Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichy Jagoda | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
2 | Czapska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
3 | Gorczyca Michalina | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
4 | Karbowska Kornelia | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
5 | Cybulska Zofia | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
6 | Stępień Dominik | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
7 | Ossowski Filip | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
8 | Kreft Konrad | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
9 | Tokarewicz Igor | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
10 | Rulewska Julia | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
11 | Pieniaszek Rico | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
12 | Łabuńska Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
13 | Jędrzejewski Miłosz | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
14 | Gorczyca Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
15 | Budakowska Maria | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
16 | Budakowska Anntonina | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
17 | Cylwik Maja | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
18 | Błańska Bianka | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
19 | Dębińska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
20 | Keller Amira | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
21 | Helak Zofia | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
22 | Kilich Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
23 | Kitowski Jan | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
24 | Piotrowski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
25 | Skrobisz Urszula | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
26 | Miszewska Oliwia | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
27 | Czapski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
28 | Filipowicz Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
29 | Szarmach Kornelia | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
30 | Raszeja Maja | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | PSP 1 | ||
31 | Nowacki Błażej | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
32 | Miłkowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
33 | Kopeć Zuzanna | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
34 | Jędrzejewska Nela | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
35 | Burczyk Oliwia | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
36 | Aranowska Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Udział w zawodach | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | ||
37 | Knaak Wiktor | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
38 | Szałkowska Marlena | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
39 | Markuszewska Kornelia | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
40 | Anuszewska Patrycja | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
41 | Filipek Aleksandra | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
42 | Dziubak Ilona | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
43 | Kawałkowska Maja | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
44 | Wierucka Julia | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
45 | Jurczyk Agata | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ | ||
46 | REZMER LAURA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Udział w zawodach | ORKA GRUDZIĄDZ |
Wyświetleń: 5857