Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Hewelt Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowska Akademia Biegania | opłacono on-line |
202 | Witka Piotr | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 10 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
203 | Witka Grażyna | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 10 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
204 | Stefaniak Piotr | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
205 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
206 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
207 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
208 | Świgoński Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
209 | Pieper Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
210 | Gertner Anna | Łeba | Polska | 10 km | Błękitne Morsy Łeba | opłacono on-line |
211 | Babińska Joanna | Łeba | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
212 | Wolszon Sławomir | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
213 | Miotk Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
214 | Kryża Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | 273 | opłacono on-line |
215 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | BKR cyklista | opłacono on-line |
216 | Burszczan Mariusz | Siemirowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
217 | Cich Patrycja | Rotmanka | Polska | 10 km | Anatomówki | opłacono on-line |
218 | Bielas Tomasz | KOSAKOWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
219 | Jedynak Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Straight outta Wwo | opłacono on-line |
220 | Szalaty Marcin | Siemirowice | Polska | 10 km | Baza 44 | opłacono on-line |
221 | Kepka Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
222 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
223 | Telszewski Maciej | Mała Piaśnica | Polska | 10 km | Wagabunda Mała Piaśnica | opłacono on-line |
224 | Kowalski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
225 | Litwin Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Run-passion.pl | opłacono on-line |
226 | dutkiewicz andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | riviera brzeźnieńska | opłacono on-line |
227 | Albecka Olimpia | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
228 | Szweda Mieczysław | Swarzewo | Polska | 10 km | Turystyczne Swarzewo | opłacono on-line |
229 | Dutkiewicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Riviera Brzeźnieńska | opłacono on-line |
230 | STOPA ANNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
231 | Nalepka Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
232 | Oreszke Jan | karwia | Polska | 10 km | BRW KP PSP | opłacono on-line |
233 | Wenta Franciszek | Krokowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
234 | Witowski Krzysztof | Siemirowice | Polska | 10 km | Siemirowice Biegają | opłacono on-line |
235 | Lewiński Michał | Przetoczyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
236 | Milewczyk Dariusz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
237 | Hennig Tomasz | Zbychowo | Polska | 10 km | WOPR WEJHEROWO | opłacono on-line |
238 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
239 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
240 | Kos Alicja | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
241 | Rymon-Lipiński Waldemar | Reda | Polska | 10 km | NO LIMITS RUN | opłacono on-line |
242 | Gawlikowska Marzena | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
243 | Gawlikowski Robert | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
244 | Mielczarska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
245 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
246 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
247 | orzoł katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
248 | Marchel Karolina | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
249 | Tołodziecka Agnieszka | Żelistrzewo | Polska | 10 km | ByleDoMety | opłacono on-line |
250 | Tołodziecki Marcin | Żelistrzewo | Polska | 10 km | ByleDoMety | opłacono on-line |
251 | Rzepka Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
252 | Duszyńska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
253 | Filipski Andrzej | Gowino | Polska | 10 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
254 | Kaliczyńska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
255 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Prawusy | opłacono on-line |
256 | Basarab Piotr | Potęgowo | Polska | 10 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono on-line |
257 | Zega-Biegańska Ania | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | ZEGA GABINET SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
258 | Biegański Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | ZEGA GABINET SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
259 | Kuklis Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | PETROSTAL OLIWA HOCKEY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
260 | Miarowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
261 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
262 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | WYMIATACZE/RCI | opłacono on-line |
263 | Gawin Karol | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
264 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
265 | Syska Agata | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | JUDO Team DRAGON | opłacono on-line |
266 | Syska Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | JUDO Team DRAGON | opłacono on-line |
267 | Roszman Henryk | Orle | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
268 | Baranowski Adrian | Jastarnia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
269 | Lademann Marek | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
270 | Nerowski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
271 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
272 | Pieleń Michał | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
273 | Rumiński Rafał | REDA | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
274 | Bratkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
275 | Grześkiewicz Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Run for Fun | opłacono on-line |
276 | Sosnowski Grzegorz | Łeba | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
277 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 10 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
278 | Szczypior Artur | Wyszecino | Polska | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
279 | Milka Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
280 | Kubuszewski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono on-line |
281 | Hazuka Rafał | Gościcino | Polska | 10 km | 1976 | opłacono on-line |
282 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
283 | Bonk Dominika Bonk | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
284 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
285 | Milewczyk Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
286 | Ornal Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowska Akademia Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
287 | Okoń Bartosz | Goszczyno | Polska | 10 km | Krokowa Biega | opłacono on-line |
288 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
289 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
290 | Janich-Kolas Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
291 | Pupiec Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
292 | Pilarczyk-Pupiec Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
293 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
294 | Gotkowicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
295 | Fotek Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | FOTEK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
296 | Freitag Adam | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
297 | Miler Beata | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
298 | Pytel Przemysław | HEL | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
299 | Voss Marcin | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Nord Capital | opłacono on-line |
300 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | MILA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21344