Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buczkowski Roman | Błądzikowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
2 | Dargacz Maciej | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Reiter Piotr | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Kielińska Kamila | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Raszewski Mateusz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Kaszubskie Dziki / Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Iwasiuta Bartłomiej | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
8 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
9 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
10 | Rzepa Kazimierz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Marchel Karolina | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
12 | Milewczyk Dariusz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | BKR cyklista | opłacono on-line |
14 | Bukowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Olusia Run | opłacono on-line |
15 | Chrostowski Paweł | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | 10 km | Zdrowie na Bank | opłacono on-line |
17 | van Es Pieter Paul | Chocielewko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
19 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km | florian chojnice | opłacono on-line |
20 | Świerczyński Zbigniew | Czersk | Polska | 10 km | florian chojnice | opłacono on-line |
21 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wasiak Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km | Seksi Czikk Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kochanek Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kochanek Paweł | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km | LZS Domatówko | opłacono on-line |
27 | Matlewska Marzena | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażant | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wasiak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
29 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | orzoł katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | STOPA ANNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Witka Grażyna | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 10 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
34 | Witka Piotr | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 10 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
35 | Robles José Carlos | Gdansk | Hiszpania | 10 km | Castilla | opłacono on-line |
36 | Huzjak Uros | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | wojaczek anna | gdansk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kaminski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Taka Ryba | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kaczmarek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Omida Run Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | moroz piotr | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Romała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
44 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Kacpery | opłacono on-line |
45 | Szpak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Acxiom Running Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Szczepański Konrad | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | WABNIC JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Uhryn Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Goździewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Poszewiecki MAREK | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | MRKS | opłacono on-line |
51 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
52 | Gleszczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Wasiewicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Omida Cyclo & Run Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | wielgórski piotr | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Duljas Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Solwit Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Mital Marta Mital | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Puchowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | MILA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
59 | Gotkowicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Janich-Kolas Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kuklis Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | PETROSTAL OLIWA HOCKEY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
63 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Prawusy | opłacono on-line |
64 | Duszyńska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Dutkiewicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Riviera Brzeźnieńska | opłacono on-line |
66 | dutkiewicz andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | riviera brzeźnieńska | opłacono on-line |
67 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono on-line |
68 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Żurawski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Prokopiuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
73 | Socha Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Sokołowska Ania | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Drewa Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Bez klubu | opłacono on-line |
78 | Wysocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
79 | Wysocki Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Gromadzka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
81 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono on-line |
83 | Bisko Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Sularz Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Soolashowe Truchtanie | opłacono on-line |
85 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Grześkiewicz Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Run for Fun | opłacono on-line |
87 | Bratkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Rzepka Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Miotk Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Jułkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Nowak Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kania Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | OjcowskaStronaMocy.pl | opłacono on-line |
95 | Słowiński Roman | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Wydmuch Rafal | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
98 | Cylkowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
99 | Soborski Witold | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
100 | Pustówka Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21940