Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stolarczyk Leszek | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
2 | Stolarczyk Karol | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
3 | Stolarczyk Adam | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
4 | Stolarczyk Ewa | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
5 | Chmielewski Bartek | Andrzejki-Tyszki | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | Mrówka Katarzyna | Antonie | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
7 | Mrówka Andrzej | Antonie | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
8 | Domurad Łukasz | Baranowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Ponichtera Daniel | Białebłoto-Kobyla | Polska | 5 km | ||
10 | Kur Jakub | Białobiel | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ nr 3 | |
11 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | Polska | 5 km | KK24h | |
12 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 5 km | KK24h | |
13 | Gumkowski Piotr | Czarnowiec | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
14 | Komuda Klaudia | Czerwin | Polska | 5 km | AWF Warszawa | |
15 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 5 km | MELVIT | |
16 | Grzymała Jacek | Dobry Las | Polska | 5 km | ||
17 | Szurnicki Robert | Drężewo | Polska | 5 km | SZURA TEAM | |
18 | Szurnicka Gosia | Drężewo | Polska | 5 km | SZURA TEAM | |
19 | Szurnicki Seweryn | Drężewo | Polska | 5 km | SZURA TEAM | |
20 | Kłos Sebastian | drężewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
21 | Dobkowski Kornel | Drężewo | Polska | 5 km | Gladiator Ostrołęka | |
22 | Puławska Joanna | Durlasy | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
23 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 5 km | UKS siódemka Ostrołęka | |
24 | Bystrek Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | Górska Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka, Ars Longa Choir | |
26 | Krupiński Marek | Goworowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
27 | Nastaziak Andrzej | Kobyłka | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | Łada Dariusz | Kruki | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
29 | Łada Igor | Kruki | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
30 | Łada Dorota | Kruki | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
31 | Kordowski Krzysztof | Kurpiewskie | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Majcher Paweł | Lubartów | Polska | 5 km | MATE MOUNTAINS | |
33 | MIERZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | ŁAWY | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Zalewski Michal | Ławy | Polska | 5 km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
35 | Kraśniewski Karol Kraśniewski | Łątczyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
36 | Rybińska Milena | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
37 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Wiśniewski Karol | Miastkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Wiśniewska Anna | Miastkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
40 | Ambroziak Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Chrzanowska Monika | Nowa Wieś wschodnia | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
42 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Olszewo - Borki | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
44 | Rutkowski Radosław | Olszewo Borki | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Klik Aneta | Olszewo Borki | Polska | 5 km | ||
46 | Karpinski Adam | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
47 | Mierzejewski Bartek | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | SP6 | |
48 | Mierzejewski Jakub | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | SP6 | |
49 | Zaorski Mateusz | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | ||
50 | Wysocki Roman | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Sadlowska Agata | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | ||
52 | Warszawik Tomasz | Ostrolęka | Polska | 5 km | Amator_Sportu | |
53 | Suchcicka Ola | Ostrołeka | Polska | 5 km | ||
54 | Wilkowski Mirosław | Ostrołeka | Polska | 5 km | AGRO METAL Ostroleka | |
55 | Mieczkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | Chojnowska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
57 | Tołwińska Agata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | UKS siódemka Ostrołęka | |
58 | Korczakowska Aldona | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
59 | Eliasz Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
60 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
61 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Ostroleka | |
62 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | 3LO | |
63 | Wiśniewski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Amator_Sportu | |
64 | Brodacki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
65 | Szafaryn Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
66 | Janczewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
67 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
68 | Sumara Igor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Piersa Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
70 | Sulewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | |
71 | Kamionowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
72 | Marchewka Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
73 | Eliasz Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
74 | Traczewska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
75 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
76 | Macko Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
77 | Żebrowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
78 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Amator_Sportu | |
79 | Rykowski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
80 | Modzelewski Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | Matuszak Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Monar Arkadia Team | |
82 | Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
83 | Kamiński Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
84 | Mierzejewski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
85 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
86 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
87 | Augustyniak Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Capitol Sypniewo | |
88 | Lendou Kindzja | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
89 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Agromasz | |
90 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
91 | Szkudlarek Emilia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
92 | Tomczak Ryszard | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
93 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | |
94 | Rostkowska Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
95 | Włodarczyk Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
96 | Piersa Daria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
97 | Brzuzy Urszula | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
98 | Brzuzy Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
99 | Stachacz Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
100 | Baczewska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
Wyświetleń: 8004