 | Żak Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
51 | Wasilke Paulina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
52 | BECMER Mateusz | BRODNICA | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole im. Marii Konopnickiej | |
53 | Wera Paulina | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Jedyneczka Pruszcz Gdański | |
54 | Kierska Anastazja | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
55 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Radunica | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
56 | Zawadzińska Maja | Radunica | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
57 | Malinowski Michał | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 8 w Sopocie | |
58 | Shawki Alex | Tokary | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
59 | Choma Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Chomikovscy | |
60 | Rybacki Kacper | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
61 | Bigos Liliana | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
62 | Walęcka Julia | Gdynia | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | |||
63 | Walęcka Aleksandra | GDYNIA | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 18 Gdynia | ||
64 | Chojnacki Mikołaj | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | FamilyTeam Sopot | |
65 | Leśnik Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
66 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 8 Pluszowy Misiaczek | |
67 | Radzimowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Samorządowe Nr 29 w Gdyni | |
68 | Charuk Nikodem | Rokitnica | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Stamar | |
69 | Fot- Gościńska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
70 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
71 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
72 | Kozikowski Dominik | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
73 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | ||
74 | Sołtysiak Julia | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MINI MALUCHA" | Łosie |
Wyświetleń: 13350