Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
202 | Lewiński Michał | Przetoczyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
203 | Lipiński Krystian | Orle | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
204 | Litwin Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Run-passion.pl | opłacono on-line |
205 | Lorenczewski Kamil | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Feniks Team/Runeda | |
206 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
207 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | 10 km | LIVESTRONG | opłacono on-line |
208 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
209 | Macijewska Bożena | Gniewowo | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
210 | Maj Adam | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
211 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
212 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | Luk Connect Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
213 | Marchel Karolina | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
214 | Marczyńska Iwona | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
215 | Matlewska Marzena | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażant | opłacono on-line |
216 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
217 | Melzer Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
218 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
219 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
220 | Miarowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
221 | Michalowska Barbara | Pierwoszyno | Polska | 10 km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
222 | Miedzińska Iwona | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
223 | Mielczarska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
224 | Mikiciuk - Słoma Izabela | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | TriLoszki | opłacono on-line |
225 | Miks Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
226 | Miler Beata | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
227 | Milewczyk Dariusz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
228 | Milewczyk Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
229 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
230 | Milka Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
231 | Miotk Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
232 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
233 | MISIEC Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
234 | Mital Marta Mital | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
235 | Mitroszonek Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
236 | Mollin Bartłomiej | Strzelno | Polska | 10 km | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
237 | moroz piotr | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
238 | Muller Tadeusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
239 | Muttka Karolina | Odargowo | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
240 | Myszk Dariusz | Janowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
241 | Myszk Julia | Rybno | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
242 | Młodawski Rafał | Adamowo | Polska | 10 km | Klub Polska Biega | |
243 | Naczk Filip | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
244 | Naczk Patrycja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
245 | Nalepka Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
246 | Nastały Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
247 | Nerowski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
248 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
249 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
250 | Niedziela Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
251 | Niedziela Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
252 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono on-line |
253 | Nierzwicki Marek | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
254 | Nikrant Bartłomiej | Leśniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
255 | Novak Aleksandr | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
256 | Nowak Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
257 | Nowak Piotr | Starzyno | Polska | 10 km | ||
258 | Nowosielski Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | opłacono |
259 | Okoń Bartosz | Goszczyno | Polska | 10 km | Krokowa Biega | opłacono on-line |
260 | Olszewski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono on-line |
261 | Olszewski Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
262 | Olszewski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
263 | Oreszke Jan | karwia | Polska | 10 km | BRW KP PSP | opłacono on-line |
264 | Ornal Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowska Akademia Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
265 | orzoł katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
266 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
267 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
268 | Pawelec Anna | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
269 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
270 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
271 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
272 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
273 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
274 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
275 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
276 | Piekut Kamila | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
277 | Piekut Marcin | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowska Akademia Biegania | opłacono on-line |
278 | Pieleń Michał | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
279 | Pieper Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
280 | Piesik Jarosław | Karpicko | Polska | 10 km | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | |
281 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | 10 km | Zdrowie na Bank | opłacono on-line |
282 | Pilarczyk-Pupiec Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
283 | Pilecka Malgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
284 | Pilecki Robert | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda/runpassion.pl team | opłacono on-line |
285 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
286 | Plich Dariusz | Przodkowo | Polska | 10 km | VWolfGarage | opłacono on-line |
287 | Poszewiecki MAREK | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | MRKS | opłacono on-line |
288 | Prokopiuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
289 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
290 | Puchowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
291 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
292 | Pupiec Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
293 | Pustówka Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
294 | Puzdrowski Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
295 | Pytel Przemysław | HEL | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
296 | Raszewski Mateusz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Kaszubskie Dziki / Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
297 | Reiter Piotr | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
298 | Richert Jarosław | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
299 | Robles José Carlos | Gdansk | Hiszpania | 10 km | Castilla | opłacono on-line |
300 | Rohda Kazimierz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21341