Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzioba Łukasz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 77 Gdańsk | |
2 | Wiśniewski Maksymilian | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 7 Sopot | |
3 | Weiher Lena | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
4 | Grabowski Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 5 w Sopocie | |
5 | Dębiński Dorian | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
6 | Rychter Antoni | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
7 | Zieliński Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkoke 82 Gdańsk | |
8 | Socha Jagoda | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
9 | Socha Kalina | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
10 | Szmagliński Maksymilian | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
11 | Zarach Monika | Rekownica | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Aqua Sport | |
12 | Karolczak Alicja | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
13 | Kudlinski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
14 | Cieślik Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ZSSiO | |
15 | Muciłowicz Antek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
16 | Mierzejewski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa 42 w Gdańsku | |
17 | Gierszewska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
18 | Lewandowski Konstanty | warszawa | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
19 | Kowalski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa 12 w Gdańsku | |
20 | Pociask Witold | Rumia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ESS Rumia | |
21 | Lewandowski Miłosz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | S.P.nr 7 Sopot | |
22 | Jelinski Marcel | Nowa Wieś Przywidzka | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
23 | Czecholińska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
24 | Głownia Kalina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
25 | Kniażewski Antoni | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Ząbki | |
26 | Lisiecki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
27 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła podstawowa nr 28 Gdynia | |
28 | Michalska Pola | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
29 | Zbrzeźniak Piotr | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa w Straszynie | |
30 | Zbrzeźniak Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Horyzoncik w Borkowie | |
31 | MIERZEJEWSKI-DYBEK MICHAŁ | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
32 | Furmańska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 16 Gdynia | |
33 | Bielecka Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Sp 48 Gdynia | |
34 | Dudek Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
35 | LESZCZYŃSKI SZYMON | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | 3Szóstki | |
36 | Skotniewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Active Flow Junior | |
37 | Skotniewska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Active Flow Junior | |
38 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
39 | Dudek Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
40 | Wasilke Julia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
41 | Szypiłko Tymon | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Sp Banino | |
42 | Gondek Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Bieg "MALUCHA" | |||
43 | Tyl Igor | Orneta | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
44 | Zielonka-Wyczlińska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa 76 w Gdansku | |
45 | PORTYCH ERNEST | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
46 | Michańska Karolina | Kowale | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
47 | Wilk Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole 41 | |
48 | Dąbrowska Alicja | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
49 | kandzora PATRYCJA | Gdynia | Bieg "MALUCHA" | |||
50 | Stachnik Karolina | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
51 | Kubicz Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
52 | BECMER Monika | BRODNICA | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP7 Brodnica | |
53 | Kaleta Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP 19 Gdańsk | |
54 | Ignatowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Sp 85 Gdańsk | |
55 | Baranowski Adam | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS Banino | |
56 | Wątka Jakub | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS Banino | |
57 | Wątka Zuzanna | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | UKS Banino | |
58 | Wróblewska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
59 | Sitny Nikodem | Rumia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
60 | Wiśniewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole Demptusiowo nr 21 w Gdyni | |
61 | DUDEK Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Rotmanka | |
62 | Falk Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
63 | Cellmer Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Bieg "MALUCHA" | |||
64 | Paczkowski Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
65 | Langowska Ewa | Otomino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
66 | Kierska Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
67 | Januszko Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP1 | |
68 | Czaszyńska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
69 | Tomaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
70 | Malinowska Nadia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 8 w Sopocie | |
71 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
72 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Wanta Team | |
73 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Sp 8 Gdańsk | |
74 | Wichnowski Ignacy | REDA | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 Rumia | |
75 | Wichnowski Antoni | REDA | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 2 reda | |
76 | Cierpisz Paweł | Reda | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
77 | Choma Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Chomikovscy | |
78 | Shtonda Denys | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła podstawowa nr 85 | |
79 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Przedszkole nr 8 Pluszowy Misiaczek | |
80 | Szewczyk Maja | Jenin | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Michele | |
81 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
82 | Rutkowska Lilianna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
83 | Sołtysiak Jakub | Banino | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
84 | Sharma Ayan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk | |
85 | Motyka Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
86 | Dampc Nikola | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła podstawowa nr 4 w Pruszczu Gdańskim | |
87 | Dampc Gracjan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Szkoła podstawowa nr 4 w Pruszczu Gdańskim | |
88 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
89 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | SP nr 80 w Gdańsku | |
90 | Marciniuk Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | KFMM Triathlon Team | |
91 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | PSSP Gdynia | |
92 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ACTIVE FLOW TEAM | |
93 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Active Flow Junior | |
94 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
95 | Cieślińska Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
96 | Przybyszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
97 | Miszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
98 | Łukiański Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
99 | Łukiański Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | ||
100 | Zaczyński Kuba | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg "MALUCHA" | Zaczyn |
Wyświetleń: 13423