Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siadak Arkadiusz | Koszalin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | bronowicki sławomir | rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Nowak Piotr | Starzyno | Polska | 10 km | ||
4 | Sekuła Jacek | Kąpino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Gbyl Klaudia | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
6 | Jułkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Nowak Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Gleinert Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Miedzińska Iwona | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | DAMPC Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Myszk Dariusz | Janowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Krukowska Anna | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Gaffke Weronika | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kochanek Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kochanek Paweł | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Ruksztełło Michał | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Dargacz Maciej | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Novak Aleksandr | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | van Es Emiel | Lebork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sosnowski Adam | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | van Es Pieter Paul | Chocielewko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kaminski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Zeman Marek | Łężyce-Głodówko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Stankiewicz Estera | Rekowo Górne | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Labuda Karol | Orle | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Labuda Marek | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Trusiuk Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Fornal Marek Fornal | Kąpino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | dmochowska julita | rybno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Słowiński Roman | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Maj Adam | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Wydmuch Rafal | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Pawelec Anna | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | moroz piotr | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Łysowski Damian | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
41 | Lewińska Karolina | Przetoczyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Muller Tadeusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
43 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Ellwart Anna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Szczepański Konrad | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kielińska Kamila | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | WABNIC JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Karbownik Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Konopińska-Karbownik Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Uhryn Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Goździewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Pustówka Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Niedziela Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Jurgielewicz Klaudia | Kostkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Stenka Tomasz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Szymański Paweł Szymański | Orle | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Niedziela Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Gleszczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Nastały Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
62 | Olszewski Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Wrzesiński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
64 | Ciesiulski Przemysław | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Ciesiulska Natalia | Potęgowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Grzechulski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kwaśny Damian | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Went Jakub | Łeba | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
71 | Kriger Anna | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
72 | Iwasiuta Bartłomiej | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | wojaczek anna | gdansk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Lassmann Pawel | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Chrostowski Paweł | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Brunka Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Jedynak Bartosz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kersten Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | SIKORSKA ALEKSANDRA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Deka Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Naczk Patrycja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | wielgórski piotr | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Puzdrowski Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Żurawski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Jakusz Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Prokopiuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Socha Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Sokołowska Ania | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Nikrant Bartłomiej | Leśniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Terman Dariusz | Lubowidz | Polska | 10 km | ||
98 | Rybus Elżbieta | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Dobek Błażej | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Dorsz Beata | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21342