Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Knut Zbigniew | wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
102 | Szpak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Acxiom Running Team | opłacono on-line |
103 | Szczepański Konrad | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
104 | Miks Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
105 | Szkaradkiewicz Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
106 | Schmidt Janusz | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | Biegam z żoną :) | opłacono on-line |
107 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
108 | Kielińska Kamila | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Cylkowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
111 | Soborski Witold | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
112 | WABNIC JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Karbownik Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Konopińska-Karbownik Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
115 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
116 | Matlewska Marzena | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażant | opłacono on-line |
117 | Uhryn Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Skwierawski Wiesław | Ostrowite | Polska | 10 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
119 | Bukowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Olusia Run | opłacono on-line |
120 | Goździewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Kapała Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | JaTuTaTToo | opłacono on-line |
122 | Kapała Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | JaTuTaTToo | opłacono on-line |
123 | Mikiciuk - Słoma Izabela | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | TriLoszki | opłacono on-line |
124 | Poszewiecki MAREK | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | MRKS | opłacono on-line |
125 | Zakrzewski Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
126 | Pustówka Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Niedziela Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | Kostkowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
129 | Jurgielewicz Klaudia | Kostkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Knitter Daria | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
131 | Wiśniewska Bernadeta | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
132 | Konieczki Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
133 | Ciesiulski Marek | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 10 km | Kw Kębłowo | opłacono on-line |
134 | Tempski Szymon | Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | 4 FUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
135 | Stenka Tomasz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
136 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Skrzypkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | SPORTFAZA.pl | opłacono on-line |
138 | Ziemann Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
139 | Szarowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
140 | Sidorski Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
141 | Mitroszonek Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
142 | Nowosielski Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
143 | Strzelczyk Izabela | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
144 | Schmidt Waldek | Gowino | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
145 | Blok Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
146 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
147 | Damps Anna | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
148 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
149 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
150 | Karczewski Damian Karczewski | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 10 km | Kębłowo Biega | opłacono on-line |
151 | Szumlas Marcin | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | #szumiteam | opłacono on-line |
152 | Czarnecki Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
153 | Elwart Roman | PUCK | Polska | 10 km | KOWO UDVIKLING/ TEAM ELWART/ LKS PUCK | opłacono on-line |
154 | Lessnau Klaudia | Puck | Polska | 10 km | KOWO UDVIKLING/ TEAM ELWART/ LKS PUCK | opłacono on-line |
155 | Szymański Paweł Szymański | Orle | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
157 | Buczkowski Roman | Błądzikowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
158 | BUCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
159 | Niedziela Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
160 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
161 | Gleszczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Nastały Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
163 | Olszewski Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
164 | Zychowicz Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
165 | Langowski Michał Langowski | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
166 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | Luk Connect Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
167 | Kołodziejczyk Lidia | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
168 | Jaskułke Irek | Puck | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
169 | Olszewski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono on-line |
170 | Szczepkowska Paulina | Krokowa | Polska | 10 km | Krokowa Biega | opłacono on-line |
171 | Wrzesiński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
172 | Ciesiulski Przemysław | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
173 | Ciesiulska Natalia | Potęgowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Raszewski Mateusz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Kaszubskie Dziki / Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
175 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono on-line |
176 | Grzechulski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Kwaśny Damian | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Borowiak Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | PZS nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
179 | Went Jakub | Łeba | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
180 | Gralak Dawid | Rokity | Polska | 10 km | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | opłacono on-line |
181 | Domarus Kamila | Lisewo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
182 | Myszk Julia | Rybno | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
183 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
184 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
185 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
186 | Kriger Anna | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
187 | Mollin Bartłomiej | Strzelno | Polska | 10 km | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
188 | Iwasiuta Bartłomiej | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
189 | Szczepkowski Sebastian | Krokowa | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
190 | Czaykowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Wojto_Sport_Story | opłacono on-line |
191 | Dominik Aleksandra | Kostkowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
192 | Lewandowski Cezary | Gniewowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
193 | Lewandowska Martyna | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
194 | Szmuda Sławomir | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
195 | Lehman Adam | Gniewowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
196 | Banach Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
197 | Wasiewicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Omida Cyclo & Run Team | opłacono on-line |
198 | Dopke Dominika | Lubocino | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
199 | wojaczek anna | gdansk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
200 | Lassmann Pawel | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21339