Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
2 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Rogoziński Ronald | Reda | Polska | 5 km | RUN FOR FUN OR FOR BEER | opłacono on-line |
4 | Kasprzyk Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
5 | Grądzka Justyna | Piaseczno | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
6 | Kańtoch Weronika | Reda | Polska | 5 km | Run for Fun | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kańtoch Sebastian | REDA | Polska | 5 km | Run for Fun | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kamińska Marlena | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
9 | Budzisz Przemysław | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Szotland | opłacono on-line |
10 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
11 | Dettlaff Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dettlaff Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Dettlaff Wiktoria | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Dettlaff Włodek | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | UM Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
16 | Hejka Wladyslaw | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 10 km | Kaszebe Gnieżdżewo | opłacono on-line |
18 | Tempski Szymon | Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | 4 FUN TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
19 | Grandicka Małgorzata | Łebcz | Polska | 5 km | LZS ŁEBCZ | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | 10 km | Amatorskie Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
21 | Bartniczak Lilla | Rozewie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Bartniczak Henryk | Rozewie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Stachecka Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Zagórska Marzena | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Wawrzeła Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bujak Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Piontke Maciek | Puck | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Tokarski Tomasz | Puck | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
30 | Zelewski Krystian | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | semmerling sylwester | puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | DEHLING-SOBAŃSKA AURELIA | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
34 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
35 | Labudda Elżbieta | Starzyno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Potrykus Małgorzata | Koleczkowo | Polska | 10 km | ULTRA3/System-Media Team/runnpassion.pl team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Bieliński Dominik | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | NB Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Konopka Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
39 | Rachau Małgorzata | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Szczerba Dominika | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | Aktywna Jastarnia | opłacono on-line |
41 | Michalowska Barbara | Pierwoszyno | Polska | 5 km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
42 | HERRMANN EWA | Bojano | Polska | 10 km | Bojano Biega | limit osiągnięty |
43 | Kugaczewski Lukasz | Pogorze | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Pundor Aleksander | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Andziateam | opłacono on-line |
45 | Zielke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Baranowski Adrian | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szumny Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Wzorek Tamara | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
50 | Janowicz Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Klebba Andrzej | Mrzezino | Polska | 5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | 10 km | Team Kreft | limit osiągnięty |
53 | Myślisz Lukasz | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Jagmin Izabela | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Słowiński Kamil | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Andziateam | opłacono on-line |
56 | Słowińska Klaudia | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Andziateam | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kusiak MARIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk/Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kończak Alina | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Andryskowska Katarzyna | władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Andryskowska Bożena | władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | andryskowski dariusz | władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | kobierzyńska daria kobierzyńska | władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Janowicz Teresa | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kotewicz Weronika | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Pieper JAROSŁAW | Karwia | Polska | 10 km | KS Norda Karwia | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kreft Justyna | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
70 | Okrój Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kreft Natalia | Reda | Polska | 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kreft Daniel | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kreft Łukasz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Team Kreft /Runeda | opłacono on-line |
74 | Toporek PAULINA | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
75 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
76 | Dybowska Bożena | Puck | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line |
79 | Hochschulz Anna Hochschulz | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
80 | Roczeń Tomasz | Zławieś Mała | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Linkowska Danuta | Świerczynki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Banaszewska Monika | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Miotk Luiza | Puck | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kowalska Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | 5 km | Andziateam | opłacono on-line |
87 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
89 | Paruszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
90 | Paruszewski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
91 | Patok Maciej | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | PRIMAVERA SPA JASTRZĘBIA GÓRA | opłacono on-line |
92 | Piórkowski Aleksander | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Buczkowski Mieczysław | Puck | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Puck | opłacono on-line |
94 | Buczkowska Danuta | Puck | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Grabowska Urszula Grabowska | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Sielska Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | 10 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Sielski Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | 10 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Gawrylczyk Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
99 | Ornal Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kryża Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | 273 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9934